Zofia Radzicka
7.18
Żar
12:5613:53
BGD BASE S
Zbigniew Ziarko
14.86
Żar
12:3013:30
Golden 4 26
Wojciech Głowacki
1.40
Żar
10:1010:15
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
84.17
Skalnate Pleso
06:2811:57
Summit XC4 M
Witold Kawa
13.55
Żar
12:2513:35
Discovery 5 M
Tomek Krupski
48.48
Czermna
09:1012:21
Cure ML
Tomasz Zieliński
21.34
Czermna
11:1413:35
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Sermak
78.56
Żar
08:5612:32
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Pyś
2.45
Ciecień
09:3209:38
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Halka
13.67
Żar
12:2713:26
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.41
Żar
09:5309:57
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
69.63
Ciecień
07:5612:11
Mentor 4 S
Szczepan Pawluszek
13.31
Żar
11:1312:39
Aspen 4 26
Stork X
3.04
Czermna
10:5112:10
BGD BASE ML
Stanisław Sagan
18.43
Skalnate Pleso
06:4108:07
Mentor 2 M
speedstop
2.73
Lords Seat
16:3116:42
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
2.79
Lords Seat
14:5015:06
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
1.76
Lords Seat
13:2813:36
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
1.17
Lords Seat
13:1513:23
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
2.59
Lords Seat
15:4316:27
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
3.32
Lords Seat
14:1414:26
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
1.70
Lords Seat
13:4914:00
Tequila 2 L
Sławo
2.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:3515:42
Buzz z4 L
Sławo
2.82
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:5015:58
Buzz z4 L
Sławo
1.06
Leszno
16:2916:30
Buzz L
Sławo
2.01
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:1315:21
Buzz z4 L
Seba
5.17
Javorovy
12:4613:08
Carrera L
Seba
4.36
Javorovy
10:4611:22
Carrera L
Przemysław Wrzosek
63.65
Stranik
08:2111:37
Cayenne 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
15.92
Ciecień
07:4008:41
Mentor 5 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
34.99
Śnieżnica
10:4213:01
Mentor 4 L
Przemek Kowal
3.33
Śnieżnica
09:0909:19
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Mazurek
17.89
Fajsławice
10:0111:53
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
24.20
Śnieżnica
09:5811:02
Marvel 27
Piotr Jasinski
4.98
Mieroszów
11:2712:35
Vega 2 L
Piotr Jasinski
4.90
Mieroszów
12:5013:47
Vega 2 L
Pawlos
45.42
Czermna
08:3812:37
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Kumorek
117.45
Żar
08:5014:12
Enzo 2 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
6.95
Fajsławice
10:4311:03
Nova Ion 3 M
Paweł Czepiel
11.91
Ciecień
08:0409:08
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
3.79
Ciecień
11:1811:36
Delta 2 ML
Pawel Bedynski
150.26
Stranik
07:5413:33
Cayenne 5 M
Norbert Wietecha
1.21
Mszana S
06:5507:11
Tequila 4 M
Monika Dudkiewicz
29.78
Fajsławice
10:2612:15
Epsilon 7 23
Mikołaj Walczyk
20.80
Prasiva
08:4809:48
Epsilon 6 26
Mikołaj Stańczak
14.49
Stranik
08:0308:46
Cayenne 4 M
Mikolaj Manolopulos
90.09
Milk hill
11:0514:23
Mentor 3 L
Michał Wimmer
57.32
Ciecień
08:5212:04
Boomerang X M
Michał Szyc
4.55
Bassano
06:0506:44
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
4.82
Bassano
12:5313:48
Hook 2 25