Andrzej Koziej
8.02
Javorovy
11:2413:36
Aspen 4 28
Piotr Mazurek
17.89
Fajsławice
10:0111:53
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
6.95
Fajsławice
10:4311:03
Nova Ion 3 M
Monika Dudkiewicz
29.78
Fajsławice
10:2612:15
Epsilon 7 23
Michał Gierlach
150.75
Donovaly
07:1113:26
Enzo 3 M
Maciej Ziętara
106.80
Donovaly
07:1312:32
Iota 2 25
Janusz Wojtyniak
48.16
Czermna
10:4614:15
Cure L
Krzysztof Jagło
52.37
Czermna
09:5013:48
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Petrów
26.76
Czermna
09:5012:45
Ikuma 27
Adam Cee
43.95
Czermna
10:0812:33
Queen M
Marcus Biesioroff
4.86
Czermna
08:5810:13
Chili 3 L
Maciek Zalewski
26.72
Czermna
10:1113:23
Chili 2 S
Stork X
3.04
Czermna
10:5112:10
BGD BASE ML
Pawlos
45.42
Czermna
08:3812:37
Rush 4 MS
Tomasz Zieliński
21.34
Czermna
11:1413:35
Hook 3 29
Krzysztof Gaik
32.52
Czermna
11:2212:59
Chili 3 M
Kaśka G.
3.33
Czermna
11:2413:05
Epic S
Marcin Białobłocki
39.57
Czermna
07:2312:24
Carrera M
Grzegorz Hali
35.19
Czermna
09:2213:03
Chili 3 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.00
Czermna
14:0214:02
Wasp S
Tomek Krupski
48.48
Czermna
09:1012:21
Cure ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
63.67
Czermna
09:0913:36
Cayenne 5 XS
Paweł Czepiel
11.91
Ciecień
08:0409:08
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Jamróz
117.13
Ciecień
07:3313:20
Enzo S
Adam Panek
3.54
Ciecień
10:3510:58
Addict 2 L
Daniel Cholewa
2.01
Ciecień
10:5911:07
Pluto M
Józek Ostrowski
2.98
Ciecień
09:1109:24
Eden 5 30
Dorota Borucka
47.28
Ciecień
09:0512:20
Rook 2 S
Tomasz Pyś
2.45
Ciecień
09:3209:38
Eden 3 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
21.55
Ciecień
09:3810:52
Chili S
Szymon Struś
69.63
Ciecień
07:5612:11
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Siwek
96.23
Ciecień
07:5213:33
Delta 2 L
eltomek
3.24
Ciecień
07:5708:13
Tequila 2 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
15.92
Ciecień
07:4008:41
Mentor 5 L
Jan Rentowski
101.44
Ciecień
08:1714:07
Trango X-Race L
Janusz Pałka
41.52
Ciecień
08:2611:09
Alpina M
Paweł Czepiel
3.79
Ciecień
11:1811:36
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
66.94
Ciecień
08:2812:03
Delta 2 ML
Daniel Cholewa
10.27
Ciecień
08:3408:59
Pluto M
Łukasz Grabiec
3.05
Ciecień
08:3808:51
Mentor 3 S
Michał Wimmer
57.32
Ciecień
08:5212:04
Boomerang X M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
31.86
Borowa
07:4408:40
Mentor 3 L
Konrad Wybult
8.17
Borowa
09:5510:21
Pawn M
Krzysztof Martyna
9.71
Borowa
09:1509:39
King M
Dariusz Culak
2.94
Bezmiechowa
10:5611:21
Volt 2 M
Michał Szyc
3.25
Bassano
08:0809:02
Hook 2 25
Michał Szyc
4.82
Bassano
12:5313:48
Hook 2 25
Michal Glinski
8.72
Bassano
08:1008:57
Bigolden 2 42
Łukasz Soboń
4.42
Bassano
13:0713:44
Golden 3 26
Michał Szyc
4.55
Bassano
06:0506:44
Hook 2 25