Michał Szyc
4.82
Bassano
12:5313:48
Hook 2 25
Michal Radzicki
11.92
Żar
11:4713:58
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
2.31
Żar
09:4309:55
Cure ML
Michal Glinski
8.72
Bassano
08:1008:57
Bigolden 2 42
Michał Gierlach
150.75
Donovaly
07:1113:26
Enzo 3 M
Mateusz Petrów
26.76
Czermna
09:5012:45
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
2.79
Lendak
09:3810:22
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Bątorek
19.32
Stranik
08:2609:48
Rise M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
137.99
Żar
07:4814:10
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Cybiak
7.39
Mieroszów
13:0613:55
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
14.80
Mieroszów
11:2412:35
Mentor 4 M
Marek Pokrzyk
14.30
Skipton
09:1011:57
Iota 2 27
Marek Miłowski
12.63
Mieroszów
09:2610:08
Omega 8 27
Marek Miłowski
23.98
Mieroszów
11:2513:59
Omega 8 27
Marek Furman
16.93
Javorovy
10:0210:46
Aspen 4 26
Marcus Biesioroff
4.86
Czermna
08:5810:13
Chili 3 L
Marcin Niezgoda
77.20
Milk hill
11:1714:16
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Kempny
128.13
Stranik
08:2014:14
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Duszyński
16.25
Żar
12:2213:54
Artik 3 25
Marcin Bortlik
92.95
Stranik
08:1812:19
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
31.86
Borowa
07:4408:40
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
39.57
Czermna
07:2312:24
Carrera M
Maciek Zalewski
26.72
Czermna
10:1113:23
Chili 2 S
Maciej Ziętara
106.80
Donovaly
07:1312:32
Iota 2 25
Maciej Gonciarz
66.94
Ciecień
08:2812:03
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Banasik
6.02
Michałków
10:4011:11
Kantega Xc L
Łukasz Soboń
47.84
Rubbio
08:1511:52
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
4.42
Bassano
13:0713:44
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Prokop
117.46
Skalnate Pleso
05:3812:19
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Janda
11.91
Stranik
08:3009:01
Blacklight L
Łukasz Janda
1.04
Stranik
13:0813:12
Blacklight L
Łukasz Grabiec
3.05
Ciecień
08:3808:51
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Czyżewski
125.08
Stranik
08:2313:48
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Żelisko
83.68
Skalnate Pleso
04:4208:36
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Siwek
96.23
Ciecień
07:5213:33
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
125.41
Stranik
08:2314:13
ZENO L
Krzysztof Martyna
9.71
Borowa
09:1509:39
King M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
63.67
Czermna
09:0913:36
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
4.78
Lords Seat
12:4913:30
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
7.79
Lords Seat
10:2012:01
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Jagło
52.37
Czermna
09:5013:48
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Gaik
32.52
Czermna
11:2212:59
Chili 3 M
Krzysiek Ciach
9.18
Mieroszów
13:0514:08
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
8.17
Borowa
09:5510:21
Pawn M
ko-mar 58
12.38
Żar
11:5013:07
Rush 3 S
Kaśka G.
3.33
Czermna
11:2413:05
Epic S
Józek Ostrowski
2.98
Ciecień
09:1109:24
Eden 5 30
Joanna Kocot
32.44
Lijak
08:5811:48
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
2.13
Michałków
10:5010:59
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.40
Michałków
11:2711:33
Optic 26