Monika Dudkiewicz
29.78
Fajsławice
10:2612:15
Epsilon 7 23
Heniek Marian
27.39
Żar
11:2712:57
Discovery 5 M
Mateusz Petrów
26.76
Czermna
09:5012:45
Ikuma 27
Maciek Zalewski
26.72
Czermna
10:1113:23
Chili 2 S
Piotr Klimek
24.20
Śnieżnica
09:5811:02
Marvel 27
Marek Miłowski
23.98
Mieroszów
11:2513:59
Omega 8 27
Jarosław Pawelczuk
21.55
Ciecień
09:3810:52
Chili S
Tomasz Zieliński
21.34
Czermna
11:1413:35
Hook 3 29
Mikołaj Walczyk
20.80
Prasiva
08:4809:48
Epsilon 6 26
Dariusz Żywczak
20.80
Zawoja
11:2912:31
Sigma 9 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
20.52
Śnieżnica
12:0413:30
Sigma 8 25
Bartek Naszewski
19.82
Lijak
10:1611:29
Arcus 5 26
Andrzej Turewicz
19.76
Lijak
10:1211:48
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Bątorek
19.32
Stranik
08:2609:48
Rise M
Grzegorz Sprawka
19.16
Skalnate Pleso
06:3007:44
Artik 3 27
Stanisław Sagan
18.43
Skalnate Pleso
06:4108:07
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
17.89
Fajsławice
10:0111:53
Mentor 2 M
Marek Furman
16.93
Javorovy
10:0210:46
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Duszyński
16.25
Żar
12:2213:54
Artik 3 25
Przemysław Czerwiński
15.92
Ciecień
07:4008:41
Mentor 5 L
Jacek Ślusarczyk
15.68
Lendak
09:4712:37
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
15.60
Lendak
09:4710:55
Chili 3 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
14.86
Żar
12:3013:30
Golden 4 26
Mariusz Cybiak
14.80
Mieroszów
11:2412:35
Mentor 4 M
Adam Kubiczek
14.64
Żar
11:2713:07
Sigma 7 26
Mikołaj Stańczak
14.49
Stranik
08:0308:46
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Pokrzyk
14.30
Skipton
09:1011:57
Iota 2 27
Tomasz Halka
13.67
Żar
12:2713:26
Mistral 7 XS
Witold Kawa
13.55
Żar
12:2513:35
Discovery 5 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
13.31
Żar
11:1312:39
Aspen 4 26
Dariusz Mordarski
12.80
Mieroszów
09:1810:12
Cure L
Marek Miłowski
12.63
Mieroszów
09:2610:08
Omega 8 27
ko-mar 58
12.38
Żar
11:5013:07
Rush 3 S
Michal Radzicki
11.92
Żar
11:4713:58
Cure ML
Paweł Czepiel
11.91
Ciecień
08:0409:08
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Janda
11.91
Stranik
08:3009:01
Blacklight L
Gonzo
11.71
Śnieżnica
11:4812:26
Chili 3 M
Jakub Socha
10.90
Mieroszów
09:3810:29
Mantra 6 MS
Daniel Cholewa
10.27
Ciecień
08:3408:59
Pluto M
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
10.14
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:1216:03
Buzz Z Ml
Darecki-Starry
9.80
Mieroszów
13:0613:52
Queen M
Krzysztof Martyna
9.71
Borowa
09:1509:39
King M
Krzysiek Ciach
9.18
Mieroszów
13:0514:08
Mentor 4 M
Michal Glinski
8.72
Bassano
08:1008:57
Bigolden 2 42
Konrad Wybult
8.17
Borowa
09:5510:21
Pawn M
Andrzej Koziej
8.02
Javorovy
11:2413:36
Aspen 4 28
Adam Cholewski
7.87
Łępice
15:3016:03
Plus 28
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
7.79
Lords Seat
10:2012:01
Iota 2 25
Jacek Hajduk
7.54
Śnieżnica
10:3611:06
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Cybiak
7.39
Mieroszów
13:0613:55
Mentor 4 M