Michał Gierlach
150.75
Donovaly
07:1113:26
Enzo 3 M
Pawel Bedynski
150.26
Stranik
07:5413:33
Cayenne 5 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
137.99
Żar
07:4814:10
Enzo 3 S
Andrzej Trebenda
137.91
Stranik
08:1814:00
TRITON 2 S
Marcin Kempny
128.13
Stranik
08:2014:14
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
125.41
Stranik
08:2314:13
ZENO L
Łukasz Czyżewski
125.08
Stranik
08:2313:48
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Prokop
117.46
Skalnate Pleso
05:3812:19
Iota 2 25
Paweł Kumorek
117.45
Żar
08:5014:12
Enzo 2 S
Grzegorz Jamróz
117.13
Ciecień
07:3313:20
Enzo S
Maciej Ziętara
106.80
Donovaly
07:1312:32
Iota 2 25
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
104.88
Żar
08:5013:36
Cure M
Jan Rentowski
101.44
Ciecień
08:1714:07
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Siwek
96.23
Ciecień
07:5213:33
Delta 2 L
Marcin Bortlik
92.95
Stranik
08:1812:19
Alpina 2 L
Mikolaj Manolopulos
90.09
Milk hill
11:0514:23
Mentor 3 L
GRZERO
87.52
Śnieżnica
08:5513:26
Cayenne 4 M
Jakub Rydel
86.35
Milk hill
11:0814:56
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Galica
84.17
Skalnate Pleso
06:2811:57
Summit XC4 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
83.68
Skalnate Pleso
04:4208:36
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Sermak
78.56
Żar
08:5612:32
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcin Niezgoda
77.20
Milk hill
11:1714:16
Mentor 2 M
Szymon Struś
69.63
Ciecień
07:5612:11
Mentor 4 S
Maciej Gonciarz
66.94
Ciecień
08:2812:03
Delta 2 ML
AnT
65.32
Stranik
08:0811:27
Mentor 4 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
63.67
Czermna
09:0913:36
Cayenne 5 XS
Przemysław Wrzosek
63.65
Stranik
08:2111:37
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Wimmer
57.32
Ciecień
08:5212:04
Boomerang X M
Jarosław Chmielewski
55.11
Żar
09:3913:18
Delta 2 XS
Krzysztof Jagło
52.37
Czermna
09:5013:48
Sigma 10 25
Artur Leskiewicz
49.86
Milk hill
11:1013:23
Iota 26
Tomek Krupski
48.48
Czermna
09:1012:21
Cure ML
Janusz Wojtyniak
48.16
Czermna
10:4614:15
Cure L
Łukasz Soboń
47.84
Rubbio
08:1511:52
Golden 3 26
Dorota Borucka
47.28
Ciecień
09:0512:20
Rook 2 S
Pawlos
45.42
Czermna
08:3812:37
Rush 4 MS
Adam Cee
43.95
Czermna
10:0812:33
Queen M
Janusz Pałka
41.52
Ciecień
08:2611:09
Alpina M
Marcin Białobłocki
39.57
Czermna
07:2312:24
Carrera M
Bartek Stuchlik
39.23
Żar
09:2110:50
Delta 2 ML
Anna Zezula
38.41
Skalnate Pleso
06:5009:11
Mentor 3 XS
Grzegorz Hali
35.19
Czermna
09:2213:03
Chili 3 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
34.99
Śnieżnica
10:4213:01
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Gaik
32.52
Czermna
11:2212:59
Chili 3 M
Joanna Kocot
32.44
Lijak
08:5811:48
Explorer XS
Jakub Socha
32.04
Mieroszów
12:2513:53
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Bortkiewicz
31.86
Borowa
07:4408:40
Mentor 3 L
Dominik Kapica
31.74
Lijak
08:5411:53
Rook 2 ML
Dariusz Mordarski
31.64
Mieroszów
12:2013:46
Cure L
Jarosław Janus
30.07
Javorovy
09:0310:59
Boomerang 8 M
Monika Dudkiewicz
29.78
Fajsławice
10:2612:15
Epsilon 7 23
Heniek Marian
27.39
Żar
11:2712:57
Discovery 5 M
Mateusz Petrów
26.76
Czermna
09:5012:45
Ikuma 27
Maciek Zalewski
26.72
Czermna
10:1113:23
Chili 2 S
Piotr Klimek
24.20
Śnieżnica
09:5811:02
Marvel 27
Marek Miłowski
23.98
Mieroszów
11:2513:59
Omega 8 27
Jarosław Pawelczuk
21.55
Ciecień
09:3810:52
Chili S
Tomasz Zieliński
21.34
Czermna
11:1413:35
Hook 3 29
Mikołaj Walczyk
20.80
Prasiva
08:4809:48
Epsilon 6 26
Dariusz Żywczak
20.80
Zawoja
11:2912:31
Sigma 9 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
20.52
Śnieżnica
12:0413:30
Sigma 8 25
Bartek Naszewski
19.82
Lijak
10:1611:29
Arcus 5 26
Andrzej Turewicz
19.76
Lijak
10:1211:48
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Bątorek
19.32
Stranik
08:2609:48
Rise M
Grzegorz Sprawka
19.16
Skalnate Pleso
06:3007:44
Artik 3 27
Stanisław Sagan
18.43
Skalnate Pleso
06:4108:07
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
17.89
Fajsławice
10:0111:53
Mentor 2 M
Marek Furman
16.93
Javorovy
10:0210:46
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Duszyński
16.25
Żar
12:2213:54
Artik 3 25
Przemysław Czerwiński
15.92
Ciecień
07:4008:41
Mentor 5 L
Jacek Ślusarczyk
15.68
Lendak
09:4712:37
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
15.60
Lendak
09:4710:55
Chili 3 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
14.86
Żar
12:3013:30
Golden 4 26
Mariusz Cybiak
14.80
Mieroszów
11:2412:35
Mentor 4 M
Adam Kubiczek
14.64
Żar
11:2713:07
Sigma 7 26
Mikołaj Stańczak
14.49
Stranik
08:0308:46
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Pokrzyk
14.30
Skipton
09:1011:57
Iota 2 27
Tomasz Halka
13.67
Żar
12:2713:26
Mistral 7 XS
Witold Kawa
13.55
Żar
12:2513:35
Discovery 5 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
13.31
Żar
11:1312:39
Aspen 4 26
Dariusz Mordarski
12.80
Mieroszów
09:1810:12
Cure L
Marek Miłowski
12.63
Mieroszów
09:2610:08
Omega 8 27
ko-mar 58
12.38
Żar
11:5013:07
Rush 3 S
Michal Radzicki
11.92
Żar
11:4713:58
Cure ML
Paweł Czepiel
11.91
Ciecień
08:0409:08
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Janda
11.91
Stranik
08:3009:01
Blacklight L
Gonzo
11.71
Śnieżnica
11:4812:26
Chili 3 M
Jakub Socha
10.90
Mieroszów
09:3810:29
Mantra 6 MS
Daniel Cholewa
10.27
Ciecień
08:3408:59
Pluto M
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
10.14
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:1216:03
Buzz Z Ml
Darecki-Starry
9.80
Mieroszów
13:0613:52
Queen M
Krzysztof Martyna
9.71
Borowa
09:1509:39
King M
Krzysiek Ciach
9.18
Mieroszów
13:0514:08
Mentor 4 M
Michal Glinski
8.72
Bassano
08:1008:57
Bigolden 2 42
Konrad Wybult
8.17
Borowa
09:5510:21
Pawn M
Andrzej Koziej
8.02
Javorovy
11:2413:36
Aspen 4 28
Adam Cholewski
7.87
Łępice
15:3016:03
Plus 28
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
7.79
Lords Seat
10:2012:01
Iota 2 25
Jacek Hajduk
7.54
Śnieżnica
10:3611:06
Mentor 2 M
Mariusz Cybiak
7.39
Mieroszów
13:0613:55
Mentor 4 M