Zofia Radzicka
7.18
Żar
12:5613:53
BGD BASE S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
6.95
Fajsławice
10:4311:03
Nova Ion 3 M
Maciej Banasik
6.02
Michałków
10:4011:11
Kantega Xc L
Seba
5.17
Javorovy
12:4613:08
Carrera L
Piotr Jasinski
4.98
Mieroszów
11:2712:35
Vega 2 L
Piotr Jasinski
4.90
Mieroszów
12:5013:47
Vega 2 L
Marcus Biesioroff
4.86
Czermna
08:5810:13
Chili 3 L
Michał Szyc
4.82
Bassano
12:5313:48
Hook 2 25
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
4.78
Lords Seat
12:4913:30
Iota 2 25
Michał Szyc
4.55
Bassano
06:0506:44
Hook 2 25
Łukasz Soboń
4.42
Bassano
13:0713:44
Golden 3 26
Seba
4.36
Javorovy
10:4611:22
Carrera L
Artur Szczerbiak
4.18
Javorovy
11:2711:46
Duett M
Paweł Czepiel
3.79
Ciecień
11:1811:36
Delta 2 ML
Adam Panek
3.54
Ciecień
10:3510:58
Addict 2 L
Artur Leskiewicz
3.36
Milk hill
08:5609:41
Iota 26
Kaśka G.
3.33
Czermna
11:2413:05
Epic S
Przemek Kowal
3.33
Śnieżnica
09:0909:19
Tequila 4 M
speedstop
3.32
Lords Seat
14:1414:26
Tequila 2 L
Michał Szyc
3.25
Bassano
08:0809:02
Hook 2 25
eltomek
3.24
Ciecień
07:5708:13
Tequila 2 S
Łukasz Grabiec
3.05
Ciecień
08:3808:51
Mentor 3 S
Stork X
3.04
Czermna
10:5112:10
BGD BASE ML
Józek Ostrowski
2.98
Ciecień
09:1109:24
Eden 5 30
Dariusz Culak
2.94
Bezmiechowa
10:5611:21
Volt 2 M
Sławo
2.82
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:5015:58
Buzz z4 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
2.79
Lendak
09:3810:22
Chili 3 S
speedstop
2.79
Lords Seat
14:5015:06
Tequila 2 L
Jeż Leszek
2.76
Michałków
11:0811:14
Optic 26
Sławo
2.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:3515:42
Buzz z4 L
speedstop
2.73
Lords Seat
16:3116:42
Tequila 2 L
Baśka
2.61
Śnieżnica
11:5312:11
Atlas S
speedstop
2.59
Lords Seat
15:4316:27
Tequila 2 L
Tomasz Pyś
2.45
Ciecień
09:3209:38
Eden 3 26
Jeż Leszek
2.40
Michałków
11:2711:33
Optic 26
Michal Radzicki
2.31
Żar
09:4309:55
Cure ML
Darecki-Starry
2.29
Mieroszów
12:4512:58
Queen M
Jeż Leszek
2.13
Michałków
10:5010:59
Optic 26
Sławo
2.01
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:1315:21
Buzz z4 L
Daniel Cholewa
2.01
Ciecień
10:5911:07
Pluto M
speedstop
1.76
Lords Seat
13:2813:36
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
1.70
Lords Seat
13:4914:00
Tequila 2 L
Tomasz Halka
1.41
Żar
09:5309:57
Mistral 7 XS
Wojciech Głowacki
1.40
Żar
10:1010:15
Tequila 4 M
Norbert Wietecha
1.21
Mszana S
06:5507:11
Tequila 4 M
speedstop
1.17
Lords Seat
13:1513:23
Tequila 2 L
Jacek Wojtaś
1.13
Żar
08:1908:24
Vega 2 S
Sławo
1.06
Leszno
16:2916:30
Buzz L
Łukasz Janda
1.04
Stranik
13:0813:12
Blacklight L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.00
Czermna
14:0214:02
Wasp S