Krzysztof Schmidt
125.41
Stranik
08:2314:13
ZENO L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.00
Czermna
14:0214:02
Wasp S
Dariusz Culak
2.94
Bezmiechowa
10:5611:21
Volt 2 M
Jacek Wojtaś
1.13
Żar
08:1908:24
Vega 2 S
Piotr Jasinski
4.98
Mieroszów
11:2712:35
Vega 2 L
Piotr Jasinski
4.90
Mieroszów
12:5013:47
Vega 2 L
Andrzej Trebenda
137.91
Stranik
08:1814:00
TRITON 2 S
Jan Rentowski
101.44
Ciecień
08:1714:07
Trango X-Race L
Wojciech Głowacki
1.40
Żar
10:1010:15
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
3.33
Śnieżnica
09:0909:19
Tequila 4 M
Norbert Wietecha
1.21
Mszana S
06:5507:11
Tequila 4 M
Andrzej Turewicz
19.76
Lijak
10:1211:48
Tequila 4 M
eltomek
3.24
Ciecień
07:5708:13
Tequila 2 S
speedstop
3.32
Lords Seat
14:1414:26
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
1.76
Lords Seat
13:2813:36
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
1.17
Lords Seat
13:1513:23
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
2.79
Lords Seat
14:5015:06
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
1.70
Lords Seat
13:4914:00
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
2.73
Lords Seat
16:3116:42
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
2.59
Lords Seat
15:4316:27
Tequila 2 L
Wojciech Galica
84.17
Skalnate Pleso
06:2811:57
Summit XC4 M
Dariusz Żywczak
20.80
Zawoja
11:2912:31
Sigma 9 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
20.52
Śnieżnica
12:0413:30
Sigma 8 25
Adam Kubiczek
14.64
Żar
11:2713:07
Sigma 7 26
Krzysztof Jagło
52.37
Czermna
09:5013:48
Sigma 10 25
Pawlos
45.42
Czermna
08:3812:37
Rush 4 MS
ko-mar 58
12.38
Żar
11:5013:07
Rush 3 S
Dorota Borucka
47.28
Ciecień
09:0512:20
Rook 2 S
Dominik Kapica
31.74
Lijak
08:5411:53
Rook 2 ML
Mateusz Bątorek
19.32
Stranik
08:2609:48
Rise M
Adam Cee
43.95
Czermna
10:0812:33
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
9.80
Mieroszów
13:0613:52
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
2.29
Mieroszów
12:4512:58
Queen M
Daniel Cholewa
2.01
Ciecień
10:5911:07
Pluto M
Daniel Cholewa
10.27
Ciecień
08:3408:59
Pluto M
Adam Cholewski
7.87
Łępice
15:3016:03
Plus 28
Konrad Wybult
8.17
Borowa
09:5510:21
Pawn M
Jeż Leszek
2.13
Michałków
10:5010:59
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.76
Michałków
11:0811:14
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.40
Michałków
11:2711:33
Optic 26
Marek Miłowski
23.98
Mieroszów
11:2513:59
Omega 8 27
Marek Miłowski
12.63
Mieroszów
09:2610:08
Omega 8 27
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
6.95
Fajsławice
10:4311:03
Nova Ion 3 M
Tomasz Halka
1.41
Żar
09:5309:57
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
13.67
Żar
12:2713:26
Mistral 7 XS
Przemysław Czerwiński
15.92
Ciecień
07:4008:41
Mentor 5 L
Jakub Rydel
86.35
Milk hill
11:0814:56
Mentor 4 S
AnT
65.32
Stranik
08:0811:27
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
69.63
Ciecień
07:5612:11
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Cybiak
14.80
Mieroszów
11:2412:35
Mentor 4 M