Jeż Leszek
2.76
Michałków
11:0811:14
Optic 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
21.55
Ciecień
09:3810:52
Chili S
Jarosław Janus
30.07
Javorovy
09:0310:59
Boomerang 8 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
55.11
Żar
09:3913:18
Delta 2 XS
Janusz Wojtyniak
48.16
Czermna
10:4614:15
Cure L
Janusz Pałka
41.52
Ciecień
08:2611:09
Alpina M
Jan Rentowski
101.44
Ciecień
08:1714:07
Trango X-Race L
Jakub Socha
32.04
Mieroszów
12:2513:53
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Socha
10.90
Mieroszów
09:3810:29
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Rydel
86.35
Milk hill
11:0814:56
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Wojtaś
1.13
Żar
08:1908:24
Vega 2 S
Jacek Ślusarczyk
15.68
Lendak
09:4712:37
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
15.60
Lendak
09:4710:55
Chili 3 M
Jacek Hajduk
7.54
Śnieżnica
10:3611:06
Mentor 2 M
Heniek Marian
27.39
Żar
11:2712:57
Discovery 5 M
GRZERO
87.52
Śnieżnica
08:5513:26
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
20.52
Śnieżnica
12:0413:30
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
10.14
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:1216:03
Buzz Z Ml
Grzegorz Sprawka
19.16
Skalnate Pleso
06:3007:44
Artik 3 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
117.13
Ciecień
07:3313:20
Enzo S
Grzegorz Hali
35.19
Czermna
09:2213:03
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
11.71
Śnieżnica
11:4812:26
Chili 3 M
eltomek
3.24
Ciecień
07:5708:13
Tequila 2 S
Dorota Borucka
47.28
Ciecień
09:0512:20
Rook 2 S
Dominik Kapica
31.74
Lijak
08:5411:53
Rook 2 ML
Dariusz Żywczak
20.80
Zawoja
11:2912:31
Sigma 9 25
Dariusz Mordarski
12.80
Mieroszów
09:1810:12
Cure L
Dariusz Mordarski
31.64
Mieroszów
12:2013:46
Cure L
Dariusz Culak
2.94
Bezmiechowa
10:5611:21
Volt 2 M
Darecki-Starry
9.80
Mieroszów
13:0613:52
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
2.29
Mieroszów
12:4512:58
Queen M
Daniel Cholewa
10.27
Ciecień
08:3408:59
Pluto M
Daniel Cholewa
2.01
Ciecień
10:5911:07
Pluto M
Baśka
2.61
Śnieżnica
11:5312:11
Atlas S
Bartek Stuchlik
39.23
Żar
09:2110:50
Delta 2 ML
Bartek Naszewski
19.82
Lijak
10:1611:29
Arcus 5 26
Artur Szczerbiak
4.18
Javorovy
11:2711:46
Duett M
Artur Leskiewicz
3.36
Milk hill
08:5609:41
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
49.86
Milk hill
11:1013:23
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
104.88
Żar
08:5013:36
Cure M
AnT
65.32
Stranik
08:0811:27
Mentor 4 S
Anna Zezula
38.41
Skalnate Pleso
06:5009:11
Mentor 3 XS
Andrzej Turewicz
19.76
Lijak
10:1211:48
Tequila 4 M
Andrzej Trebenda
137.91
Stranik
08:1814:00
TRITON 2 S
Andrzej Koziej
8.02
Javorovy
11:2413:36
Aspen 4 28
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.00
Czermna
14:0214:02
Wasp S
Adam Panek
3.54
Ciecień
10:3510:58
Addict 2 L
Adam Kubiczek
14.64
Żar
11:2713:07
Sigma 7 26
Adam Cholewski
7.87
Łępice
15:3016:03
Plus 28
Adam Cee
43.95
Czermna
10:0812:33
Queen M