Maciej Gonciarz
66.94
Ciecień
08:2812:03
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
3.79
Ciecień
11:1811:36
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Siwek
96.23
Ciecień
07:5213:33
Delta 2 L
Tomek Krupski
48.48
Czermna
09:1012:21
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
2.31
Żar
09:4309:55
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
11.92
Żar
11:4713:58
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
104.88
Żar
08:5013:36
Cure M
Dariusz Mordarski
31.64
Mieroszów
12:2013:46
Cure L
Janusz Wojtyniak
48.16
Czermna
10:4614:15
Cure L
Dariusz Mordarski
12.80
Mieroszów
09:1810:12
Cure L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
21.55
Ciecień
09:3810:52
Chili S
Mateusz Gajczewski
2.79
Lendak
09:3810:22
Chili 3 S
Krzysztof Gaik
32.52
Czermna
11:2212:59
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
11.71
Śnieżnica
11:4812:26
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
35.19
Czermna
09:2213:03
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
15.68
Lendak
09:4712:37
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
15.60
Lendak
09:4710:55
Chili 3 M
Marcus Biesioroff
4.86
Czermna
08:5810:13
Chili 3 L
Maciek Zalewski
26.72
Czermna
10:1113:23
Chili 2 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
63.67
Czermna
09:0913:36
Cayenne 5 XS
Pawel Bedynski
150.26
Stranik
07:5413:33
Cayenne 5 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
125.08
Stranik
08:2313:48
Cayenne 4 XL
GRZERO
87.52
Śnieżnica
08:5513:26
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
14.49
Stranik
08:0308:46
Cayenne 4 M
Przemysław Wrzosek
63.65
Stranik
08:2111:37
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Białobłocki
39.57
Czermna
07:2312:24
Carrera M
Seba
4.36
Javorovy
10:4611:22
Carrera L
Seba
5.17
Javorovy
12:4613:08
Carrera L
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
10.14
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:1216:03
Buzz Z Ml
Sławo
2.01
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:1315:21
Buzz z4 L
Sławo
2.82
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:5015:58
Buzz z4 L
Sławo
2.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:3515:42
Buzz z4 L
Sławo
1.06
Leszno
16:2916:30
Buzz L
Michał Wimmer
57.32
Ciecień
08:5212:04
Boomerang X M
Jarosław Janus
30.07
Javorovy
09:0310:59
Boomerang 8 M
Łukasz Janda
1.04
Stranik
13:0813:12
Blacklight L
Łukasz Janda
11.91
Stranik
08:3009:01
Blacklight L
Michal Glinski
8.72
Bassano
08:1008:57
Bigolden 2 42
Zofia Radzicka
7.18
Żar
12:5613:53
BGD BASE S
Stork X
3.04
Czermna
10:5112:10
BGD BASE ML
Baśka
2.61
Śnieżnica
11:5312:11
Atlas S
Andrzej Koziej
8.02
Javorovy
11:2413:36
Aspen 4 28
Szczepan Pawluszek
13.31
Żar
11:1312:39
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
16.93
Javorovy
10:0210:46
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
19.16
Skalnate Pleso
06:3007:44
Artik 3 27
Marcin Duszyński
16.25
Żar
12:2213:54
Artik 3 25
Bartek Naszewski
19.82
Lijak
10:1611:29
Arcus 5 26
Janusz Pałka
41.52
Ciecień
08:2611:09
Alpina M
Marcin Bortlik
92.95
Stranik
08:1812:19
Alpina 2 L
Adam Panek
3.54
Ciecień
10:3510:58
Addict 2 L