Tomasz Halka
1.31
Żar
09:5210:01
Mistral 7 XS
Michal Radzicki
2.28
Żar
09:0009:18
Cure ML
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.29
Żar
07:4807:56
Falcon 2009 27
Jarosław Osmólski
1.65
Żar
09:1509:20
Vega 2 S
AdamRook2
5.13
Żar
07:4009:25
Rook 2 ML
Witold Ossera
5.52
Żar
08:0609:24
Rook 2 MS
Tomasz Sermak
7.38
Żar
08:4909:53
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Piotr Zawadzki
3.98
Żar
09:4410:36
Golden 4 28
Zofia Radzicka
1.42
Żar
12:3912:48
BGD BASE S
Jarosław Osmólski
3.18
Żar
11:0511:50
Vega 2 S
Marcin
3.24
Żar
10:4711:05
Atlas L
Andrzej Koziej
1.41
Żar
10:4710:53
Aspen 4 28
Andrzej Koziej
1.57
Żar
12:2612:37
Aspen 4 28
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.12
Żar
10:2910:43
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
2.56
Żar
12:0312:27
Falcon 2009 27
Michal Radzicki
1.86
Żar
11:2711:45
Cure ML
Adam Cholewski
1.30
wyszkowski
15:2415:26
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
1.04
wyszkowski
15:4515:47
Plus 28
Artur Pietrek
77.29
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:5412:02
Colt 2 25
Gutek
28.57
Roztoki
08:3010:22
Delta 3 ML
Bartek Kądziołka
5.60
Roztoki
08:5309:47
Colt 2 25
Maciej Baran
12.79
Roztoki
08:0310:27
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Kuzło
26.47
Roztoki
08:0311:23
Omega XAlps 22
Arkadiusz Sabat
18.89
Roztoki
09:0311:20
Poison 3 M
Waldemar Wójcik
33.16
Roztoki
09:0110:39
Rise 3 S
Andrzej Szumowski
1.58
Pogorzałki
08:4508:48
Plus 28
Andrzej Szumowski
1.35
Pogorzałki
08:2508:29
Plus 28
Andrzej Szumowski
1.62
Pogorzałki
11:2811:31
Plus 28
Andrzej Szumowski
1.72
Pogorzałki
11:1211:15
Plus 28
Andrzej Szumowski
1.33
Pogorzałki
10:4110:45
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Szumowski
1.73
Pogorzałki
10:1010:15
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Szumowski
1.63
Pogorzałki
09:5309:59
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Szumowski
1.66
Pogorzałki
09:4509:49
Plus 28
Adam Płóciennik
8.09
Piła
10:5811:12
Mentor 4 L
Iwo Banaś
3.55
Piła
07:3207:45
Iota 2 23
Iwo Banaś
4.16
Piła
08:2608:42
Iota 2 23
Iwo Banaś
18.47
Piła
09:5910:35
Iota 2 23
Iwo Banaś
19.29
Piła
12:0012:44
Iota 2 23
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.13
Nowe Marzy
07:2807:39
Poison 3 Xl
Jakub Rybka
7.55
Nowe Marzy
10:1610:48
Mentor 4 M
Szrama
2.87
Nowe Marzy
08:2208:47
Astral 7 28
Jakub Rybka
3.88
Nowe Marzy
08:3109:09
Mentor 4 M
Krzycha
5.88
Nowe Marzy
07:3208:18
Lotus XL
Jakub Rybka
6.00
Nowe Marzy
13:0813:35
Mentor 4 M
Leszek Szymański
2.56
Nowe Marzy
12:4013:11
Mentor 2 Xs
Marcin Szczęsny
7.22
Nowe Marzy
07:0509:10
Buzz Z5 L
Leszek Szymański
9.47
Nowe Marzy
08:4410:02
Mentor 2 Xs
Seba
7.35
Nowe Marzy
07:2009:18
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Szczepański
5.76
Nowe Marzy
07:2108:50
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.67
Nowe Marzy
07:5008:23
Poison 3 Xl
Szrama
2.08
Nowe Marzy
07:2607:56
Astral 7 28
Stanisław Sagan
24.85
Nowa Wola
08:0509:18
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
24.81
Nowa Wola
09:4010:43
Nova Ion 3 S
Jakub Mendys
2.10
Norma - Latina
14:1014:15
Optic 26
Monika Mysliwiec
2.94
Mszana S
09:1610:40
Mentor 2 Xs
Mietek Grochmal
6.97
Mszana S
07:5510:05
TRITON 2 L
Piotr Assmann
8.91
Mszana S
07:4809:25
Rook 2 MS
Bogusław Kruczek
6.05
Mszana S
09:2410:55
Sigma 8 27
Wacław Warda
5.71
Mszana S
07:3910:36
Cayenne 4 M
Waldemar Laskowski
9.63
Mszana S
07:3810:34
Hook 4 25
Piotr Garbarz
5.07
Mszana S
07:2410:07
Sigma 8 27
Jerzy Gajda
28.28
Mszana S
07:1709:22
UP Trango XC 2 M
Waldemar Laskowski
3.14
Mszana S
06:3907:08
Hook 4 25
Norbert Wietecha
1.17
Mszana S
06:5107:10
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Assmann
5.00
Mszana S
06:4707:20
Rook 2 MS
Arkadiusz Garbacz
50.97
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4212:04
Elan 33
Robert Mróz
51.54
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4012:06
Queen 2 MS
Wojciech Chomicz
6.47
Madeira
10:0911:32
Hook 3 25
Sławo
1.64
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:5011:57
Buzz z4 L
Arkadiusz Marucha
2.76
Lendak
07:3708:05
Crossapls 24.5
Arkadiusz Marucha
5.10
Lendak
08:5509:24
Crossapls 24.5
Piotr Świderski
7.02
Lendak
06:5708:15
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
0.56
Lendak
09:4909:51
Rook 2 MS
Igor Byrski
1.85
Lendak
07:5208:02
Mojo S
Mrowiec Kamil
8.12
Lendak
07:1308:26
Cayenne 4 XL
Piotr Świderski
3.75
Lendak
11:2511:59
Rook 2 MS
Jeż Leszek
2.25
Łęki Kościelne
10:3410:41
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.91
Łęki Kościelne
11:2011:30
Optic 26
Mateusz Z
6.81
Lauterbrunnen
08:2208:49
Mentor 4 S
RomekS
1.09
krapkowicki
09:5710:02
Optic 28
RomekS
0.51
krapkowicki
12:1812:19
Optic 28
Adrian Pedrycz
1.72
Krajno-Parcele
10:5411:45
U sport S
Leszek Grzenkowicz
32.86
Kętrzyno
03:1904:50
Apco Lift 42
Krzysztof Pedrycz
0.40
Haßmersheim
10:0110:03
Trango Xc M
Szymon Struś
3.82
Ćwilin
07:0407:26
Mentor 4 S
Michał Kocot
6.79
Ćwilin
09:1610:02
Icepeak 7 24
Patryk Ślęczka
2.76
Ćwilin
09:1009:30
Nemo XX 28
Grzegorz Jamróz
5.08
Ćwilin
08:0908:47
Enzo S
Marek Jania
3.69
Ćwilin
09:0109:14
Pluto 2 M
Kasia Wołek
3.36
Ćwilin
07:1107:26
Kantega XC 2 S
Jan Struś
3.21
Ćwilin
08:0908:25
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
7.18
Ćwilin
08:5410:08
Enzo S
Baśka
7.91
Ćwilin
08:5310:02
Atlas S
AnT
4.67
Ćwilin
09:3410:13
Mentor 4 S
Robert Kluczyński
4.53
Borsk
12:2912:48
Dudek Universal 28
Krzysztof Łakomicki
2.93
Borsk
14:3614:46
Cyber 4 M
Łukasz Kulis
4.15
Borsk
12:4612:59
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Krzysztof Łakomicki
4.33
Borsk
15:2515:40
Cyber 4 M
Łukasz Kulis
4.69
Borsk
12:0612:27
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
3.69
Borsk
11:3611:49
Dudek Nemo XX 28