Artur Pietrek
77.29
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:5412:02
Colt 2 25
Robert Mróz
51.54
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4012:06
Queen 2 MS
Arkadiusz Garbacz
50.97
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4212:04
Elan 33
Waldemar Wójcik
33.16
Roztoki
09:0110:39
Rise 3 S
Leszek Grzenkowicz
32.86
Kętrzyno
03:1904:50
Apco Lift 42
Gutek
28.57
Roztoki
08:3010:22
Delta 3 ML
Jerzy Gajda
28.28
Mszana S
07:1709:22
UP Trango XC 2 M
Mateusz Kuzło
26.47
Roztoki
08:0311:23
Omega XAlps 22
Stanisław Sagan
24.85
Nowa Wola
08:0509:18
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
24.81
Nowa Wola
09:4010:43
Nova Ion 3 S
Iwo Banaś
19.29
Piła
12:0012:44
Iota 2 23
Arkadiusz Sabat
18.89
Roztoki
09:0311:20
Poison 3 M
Iwo Banaś
18.47
Piła
09:5910:35
Iota 2 23
Maciej Baran
12.79
Roztoki
08:0310:27
Sigma 10 25
Waldemar Laskowski
9.63
Mszana S
07:3810:34
Hook 4 25
Leszek Szymański
9.47
Nowe Marzy
08:4410:02
Mentor 2 Xs
Piotr Assmann
8.91
Mszana S
07:4809:25
Rook 2 MS
Mrowiec Kamil
8.12
Lendak
07:1308:26
Cayenne 4 XL
Adam Płóciennik
8.09
Piła
10:5811:12
Mentor 4 L
Baśka
7.91
Ćwilin
08:5310:02
Atlas S
Jakub Rybka
7.55
Nowe Marzy
10:1610:48
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Sermak
7.38
Żar
08:4909:53
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Seba
7.35
Nowe Marzy
07:2009:18
Chili 3 M
Marcin Szczęsny
7.22
Nowe Marzy
07:0509:10
Buzz Z5 L
Grzegorz Jamróz
7.18
Ćwilin
08:5410:08
Enzo S
Piotr Świderski
7.02
Lendak
06:5708:15
Rook 2 MS
Mietek Grochmal
6.97
Mszana S
07:5510:05
TRITON 2 L
Mateusz Z
6.81
Lauterbrunnen
08:2208:49
Mentor 4 S
Michał Kocot
6.79
Ćwilin
09:1610:02
Icepeak 7 24
Wojciech Chomicz
6.47
Madeira
10:0911:32
Hook 3 25
Bogusław Kruczek
6.05
Mszana S
09:2410:55
Sigma 8 27
Jakub Rybka
6.00
Nowe Marzy
13:0813:35
Mentor 4 M
Krzycha
5.88
Nowe Marzy
07:3208:18
Lotus XL
Tomasz Szczepański
5.76
Nowe Marzy
07:2108:50
Sigma 8 29
Wacław Warda
5.71
Mszana S
07:3910:36
Cayenne 4 M
Bartek Kądziołka
5.60
Roztoki
08:5309:47
Colt 2 25
Witold Ossera
5.52
Żar
08:0609:24
Rook 2 MS
AdamRook2
5.13
Żar
07:4009:25
Rook 2 ML
Arkadiusz Marucha
5.10
Lendak
08:5509:24
Crossapls 24.5
Grzegorz Jamróz
5.08
Ćwilin
08:0908:47
Enzo S
Piotr Garbarz
5.07
Mszana S
07:2410:07
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Assmann
5.00
Mszana S
06:4707:20
Rook 2 MS
An
4.72
białostocki
09:1309:39
Tequila 3 Xs
Łukasz Kulis
4.69
Borsk
12:0612:27
Dudek Nemo XX 28
AnT
4.67
Ćwilin
09:3410:13
Mentor 4 S
Robert Kluczyński
4.53
Borsk
12:2912:48
Dudek Universal 28
Krzysztof Łakomicki
4.33
Borsk
15:2515:40
Cyber 4 M
Iwo Banaś
4.16
Piła
08:2608:42
Iota 2 23
Łukasz Kulis
4.15
Borsk
12:4612:59
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Zawadzki
3.98
Żar
09:4410:36
Golden 4 28
Jakub Rybka
3.88
Nowe Marzy
08:3109:09
Mentor 4 M
Szymon Struś
3.82
Ćwilin
07:0407:26
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Świderski
3.75
Lendak
11:2511:59
Rook 2 MS
Marek Jania
3.69
Ćwilin
09:0109:14
Pluto 2 M
Łukasz Kulis
3.69
Borsk
11:3611:49
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.67
Nowe Marzy
07:5008:23
Poison 3 Xl
Iwo Banaś
3.55
Piła
07:3207:45
Iota 2 23
Kasia Wołek
3.36
Ćwilin
07:1107:26
Kantega XC 2 S
Marcin
3.24
Żar
10:4711:05
Atlas L
Dariusz Culak
3.23
Bezmiechowa
10:2811:01
Volt 2 M
Jan Struś
3.21
Ćwilin
08:0908:25
Mentor 3 M
Jarosław Osmólski
3.18
Żar
11:0511:50
Vega 2 S
Waldemar Laskowski
3.14
Mszana S
06:3907:08
Hook 4 25
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.12
Żar
10:2910:43
Falcon 2009 27
Monika Mysliwiec
2.94
Mszana S
09:1610:40
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Łakomicki
2.93
Borsk
14:3614:46
Cyber 4 M
Szrama
2.87
Nowe Marzy
08:2208:47
Astral 7 28
dawid kopiczko
2.80
Baden-Baden
13:0513:22
Chili 3 L
Arkadiusz Marucha
2.76
Lendak
07:3708:05
Crossapls 24.5
Patryk Ślęczka
2.76
Ćwilin
09:1009:30
Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Pszenny
2.64
Bezmiechowa
10:0910:23
Rush 3 M
Leszek Szymański
2.56
Nowe Marzy
12:4013:11
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysiek Święcicki
2.56
Żar
12:0312:27
Falcon 2009 27
dawid kopiczko
2.42
Baden-Baden
11:4511:53
Chili 3 L
Ryszard Pszenny
2.36
Bezmiechowa
12:4512:59
Rush 3 M
Michal Radzicki
2.28
Żar
09:0009:18
Cure ML
Jeż Leszek
2.25
Łęki Kościelne
10:3410:41
Optic 26
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.13
Nowe Marzy
07:2807:39
Poison 3 Xl
Jakub Mendys
2.10
Norma - Latina
14:1014:15
Optic 26
Szrama
2.08
Nowe Marzy
07:2607:56
Astral 7 28
Jeż Leszek
1.91
Łęki Kościelne
11:2011:30
Optic 26
Michal Radzicki
1.86
Żar
11:2711:45
Cure ML
Igor Byrski
1.85
Lendak
07:5208:02
Mojo S
Andrzej Szumowski
1.73
Pogorzałki
10:1010:15
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Szumowski
1.72
Pogorzałki
11:1211:15
Plus 28
Adrian Pedrycz
1.72
Krajno-Parcele
10:5411:45
U sport S
Andrzej Szumowski
1.66
Pogorzałki
09:4509:49
Plus 28
Jarosław Osmólski
1.65
Żar
09:1509:20
Vega 2 S
Sławo
1.64
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:5011:57
Buzz z4 L
Andrzej Szumowski
1.63
Pogorzałki
09:5309:59
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Szumowski
1.62
Pogorzałki
11:2811:31
Plus 28
Andrzej Szumowski
1.58
Pogorzałki
08:4508:48
Plus 28
Andrzej Koziej
1.57
Żar
12:2612:37
Aspen 4 28
Zofia Radzicka
1.42
Żar
12:3912:48
BGD BASE S
Andrzej Koziej
1.41
Żar
10:4710:53
Aspen 4 28
Andrzej Szumowski
1.35
Pogorzałki
08:2508:29
Plus 28
Andrzej Szumowski
1.33
Pogorzałki
10:4110:45
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Halka
1.31
Żar
09:5210:01
Mistral 7 XS
Adam Cholewski
1.30
wyszkowski
15:2415:26
Plus 28
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.29
Żar
07:4807:56
Falcon 2009 27