Dariusz Culak
3.23
Bezmiechowa
10:2811:01
Volt 2 M
Jarosław Osmólski
3.18
Żar
11:0511:50
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
1.65
Żar
09:1509:20
Vega 2 S
Adrian Pedrycz
1.72
Krajno-Parcele
10:5411:45
U sport S
Jerzy Gajda
28.28
Mszana S
07:1709:22
UP Trango XC 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
6.97
Mszana S
07:5510:05
TRITON 2 L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
0.40
Haßmersheim
10:0110:03
Trango Xc M
Norbert Wietecha
1.17
Mszana S
06:5107:10
Tequila 4 M
An
4.72
białostocki
09:1309:39
Tequila 3 Xs
Tomasz Szczepański
5.76
Nowe Marzy
07:2108:50
Sigma 8 29
Piotr Garbarz
5.07
Mszana S
07:2410:07
Sigma 8 27
Bogusław Kruczek
6.05
Mszana S
09:2410:55
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Baran
12.79
Roztoki
08:0310:27
Sigma 10 25
Ryszard Pszenny
2.36
Bezmiechowa
12:4512:59
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Pszenny
2.64
Bezmiechowa
10:0910:23
Rush 3 M
Witold Ossera
5.52
Żar
08:0609:24
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
3.75
Lendak
11:2511:59
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
0.56
Lendak
09:4909:51
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
8.91
Mszana S
07:4809:25
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
5.00
Mszana S
06:4707:20
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
7.02
Lendak
06:5708:15
Rook 2 MS
AdamRook2
5.13
Żar
07:4009:25
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Wójcik
33.16
Roztoki
09:0110:39
Rise 3 S
Robert Mróz
51.54
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4012:06
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.13
Nowe Marzy
07:2807:39
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.67
Nowe Marzy
07:5008:23
Poison 3 Xl
Arkadiusz Sabat
18.89
Roztoki
09:0311:20
Poison 3 M
Marek Jania
3.69
Ćwilin
09:0109:14
Pluto 2 M
Andrzej Szumowski
1.62
Pogorzałki
11:2811:31
Plus 28
Andrzej Szumowski
1.58
Pogorzałki
08:4508:48
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
1.30
wyszkowski
15:2415:26
Plus 28
Andrzej Szumowski
1.35
Pogorzałki
08:2508:29
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
1.04
wyszkowski
15:4515:47
Plus 28
Andrzej Szumowski
1.66
Pogorzałki
09:4509:49
Plus 28
Andrzej Szumowski
1.72
Pogorzałki
11:1211:15
Plus 28
RomekS
1.09
krapkowicki
09:5710:02
Optic 28
RomekS
0.51
krapkowicki
12:1812:19
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
2.25
Łęki Kościelne
10:3410:41
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.91
Łęki Kościelne
11:2011:30
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
2.10
Norma - Latina
14:1014:15
Optic 26
Mateusz Kuzło
26.47
Roztoki
08:0311:23
Omega XAlps 22
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
24.81
Nowa Wola
09:4010:43
Nova Ion 3 S
Patryk Ślęczka
2.76
Ćwilin
09:1009:30
Nemo XX 28
Igor Byrski
1.85
Lendak
07:5208:02
Mojo S
Tomasz Halka
1.31
Żar
09:5210:01
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
3.82
Ćwilin
07:0407:26
Mentor 4 S
AnT
4.67
Ćwilin
09:3410:13
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Z
6.81
Lauterbrunnen
08:2208:49
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Rybka
3.88
Nowe Marzy
08:3109:09
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
7.55
Nowe Marzy
10:1610:48
Mentor 4 M