Zofia Radzicka
1.42
Żar
12:3912:48
BGD BASE S
Wojciech Chomicz
6.47
Madeira
10:0911:32
Hook 3 25
Witold Ossera
5.52
Żar
08:0609:24
Rook 2 MS
Waldemar Wójcik
33.16
Roztoki
09:0110:39
Rise 3 S
Waldemar Laskowski
9.63
Mszana S
07:3810:34
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
3.14
Mszana S
06:3907:08
Hook 4 25
Wacław Warda
5.71
Mszana S
07:3910:36
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Szczepański
5.76
Nowe Marzy
07:2108:50
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Sermak
7.38
Żar
08:4909:53
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Halka
1.31
Żar
09:5210:01
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
3.82
Ćwilin
07:0407:26
Mentor 4 S
Szrama
2.08
Nowe Marzy
07:2607:56
Astral 7 28
Szrama
2.87
Nowe Marzy
08:2208:47
Astral 7 28
Stanisław Sagan
24.85
Nowa Wola
08:0509:18
Mentor 2 M
Sławo
1.64
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:5011:57
Buzz z4 L
Seba
7.35
Nowe Marzy
07:2009:18
Chili 3 M
Ryszard Pszenny
2.64
Bezmiechowa
10:0910:23
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Pszenny
2.36
Bezmiechowa
12:4512:59
Rush 3 M
RomekS
0.51
krapkowicki
12:1812:19
Optic 28
RomekS
1.09
krapkowicki
09:5710:02
Optic 28
Robert Mróz
51.54
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:4012:06
Queen 2 MS
Robert Kluczyński
4.53
Borsk
12:2912:48
Dudek Universal 28
Piotr Zawadzki
3.98
Żar
09:4410:36
Golden 4 28
Piotr Świderski
0.56
Lendak
09:4909:51
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
7.02
Lendak
06:5708:15
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
3.75
Lendak
11:2511:59
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Garbarz
5.07
Mszana S
07:2410:07
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Assmann
5.00
Mszana S
06:4707:20
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
8.91
Mszana S
07:4809:25
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
24.81
Nowa Wola
09:4010:43
Nova Ion 3 S
Patryk Ślęczka
2.76
Ćwilin
09:1009:30
Nemo XX 28
Norbert Wietecha
1.17
Mszana S
06:5107:10
Tequila 4 M
Mrowiec Kamil
8.12
Lendak
07:1308:26
Cayenne 4 XL
Monika Mysliwiec
2.94
Mszana S
09:1610:40
Mentor 2 Xs
Mietek Grochmal
6.97
Mszana S
07:5510:05
TRITON 2 L
Michal Radzicki
2.28
Żar
09:0009:18
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
1.86
Żar
11:2711:45
Cure ML
Michał Kocot
6.79
Ćwilin
09:1610:02
Icepeak 7 24
Mateusz Z
6.81
Lauterbrunnen
08:2208:49
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Kuzło
26.47
Roztoki
08:0311:23
Omega XAlps 22
Marek Jania
3.69
Ćwilin
09:0109:14
Pluto 2 M
Marcin Szczęsny
7.22
Nowe Marzy
07:0509:10
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin
3.24
Żar
10:4711:05
Atlas L
Maciej Baran
12.79
Roztoki
08:0310:27
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Kulis
4.15
Borsk
12:4612:59
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
3.69
Borsk
11:3611:49
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
4.69
Borsk
12:0612:27
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Leszek Szymański
2.56
Nowe Marzy
12:4013:11
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
9.47
Nowe Marzy
08:4410:02
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Grzenkowicz
32.86
Kętrzyno
03:1904:50
Apco Lift 42