Paweł Chrząszcz
197.58
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
06:5414:00
ZENO ML
Jan Rentowski
92.59
Śnieżnica
08:4912:00
Trango X-Race L
Marcin Bortlik
90.76
Michałków
08:0311:29
Alpina 2 L
Sebastian Zowada
72.94
Michałków
08:1511:01
Delta 2 L
Daria Nowicka
68.83
Borsk
09:4612:32
CHILI 4 XXS
Grzegorz Jamróz
65.88
Śnieżnica
08:0210:43
Enzo S
Tomek Piwonski
63.87
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:3313:24
Delta 3 L
Artur Pietrek
62.61
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:0612:49
Colt 2 25
Marcin Makuch
61.37
Bassano
08:3512:42
Iota 26
Adam Cee
53.95
Michałków
08:2810:19
Queen M
Dariusz Chrobak
36.16
Śnieżnica
09:1411:36
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Górski Jacek
35.86
Żar
09:1411:25
ZENO L
Jan Struś
33.54
Śnieżnica
08:0509:35
Mentor 3 M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
31.14
Starogród
09:5711:00
Poison 3 Xl
Marek Bader
30.12
Bassano
08:3912:06
Rush 4 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
28.77
Śnieżnica
08:2010:49
Mentor 5 L
Anna Piskozub
25.63
Borowa
09:3110:37
Ikuma 21
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
23.15
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0612:56
Cayenne 5 XS
Marcin Białobłocki
21.83
Wolowa Góra
09:3412:31
Carrera M
Mateusz Gawenda
20.80
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0010:07
Tequila 4 M
Dariusz Mordarski
20.54
Wolowa Góra
09:4812:30
Cure L
Łukasz Kaczmarek
20.36
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1610:26
Chili 3 M
Zbyszek Deka
20.21
Wolowa Góra
09:2912:19
Sigma 10 25
Tomasz Halka
19.67
Żar
11:0912:21
Mistral 7 XS
PrzemekKamon
19.21
Borsk
09:2209:59
Bigolden 3 42
Andrzej Trebenda
16.29
Mała Czantoria
11:0512:54
TRITON 2 S
Robert Gierałt
15.74
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2510:25
Alpha 6 26
Bartek Stuchlik
13.80
Mała Czantoria
11:3413:38
Delta 2 ML
Laguna
12.21
Bassano
08:3409:38
Mistral 7 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
11.13
Javorovy
13:4814:46
Enzo 3 L
Marek Furman
8.79
Żar
09:2710:57
Aspen 4 26
Maciej Ząbczyk
8.55
Żar
09:3110:16
Chili 3 M
Witold Kawa
8.36
Żar
09:2110:52
Discovery 5 M
Szymon
7.76
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2911:19
Epsilon 8 27
Jakub Mendys
7.31
Norma - Latina
09:0609:43
Optic 26
Jarosław Warzecha
7.20
Żar
10:4911:41
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Perczak
7.02
Żar
10:5112:44
Rush 3 M
Jakub Socha
6.69
Wolowa Góra
10:3411:21
Mantra 6 MS
Michał Cieślik
6.50
Wolowa Góra
09:4210:25
Synergy 5 L
Mikołaj Walczyk
6.29
Javorovy
12:3913:50
Epsilon 6 26
Maciej Banasik
6.08
Michałków
09:4610:10
Kantega Xc L
Mateusz Partyka
5.85
Bassano
06:0307:44
Tequila 4 M
Tomasz Perczak
5.83
Żar
09:0509:49
Rush 3 M
Michał Szyc
5.82
Bassano
07:1507:53
Hook 2 25
Filip Porzucek
5.34
Rudnik
13:4214:14
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Chorzępa
5.28
Livigno
12:1212:21
Sport 3 L
Michał Szmyt
5.25
Rudnik
13:2214:11
Sigma 8 27
Michal Zegrodnik
5.06
Norma - Latina
09:1909:56
Eden 5 28
Jacek Starak
4.53
Rudnik
11:5012:30
Artik 3 27
Jarosław Warzecha
4.34
Żar
09:3510:11
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
4.21
Javorovy
10:5911:19
Epsilon 6 26
Ryszard Jakiel
4.19
Borowa
10:2510:44
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Łakomicki
4.15
Borsk
05:1505:29
Cyber 4 M
Delfin
3.84
Rudnik
13:3814:10
Epsilon 7 28
Krzysztof Łakomicki
3.65
Borsk
06:2806:37
Cyber 4 M
Krzysztof Łakomicki
3.63
Borsk
06:0006:09
Cyber 4 M
Krzysztof Łakomicki
3.48
Borsk
07:0407:12
Cyber 4 M
Mariusz Kuzka
3.47
Borowa
10:4211:12
Chili M
Mateusz Partyka
3.21
Bassano
11:3111:40
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
3.04
Bassano
12:5313:04
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
2.64
Bassano
05:0205:12
Tequila 4 M
Jakub Mendys
2.61
Norma - Latina
13:4813:56
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
2.60
Norma - Latina
12:2612:34
Optic 26
Maciej Banasik
2.37
Michałków
09:0309:10
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.34
Michałków
08:3808:44
Kantega Xc L
Jeż Leszek
2.23
Michałków
09:0709:13
Optic 26
Paweł Maczel
2.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:2111:33
Epsilon 6 28
Jeż Leszek
1.98
Michałków
10:1410:21
Optic 26
Seba
1.55
Unisław
13:4114:01
Chili 3 M
Seba
1.50
Unisław
12:2312:36
Chili 3 M
Sławek Sobolewski
1.44
Unisław
12:2812:35
Chili 3 S
Seba
0.83
Unisław
13:0413:09
Chili 3 M