Marcin Chorzępa
3.50
Żelisławiec
07:0107:20
Delta 2 MS
Wojciech Głowacki
6.67
Żar
11:1113:44
Tequila 4 M
Andrzej Zając
8.19
Żar
08:4310:40
Colt 2 25
Tomasz Halka
14.88
Żar
09:3612:15
Mistral 7 XS
Grzegorz Szafrański
75.82
Wolowa Góra
10:0713:28
Boomerang 10 M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
9.07
Tavannes
12:4413:43
Ellus 4 L
Dawid Krajewski
4.29
Szczebel
12:0612:20
Eden 5 26
Krzysiek Telus
6.24
Stoodley Pike
16:1517:14
Iota 2 25
Dawid Krajewski
5.05
Śnieżnica
08:4909:12
Eden 5 26
Mateusz Siatka
35.20
Śnieżnica
07:5810:40
Alpina 2 L
Józek Ostrowski
3.18
Śnieżnica
11:0711:15
Eden 5 30
Adam Mucha
2.59
Śnieżnica
11:1911:25
Ajos 2 M
Maciej Januchta
11.07
Śnieżnica
09:3410:43
Artik 2 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.68
Śnieżnica
09:1710:24
Sigma 8 25
Przemek Kowal
7.57
Śnieżnica
09:1510:30
Tequila 4 M
GRZERO
13.45
Śnieżnica
09:1210:14
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Mazur
8.04
Śnieżnica
09:0309:25
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jan Struś
5.85
Śnieżnica
08:5509:50
Mentor 3 M
Łukasz Janda
14.23
Skrzyczne
09:2210:27
Blacklight L
Robert Dadak
10.60
Skrzyczne
09:4910:44
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Wimmer
3.74
Skrzętla
10:2911:03
Boomerang X M
Paweł Chrząszcz
44.15
Ponnay
10:0512:00
ZENO ML
Krzycha
27.57
Piła
08:2410:03
King L
Krzysztof Dudziński
19.64
Nowy Targ
12:0413:26
NOTOS CARBON L
Jakub Mendys
25.56
Norma - Latina
07:5610:01
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
17.12
Norma - Latina
12:2113:45
Optic 26
Dawid Wysakowicz
12.35
Norma - Latina
12:2913:28
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michal Zegrodnik
21.04
Norma - Latina
09:3013:01
Eden 5 28
Jakub Mendys
1.46
Norma - Latina
07:4507:49
Optic 26
Michal Zegrodnik
2.62
Norma - Latina
13:5514:23
Eden 5 28
Dawid Wysakowicz
22.62
Norma - Latina
08:1810:49
Dudek Nemo XX 28
marek mastalerz
15.48
Norma - Latina
11:4512:57
Delta 2 MS
Michal Zegrodnik
21.04
Norma - Latina
09:3013:01
Piotr Żoła
19.65
Norma - Latina
09:2112:36
Arcus 7 28
Piotr Żoła
5.83
Norma - Latina
13:3813:57
Arcus 7 28
Marcin Chorzępa
5.49
Livigno
09:3509:59
Sport 3 L
Michal Glinski
4.15
Lipowa
12:4214:22
Summit XC4 L
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
37.36
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:1415:49
Buzz Z Ml
Seba
12.66
Javorovy
10:0612:11
Carrera L
Michał Mildner
8.07
Javorovy
09:5611:22
Cayenne 3 S
Marek Furman
3.72
Javorovy
10:0810:27
Aspen 4 26
Bartek Stuchlik
19.52
Javorovy
11:0512:33
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Z
115.51
Gorduno
07:1713:40
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
71.55
Fiesch
06:4809:28
Elan 33
Łukasz Prokop
63.62
Fajsławice
08:5611:30
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Soboń
10.43
Fajsławice
08:4009:09
Golden 3 26
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
5.65
Fajsławice
09:1009:23
Nova Ion 3 S
Michał Gierlach
124.58
Emberger Alm
08:4014:19
Enzo 3 M
Dominika Kasieczko
105.74
Emberger Alm
08:3814:10
Alpina 3 S
Artur Leskiewicz
2.04
Chinnor
15:2015:39
Iota 26
Norbert Wietecha
0.75
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2409:29
Tequila 4 M
Jerzy Adamczyk
1.71
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0109:31
Ion 2 L
Piotr Assmann
1.16
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5010:53
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
8.18
Chełm (Grybów)
07:0809:33
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
2.38
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3709:21
Rook 2 MS
Waldemar Laskowski
6.53
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1811:07
Hook 4 25
Jakub Socha
15.06
Cerna Hora
09:2312:40
Mantra 6 MS
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
36.28
Cerna Hora
10:0713:17
Cayenne 5 XS
Marcin Białobłocki
47.63
Cerna Hora
09:4214:11
Carrera M
Dariusz Mordarski
9.69
Cerna Hora
09:0210:08
Cure L
Azulian
5.87
Cerna Hora
09:4013:29
Epsilon 8 27
Zbyszek Deka
10.95
Cerna Hora
10:1011:59
Sigma 10 25
Dariusz Mordarski
9.94
Cerna Hora
12:3313:33
Cure L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
6.03
Borowa
10:5411:40
CHILI 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
7.93
Bassano
06:2308:31
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
2.96
Bassano
04:5605:04
Tequila 4 M
Marek Borkowski
20.27
Bassano
08:0611:42
Delta 2 L
Laguna
4.73
Bassano
08:0108:39
Mistral 7 M
Marcin Makuch
43.71
Bassano
08:0011:26
Iota 26
Robert Szczur
19.48
Bassano
07:5312:58
Rook 2 ML
Marek Dmochowski
27.40
Bassano
07:5311:36
Hook 3 23
Grzegorz Otręba
9.38
Bassano
07:4111:24
Nemo XX 25
Jarosław Hądzel
16.54
Bassano
07:3811:36
Blacklight M
Mariusz Cybiak
19.40
Bassano
07:2811:40
Mentor 4 M
Michał Skalski
16.85
Bassano
07:2009:29
BGD BASE ML
Grzegorz Skalski
45.42
Aich
08:3410:50
Carrera S