Michał Gierlach
124.58
Emberger Alm
08:4014:19
Enzo 3 M
Mateusz Z
115.51
Gorduno
07:1713:40
Mentor 4 S
Dominika Kasieczko
105.74
Emberger Alm
08:3814:10
Alpina 3 S
Grzegorz Szafrański
75.82
Wolowa Góra
10:0713:28
Boomerang 10 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
71.55
Fiesch
06:4809:28
Elan 33
Łukasz Prokop
63.62
Fajsławice
08:5611:30
Iota 2 25
Marcin Białobłocki
47.63
Cerna Hora
09:4214:11
Carrera M
Grzegorz Skalski
45.42
Aich
08:3410:50
Carrera S
Paweł Chrząszcz
44.15
Ponnay
10:0512:00
ZENO ML
Marcin Makuch
43.71
Bassano
08:0011:26
Iota 26
Grzegorz Szczerbowicz
37.36
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:1415:49
Buzz Z Ml
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
36.28
Cerna Hora
10:0713:17
Cayenne 5 XS
Mateusz Siatka
35.20
Śnieżnica
07:5810:40
Alpina 2 L
Krzycha
27.57
Piła
08:2410:03
King L
Marek Dmochowski
27.40
Bassano
07:5311:36
Hook 3 23
Jakub Mendys
25.56
Norma - Latina
07:5610:01
Optic 26
Dawid Wysakowicz
22.62
Norma - Latina
08:1810:49
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michal Zegrodnik
21.04
Norma - Latina
09:3013:01
Michal Zegrodnik
21.04
Norma - Latina
09:3013:01
Eden 5 28
Marek Borkowski
20.27
Bassano
08:0611:42
Delta 2 L
Piotr Żoła
19.65
Norma - Latina
09:2112:36
Arcus 7 28
Krzysztof Dudziński
19.64
Nowy Targ
12:0413:26
NOTOS CARBON L
Bartek Stuchlik
19.52
Javorovy
11:0512:33
Delta 2 ML
Robert Szczur
19.48
Bassano
07:5312:58
Rook 2 ML
Mariusz Cybiak
19.40
Bassano
07:2811:40
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Mendys
17.12
Norma - Latina
12:2113:45
Optic 26
Michał Skalski
16.85
Bassano
07:2009:29
BGD BASE ML
Jarosław Hądzel
16.54
Bassano
07:3811:36
Blacklight M
marek mastalerz
15.48
Norma - Latina
11:4512:57
Delta 2 MS
Jakub Socha
15.06
Cerna Hora
09:2312:40
Mantra 6 MS
Tomasz Halka
14.88
Żar
09:3612:15
Mistral 7 XS
Łukasz Janda
14.23
Skrzyczne
09:2210:27
Blacklight L
GRZERO
13.45
Śnieżnica
09:1210:14
Cayenne 4 M
Seba
12.66
Javorovy
10:0612:11
Carrera L
Dawid Wysakowicz
12.35
Norma - Latina
12:2913:28
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Maciej Januchta
11.07
Śnieżnica
09:3410:43
Artik 2 27
Zbyszek Deka
10.95
Cerna Hora
10:1011:59
Sigma 10 25
Robert Dadak
10.60
Skrzyczne
09:4910:44
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Soboń
10.43
Fajsławice
08:4009:09
Golden 3 26
Dariusz Mordarski
9.94
Cerna Hora
12:3313:33
Cure L
Dariusz Mordarski
9.69
Cerna Hora
09:0210:08
Cure L
Grzegorz Otręba
9.38
Bassano
07:4111:24
Nemo XX 25
Grzegorz Pawłowski
9.07
Tavannes
12:4413:43
Ellus 4 L
Andrzej Zając
8.19
Żar
08:4310:40
Colt 2 25
Piotr Świderski
8.18
Chełm (Grybów)
07:0809:33
Rook 2 MS
Michał Mildner
8.07
Javorovy
09:5611:22
Cayenne 3 S
Krzysztof Mazur
8.04
Śnieżnica
09:0309:25
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Mateusz Partyka
7.93
Bassano
06:2308:31
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
7.57
Śnieżnica
09:1510:30
Tequila 4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.68
Śnieżnica
09:1710:24
Sigma 8 25