Michal Zegrodnik
21.04
Norma - Latina
09:3013:01
Paweł Chrząszcz
44.15
Ponnay
10:0512:00
ZENO ML
Mateusz Partyka
7.93
Bassano
06:2308:31
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
7.57
Śnieżnica
09:1510:30
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
6.67
Żar
11:1113:44
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
2.96
Bassano
04:5605:04
Tequila 4 M
Norbert Wietecha
0.75
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2409:29
Tequila 4 M
Michal Glinski
4.15
Lipowa
12:4214:22
Summit XC4 L
Marcin Chorzępa
5.49
Livigno
09:3509:59
Sport 3 L
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.68
Śnieżnica
09:1710:24
Sigma 8 25
Zbyszek Deka
10.95
Cerna Hora
10:1011:59
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Assmann
2.38
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3709:21
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
1.16
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5010:53
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
8.18
Chełm (Grybów)
07:0809:33
Rook 2 MS
Robert Szczur
19.48
Bassano
07:5312:58
Rook 2 ML
Jakub Mendys
1.46
Norma - Latina
07:4507:49
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
17.12
Norma - Latina
12:2113:45
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
25.56
Norma - Latina
07:5610:01
Optic 26
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
5.65
Fajsławice
09:1009:23
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Dudziński
19.64
Nowy Targ
12:0413:26
NOTOS CARBON L
Grzegorz Otręba
9.38
Bassano
07:4111:24
Nemo XX 25
Tomasz Halka
14.88
Żar
09:3612:15
Mistral 7 XS
Laguna
4.73
Bassano
08:0108:39
Mistral 7 M
Mateusz Z
115.51
Gorduno
07:1713:40
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Cybiak
19.40
Bassano
07:2811:40
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
5.85
Śnieżnica
08:5509:50
Mentor 3 M
Jakub Socha
15.06
Cerna Hora
09:2312:40
Mantra 6 MS
Krzycha
27.57
Piła
08:2410:03
King L
Artur Leskiewicz
2.04
Chinnor
15:2015:39
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
43.71
Bassano
08:0011:26
Iota 26
Łukasz Prokop
63.62
Fajsławice
08:5611:30
Iota 2 25
Krzysiek Telus
6.24
Stoodley Pike
16:1517:14
Iota 2 25
Jerzy Adamczyk
1.71
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0109:31
Ion 2 L
Krzysztof Mazur
8.04
Śnieżnica
09:0309:25
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Waldemar Laskowski
6.53
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1811:07
Hook 4 25
Marek Dmochowski
27.40
Bassano
07:5311:36
Hook 3 23
Łukasz Soboń
10.43
Fajsławice
08:4009:09
Golden 3 26
Azulian
5.87
Cerna Hora
09:4013:29
Epsilon 8 27
Michał Gierlach
124.58
Emberger Alm
08:4014:19
Enzo 3 M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
9.07
Tavannes
12:4413:43
Ellus 4 L
Arkadiusz Garbacz
71.55
Fiesch
06:4809:28
Elan 33
Józek Ostrowski
3.18
Śnieżnica
11:0711:15
Eden 5 30
Michal Zegrodnik
21.04
Norma - Latina
09:3013:01
Eden 5 28
Michal Zegrodnik
2.62
Norma - Latina
13:5514:23
Eden 5 28
Dawid Krajewski
5.05
Śnieżnica
08:4909:12
Eden 5 26
Dawid Krajewski
4.29
Szczebel
12:0612:20
Eden 5 26
Dawid Wysakowicz
12.35
Norma - Latina
12:2913:28
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Dawid Wysakowicz
22.62
Norma - Latina
08:1810:49
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marcin Chorzępa
3.50
Żelisławiec
07:0107:20
Delta 2 MS
marek mastalerz
15.48
Norma - Latina
11:4512:57
Delta 2 MS