Zdzisław Staniak
55.88
Emberger Alm
08:1511:52
Mentor 2 M
Wojtek Majewski
6.43
Rudnik
07:2209:11
Atlas M
Witold Kawa
64.34
Emberger Alm
08:0911:35
Discovery 5 M
Tomek Piwonski
113.77
Fiesch
08:5313:50
Delta 3 L
Tomek Krupski
18.75
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1213:45
Cure ML
Seba
2.57
Prasiva
13:0713:39
Carrera L
Seba
5.83
Skalka
08:5709:12
Carrera L
Robert Szecel
8.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3313:44
Tequila 4 S
Robert Szczur
76.99
Bassano
07:0710:47
Rook 2 ML
Robert Mróz
123.93
Passy
08:1914:52
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Jasinski
10.22
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5413:54
Vega 2 L
Paweł Kampczyk
137.26
Riederalp
07:4715:07
Iota 28
Paweł Chrząszcz
27.19
La Perrière
09:5911:45
ZENO ML
Pawel Bedynski
8.63
Rudnik
08:3111:19
Cayenne 5 M
Norbert Wietecha
2.66
Mszana S
12:5613:48
Tequila 4 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.00
Stranik
10:0210:12
Mentor 3 M
Michał Skalski
41.64
Bassano
06:5410:14
BGD BASE ML
Michał Skalski
13.34
Monte Grappa
10:5611:58
BGD BASE ML
Michal Radzicki
2.13
Jaworzynka
12:4014:31
Cure ML
Michał Marzec
26.07
Andon
07:2408:30
Base Light ML
Michal Grabos
59.80
Riederalp
08:0211:13
Alpina 3 L
Michał Gierlach
217.23
Emberger Alm
07:1314:35
Enzo 3 M
Mateusz Z
93.36
Wimmis
07:5813:12
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Petrów
19.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1013:57
Ikuma 27
Mariusz Wiśniowski
192.76
Emberger Alm
07:3514:45
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Cybiak
62.09
Bassano
07:1512:28
Mentor 4 M
Marek Pokrzyk
5.65
Leyburn
07:5309:14
Iota 2 27
Marek Miłowski
24.24
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0213:44
Omega 8 27
Marek Furman
97.18
Emberger Alm
08:1412:46
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
51.47
Bassano
07:0811:09
Hook 3 23
Marek Borkowski
23.55
Bassano
07:4910:07
Delta 2 L
Marek Bader
30.52
Pieve D'alpago
08:4912:18
Rush 4 L
Marcin Makuch
46.98
Pieve D'alpago
09:4712:42
Iota 26
Marcin Duszyński
145.85
Emberger Alm
07:4013:26
Artik 3 25
Marcin Białobłocki
26.44
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5213:45
Carrera M
Małgośka Sulkowska
11.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5113:55
Hook 3 23
Maciek Zalewski
19.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5513:32
Chili 2 S
Maciej Ziętara
162.94
Emberger Alm
07:2714:17
Iota 2 25
Maciej Cieślik
118.56
Emberger Alm
07:4013:32
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
81.70
Emberger Alm
10:1913:44
Cayenne 4 XL
Laguna
6.37
Pieve D'alpago
10:1010:31
Mistral 7 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
195.20
Emberger Alm
07:3714:44
ZENO L
Krzysztof Orłowski
23.20
Rudnik
09:3211:48
Trango X-Race L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
89.21
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5913:59
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Krężel
3.66
Stranik
09:2909:49
Mentor 3 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.66
Żar
11:1512:36
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Ciach
16.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5013:53
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
118.42
Kipfenberg
09:5914:27
Mentor 4 M
Jarosław Janus
129.01
Skalka
09:0913:30
Boomerang 8 M
Jarosław Hądzel
25.42
Bassano
07:3709:17
Blacklight M