Krzysiek Święcicki
5.66
Żar
11:1512:36
Falcon 2009 27
Mateusz Z
93.36
Wimmis
07:5813:12
Mentor 4 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
2.66
Stranik
10:3810:54
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Krężel
3.66
Stranik
09:2909:49
Mentor 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
2.00
Stranik
10:0210:12
Mentor 3 M
hydraulik
7.52
Stanwell Park
01:3703:25
Hook 3 23
Andrzej Trebenda
129.87
Skalka
08:4713:36
TRITON 2 S
Jarosław Janus
129.01
Skalka
09:0913:30
Boomerang 8 M
Grzegorz Nowak
38.29
Skalka
08:5710:47
Mentor 5 M
Seba
5.83
Skalka
08:5709:12
Carrera L
Artur Pietrek
69.76
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:1211:38
Colt 2 25
Dariusz Mordarski
18.24
Rudnik
07:2610:09
Cure L
Jakub Socha
12.96
Rudnik
07:2710:39
Mantra 6 MS
Pawel Bedynski
8.63
Rudnik
08:3111:19
Cayenne 5 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
4.47
Rudnik
10:3011:28
Wasp S
Krzysztof Orłowski
23.20
Rudnik
09:3211:48
Trango X-Race L
Delfin
4.92
Rudnik
07:1708:38
Epsilon 7 28
Wojtek Majewski
6.43
Rudnik
07:2209:11
Atlas M
Darecki-Starry
11.82
Rudnik
10:2711:54
Queen M
Paweł Kampczyk
137.26
Riederalp
07:4715:07
Iota 28
Michal Grabos
59.80
Riederalp
08:0211:13
Alpina 3 L
Seba
2.57
Prasiva
13:0713:39
Carrera L
Marek Bader
30.52
Pieve D'alpago
08:4912:18
Rush 4 L
Marcin Makuch
46.98
Pieve D'alpago
09:4712:42
Iota 26
Laguna
6.37
Pieve D'alpago
10:1010:31
Mistral 7 M
Robert Mróz
123.93
Passy
08:1914:52
Queen 2 MS
Norbert Wietecha
2.66
Mszana S
12:5613:48
Tequila 4 M
Michał Skalski
13.34
Monte Grappa
10:5611:58
BGD BASE ML
Marek Pokrzyk
5.65
Leyburn
07:5309:14
Iota 2 27
Paweł Chrząszcz
27.19
La Perrière
09:5911:45
ZENO ML
Darecki-Starry
8.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:4115:08
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
26.44
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5213:45
Carrera M
Marek Miłowski
24.24
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0213:44
Omega 8 27
Maciek Zalewski
19.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5513:32
Chili 2 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
89.21
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5913:59
Cayenne 5 XS
Mateusz Petrów
19.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1013:57
Ikuma 27
Tomek Krupski
18.75
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1213:45
Cure ML
Krzysiek Ciach
16.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5013:53
Mentor 4 M
Małgośka Sulkowska
11.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5113:55
Hook 3 23
Azulian
8.71
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1313:49
Epsilon 8 27
Adam Miszczak
6.00
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5312:57
Elan 24
Piotr Jasinski
10.22
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5413:54
Vega 2 L
Robert Szecel
8.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3313:44
Tequila 4 S
Kamil Stępień
118.42
Kipfenberg
09:5914:27
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
3.93
Jaworzynka
11:5412:24
Sigma 8 25
Michal Radzicki
2.13
Jaworzynka
12:4014:31
Cure ML
Tomek Piwonski
113.77
Fiesch
08:5313:50
Delta 3 L
Grzegorz Skalski
80.32
Emberger Alm
10:0113:15
Carrera S
Maciej Ziętara
162.94
Emberger Alm
07:2714:17
Iota 2 25
Michał Gierlach
217.23
Emberger Alm
07:1314:35
Enzo 3 M