Michał Gierlach
217.23
Emberger Alm
07:1314:35
Enzo 3 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
195.20
Emberger Alm
07:3714:44
ZENO L
Jacek Profus
195.03
Emberger Alm
07:2414:43
Enzo 2 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
192.76
Emberger Alm
07:3514:45
Enzo 3 S
Grzegorz Szafrański
187.77
Emberger Alm
07:1014:42
Boomerang 10 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
179.91
Emberger Alm
07:3715:22
Cure M
Maciej Ziętara
162.94
Emberger Alm
07:2714:17
Iota 2 25
Dominika Kasieczko
156.47
Emberger Alm
07:2513:39
ZENO S
Marcin Duszyński
145.85
Emberger Alm
07:4013:26
Artik 3 25
Paweł Kampczyk
137.26
Riederalp
07:4715:07
Iota 28
Andrzej Trebenda
129.87
Skalka
08:4713:36
TRITON 2 S
Jarosław Janus
129.01
Skalka
09:0913:30
Boomerang 8 M
Robert Mróz
123.93
Passy
08:1914:52
Queen 2 MS
Maciej Cieślik
118.56
Emberger Alm
07:4013:32
Delta 2 L
Kamil Stępień
118.42
Kipfenberg
09:5914:27
Mentor 4 M
Agata Kowalska
114.73
Emberger Alm
07:5813:26
Rook 2 S
Tomek Piwonski
113.77
Fiesch
08:5313:50
Delta 3 L
Grzegorz Studziński
112.39
Emberger Alm
08:1413:16
Iota 26
Marek Furman
97.18
Emberger Alm
08:1412:46
Aspen 4 26
Mateusz Z
93.36
Wimmis
07:5813:12
Mentor 4 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
89.21
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5913:59
Cayenne 5 XS
Łukasz Czyżewski
81.70
Emberger Alm
10:1913:44
Cayenne 4 XL
Grzegorz Skalski
80.32
Emberger Alm
10:0113:15
Carrera S
Robert Szczur
76.99
Bassano
07:0710:47
Rook 2 ML
Artur Pietrek
69.76
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:1211:38
Colt 2 25
Witold Kawa
64.34
Emberger Alm
08:0911:35
Discovery 5 M
Mariusz Cybiak
62.09
Bassano
07:1512:28
Mentor 4 M
Michal Grabos
59.80
Riederalp
08:0211:13
Alpina 3 L
Zdzisław Staniak
55.88
Emberger Alm
08:1511:52
Mentor 2 M
Marek Dmochowski
51.47
Bassano
07:0811:09
Hook 3 23
Heniek Marian
49.59
Emberger Alm
08:1011:32
Discovery 5 M
Marcin Makuch
46.98
Pieve D'alpago
09:4712:42
Iota 26
Michał Skalski
41.64
Bassano
06:5410:14
BGD BASE ML
Grzegorz Nowak
38.29
Skalka
08:5710:47
Mentor 5 M
Marek Bader
30.52
Pieve D'alpago
08:4912:18
Rush 4 L
Paweł Chrząszcz
27.19
La Perrière
09:5911:45
ZENO ML
Marcin Białobłocki
26.44
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5213:45
Carrera M
Michał Marzec
26.07
Andon
07:2408:30
Base Light ML
Jarosław Hądzel
25.42
Bassano
07:3709:17
Blacklight M
Marek Miłowski
24.24
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0213:44
Omega 8 27
Grzegorz Otręba
23.97
Bassano
07:3509:48
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Marek Borkowski
23.55
Bassano
07:4910:07
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
23.20
Rudnik
09:3211:48
Trango X-Race L
Mateusz Petrów
19.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1013:57
Ikuma 27
Maciek Zalewski
19.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5513:32
Chili 2 S
Tomek Krupski
18.75
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1213:45
Cure ML
Dariusz Mordarski
18.24
Rudnik
07:2610:09
Cure L
Krzysiek Ciach
16.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5013:53
Mentor 4 M
Michał Skalski
13.34
Monte Grappa
10:5611:58
BGD BASE ML
Jakub Socha
12.96
Rudnik
07:2710:39
Mantra 6 MS