Grzegorz Szafrański
155.25
Emberger Alm
07:5514:44
Boomerang 10 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
132.74
Emberger Alm
07:3612:05
ZENO L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
132.49
Emberger Alm
07:3312:09
Enzo 3 S
Maciej Ziętara
131.60
Emberger Alm
07:3312:20
Iota 2 25
Jacek Profus
130.77
Emberger Alm
07:4412:36
Enzo 2 M
Marcin Duszyński
129.65
Emberger Alm
07:4913:01
Artik 3 25
Tomek Piwonski
122.43
Riederalp
07:0312:06
Delta 3 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
116.85
Emberger Alm
07:3712:55
Cure M
Święty
116.74
Borsk
08:2011:59
Nexus S
Mateusz Z
116.68
Gorduno
07:0913:50
Mentor 4 S
Maciej Cieślik
114.43
Emberger Alm
07:5713:24
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
111.36
Emberger Alm
07:5612:56
Cayenne 4 XL
Karol Prokorym
109.19
Borsk
08:3412:35
Cayenne 5 XS
Grzegorz Studziński
107.71
Emberger Alm
07:5212:52
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Garbacz
102.34
Riederalp
07:2511:51
Elan 33
Heniek Marian
92.12
Emberger Alm
07:5012:27
Discovery 5 M
Igor Popik
90.34
Łęki Kościelne
08:3911:35
Summit XC4 M
Marek Furman
85.77
Emberger Alm
07:5912:30
Aspen 4 26
Górski Jacek
85.30
Żar
09:0512:13
ZENO L
Piotr Góźdź
82.47
Łęki Kościelne
09:0112:07
Colt 2 30
Witold Kawa
70.92
Emberger Alm
07:2811:04
Discovery 5 M
Marcin Gorayski
68.87
Wolowa Góra
08:5312:53
Venus M
pansabina
67.92
Borsk
09:2612:20
Sigma 10 25
Leszek Grzenkowicz
63.86
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
14:0116:07
Apco Lift 42
Pawel Bedynski
63.12
Wolowa Góra
09:0413:06
Cayenne 5 M
Maro
59.71
Śnieżnica
08:4811:46
Boomerang 10 L
Paweł Kumorek
59.23
Śnieżnica
09:0111:55
Enzo 2 S
Dominik Urbaniak
59.01
Wolowa Góra
09:0013:10
Iota 23
Grzegorz Olejnik
57.66
Wolowa Góra
08:5712:11
Iota 2 25
Krzycha
54.85
Piła
08:0710:52
King L
SKIBA
53.59
Piła
07:3910:28
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej "Bąbel" Walczak
51.60
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:5116:20
Universal 1.1 28
Łukasz Bielewicz
46.45
Kalisz
14:3516:21
Universal 1.1 28
Marek Borkowski
45.47
Mt Avena
08:4812:31
Delta 2 L
Bartłomiej Galanty
45.38
Śnieżnica
09:0511:05
Mantra 3 S
rav
44.64
Piła
03:5105:02
Synthesis 29
Marek Stefanowicz
43.90
zambrowski
09:1710:21
Zbyszek Deka
43.54
Wolowa Góra
09:3213:22
Sigma 10 25
Dariusz Mordarski
43.20
Wolowa Góra
08:5013:27
Cure L
Paweł Chrząszcz
43.06
La Perrière
09:4712:00
ZENO ML
Jarosław Hądzel
42.32
Mt Avena
09:3212:15
U Cruise L
Dominik Kapica
39.78
Żar
08:3811:11
Rook 2 ML
Daria Nowicka
36.93
Borsk
11:0512:31
CHILI 4 XXS
Adam Banaś
35.78
Borsk
10:5312:20
Artik 3 25
Krzysztof Drzycimski
35.46
Piła
08:5210:26
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Mazur
34.88
Śnieżnica
09:4110:52
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Michal Radzicki
34.32
Jaworzynka
09:2810:52
Cure ML
Szrama
33.36
Piła
08:4110:34
Astral 7 28
Maciej Gąsiorek
31.62
Javorovy
08:5811:17
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Marcin Bortlik
31.11
Rybnik
09:5311:46
Alpina 2 L
Bartosz Pawlak
31.01
Dylew
04:1705:22
Mistral 6 28
Przemysław Potocki
30.72
Borsk
09:1910:23
Queen 2 MS
Jarosław Józik
29.32
Żar
09:1610:55
Cayenne 4 XS
Marek Dmochowski
29.01
Bassano
08:0510:58
Hook 3 23
Marcin Szczęsny
28.39
Piła
07:1708:10
Buzz Z5 L
czazal
28.36
pucki
14:2515:40
Speedster 26
Jerzy Gajda
27.05
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1009:55
UP Trango XC 2 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
25.95
Rudnik
10:0112:52
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Sermak
25.50
Żar
07:5711:36
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Ralf
25.49
Javorovy
08:5211:18
Trango X-Race L
Tomek Krupski
25.39
Wolowa Góra
09:0411:13
Cure ML
Sebastian Treter
25.37
Śnieżnica
09:3412:15
Chili 3 S
Zdzisław Staniak
24.87
Emberger Alm
07:5709:09
Mentor 2 M
Dominika Kasieczko
22.77
Suello
10:3112:45
Alpina 3 S
Jan Struś
22.45
Śnieżnica
08:3810:45
Mentor 3 M
Kaśka G.
22.44
Wolowa Góra
09:4811:08
Epic S
Mateusz Petrów
22.13
Wolowa Góra
10:3412:46
Ikuma 27
Piotr Assmann
21.55
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3509:43
Rook 2 MS
Krzysztof Orłowski
21.04
Wolowa Góra
09:2411:02
Trango X-Race L
Jakub Socha
20.58
Wolowa Góra
11:3413:41
Mantra 6 MS
Mariusz Cybiak
20.50
Mt Avena
11:0813:25
Mentor 4 M
Maciej Januchta
19.88
Śnieżnica
09:1710:28
Artik 2 27
Michał Skalski
19.29
Mt Avena
11:2213:19
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Wirski
19.16
Śnieżnica
09:3010:27
Synergy 5 L
Waldemar Laskowski
19.08
Chełm (Grybów)
07:1809:36
Hook 4 25
Piotr Nowakowski
18.70
Żar
07:3910:09
U Cross L
GRZERO
18.09
Śnieżnica
08:3710:03
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Kempny
17.50
Rybnik
09:3910:35
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Świderski
17.01
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3809:34
Rook 2 MS
Dariusz Żywczak
16.60
Żar
09:3710:29
Sigma 9 25
Łukasz Janda
16.57
Mała Czantoria
10:5511:38
Blacklight L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
16.12
Michałków
10:1611:58
CHILI 4 M
Krzysztof Gaik
15.59
Rudnik
08:3010:14
Chili 3 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
15.15
Javorovy
10:1912:53
Epsilon 6 26
Jarosław Warzecha
14.97
Żar
11:0712:14
Cayenne 4 M
Joanna Kocot
14.13
Żar
10:2811:07
Explorer XS
Grzegorz Pelikan
13.76
Javorovy
10:3912:50
Vega 5 M
Mariusz Cybiak
13.41
Mt Avena
08:3710:14
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Polak
13.28
Żar
08:2609:45
Delta L
Seba
13.20
Javorovy
10:4011:08
Carrera L
Jan Matoga
13.06
Śnieżnica
09:0210:27
Delta 2 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
12.53
Żar
09:5011:01
Golden 4 26
Szymon Struś
12.34
Śnieżnica
08:5609:50
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Martyna
12.33
Wolowa Góra
09:1910:24
King M
Konrad Stefański
11.87
Śnieżnica
08:5709:40
Mentor 4 Light S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
10.86
Michałków
08:2109:09
CHILI 4 M
Bieri
10.49
Śnieżnica
08:4709:36
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Andrzej Koziej
10.44
Javorovy
11:0712:19
Aspen 4 28
Tomasz Sermak
10.43
Żar
12:0113:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Zofia Radzicka
10.32
Żar
07:4310:28
BGD BASE S