Marek Stefanowicz
43.90
zambrowski
09:1710:21
Daniel Ogiński
2.56
Mała Czantoria
10:5511:10
Paweł Chrząszcz
43.06
La Perrière
09:4712:00
ZENO ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
132.74
Emberger Alm
07:3612:05
ZENO L
Górski Jacek
85.30
Żar
09:0512:13
ZENO L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.55
Czeszka
10:1910:23
Wasp S
Marcin Gorayski
68.87
Wolowa Góra
08:5312:53
Venus M
Wojciech Chmiel
7.15
Śnieżnica
09:4310:31
Vega M
Grzegorz Pelikan
13.76
Javorovy
10:3912:50
Vega 5 M
Jacek Wojtaś
5.87
Skrzyczne
08:4809:38
Vega 2 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
31.62
Javorovy
08:5811:17
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Jerzy Gajda
27.05
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1009:55
UP Trango XC 2 M
Andrzej "Bąbel" Walczak
51.60
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:5116:20
Universal 1.1 28
Łukasz Bielewicz
46.45
Kalisz
14:3516:21
Universal 1.1 28
Jarosław Hądzel
42.32
Mt Avena
09:3212:15
U Cruise L
Piotr Nowakowski
18.70
Żar
07:3910:09
U Cross L
Mietek Grochmal
4.54
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2509:44
TRITON 2 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
21.04
Wolowa Góra
09:2411:02
Trango X-Race L
Ralf
25.49
Javorovy
08:5211:18
Trango X-Race L
eltomek
4.66
Śnieżnica
08:4209:09
Tequila 2 S
eltomek
4.80
Śnieżnica
11:3712:59
Tequila 2 S
rav
44.64
Piła
03:5105:02
Synthesis 29
Marcin Wirski
19.16
Śnieżnica
09:3010:27
Synergy 5 L
Igor Popik
90.34
Łęki Kościelne
08:3911:35
Summit XC4 M
Bieri
10.49
Śnieżnica
08:4709:36
Summit Xc 2 Sm
czazal
28.36
pucki
14:2515:40
Speedster 26
Dariusz Żywczak
16.60
Żar
09:3710:29
Sigma 9 25
Michał Szmyt
2.46
Rudnik
10:4010:48
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
3.50
Śnieżnica
09:0909:26
Sigma 8 27
WłoOch
4.72
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2209:21
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
4.46
Śnieżnica
12:0312:49
Sigma 8 27
Michał Szmyt
8.11
Wolowa Góra
12:5613:43
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.44
Śnieżnica
08:5009:46
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.26
Śnieżnica
12:4013:42
Sigma 8 25
Michał Dziedzic
8.78
Śnieżnica
08:4611:23
Sigma 7 28
Adam Kubiczek
6.72
Mała Czantoria
12:4613:55
Sigma 7 26
pansabina
67.92
Borsk
09:2612:20
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Deka
43.54
Wolowa Góra
09:3213:22
Sigma 10 25
ko-mar 58
9.27
Mała Czantoria
12:5013:50
Rush 3 S
ko-mar 58
3.81
Mała Czantoria
09:4310:19
Rush 3 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
6.44
Żar
08:2410:39
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Perczak
6.58
Żar
08:3410:10
Rush 3 M
Janusz Sobczak
3.12
Javorovy
07:3507:52
Rush 2 M
Janusz Sobczak
3.46
Javorovy
10:2610:42
Rush 2 M
Marcin Pawłowski
4.94
Żelisławiec
09:0009:47
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
1.75
Żelisławiec
09:5609:59
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
0.19
Żelisławiec
10:0210:04
Rook M
Lucjan Tomera
6.41
Śnieżnica
09:4711:23
Rook L
Dorota Borucka
5.11
Śnieżnica
09:0410:11
Rook 2 S
Piotr Świderski
17.01
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3809:34
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
21.55
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3509:43
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
6.43
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5714:06
Rook 2 MS
Witold Ossera
6.05
Skrzyczne
09:1010:47
Rook 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
39.78
Żar
08:3811:11
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
5.98
Skrzyczne
09:2110:50
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
3.17
Łęki Kościelne
09:2709:38
Rook 2 L
Krzysztof Kajda
7.12
Żar
08:1209:50
Rise S
Przemysław Potocki
30.72
Borsk
09:1910:23
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Drzycimski
4.15
Piła
07:5308:11
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
35.46
Piła
08:5210:26
Poison 3 Xl
Centerus
4.86
Żar
09:5510:55
Pluto M
Marek Jania
6.04
Śnieżnica
09:3310:08
Pluto 2 M
Konrad Wybult
2.49
Borowa
09:1609:22
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.54
Borowa
10:5511:02
Pawn M
Stanisław Sokołowski
9.11
zambrowski
08:4909:08
Optic 28
Jacek Ryłko
7.87
Łęki Kościelne
10:1810:39
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
2.81
Łęki Kościelne
10:5711:05
Optic 26
Michal Papkowski
3.00
Javorovy
10:5911:28
Optic 2 30
Święty
116.74
Borsk
08:2011:59
Nexus S
Igor Byrski
5.11
Żar
09:3710:11
Mojo S
Bartosz Pawlak
31.01
Dylew
04:1705:22
Mistral 6 28
Michał Skalniak
4.66
Śnieżnica
08:4009:10
Mistral 6 26
Michał Skalniak
6.12
Śnieżnica
10:3811:34
Mistral 6 26
SKIBA
53.59
Piła
07:3910:28
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Z
116.68
Gorduno
07:0913:50
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
12.34
Śnieżnica
08:5609:50
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
9.15
zambrowski
08:0608:29
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Cybiak
13.41
Mt Avena
08:3710:14
Mentor 4 M
Janusz Milej
7.91
Śnieżnica
09:3910:04
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
20.50
Mt Avena
11:0813:25
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
10.11
Wolowa Góra
10:4111:30
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Stefański
11.87
Śnieżnica
08:5709:40
Mentor 4 Light S
Krzysztof Krężel
9.99
Żar
08:2210:36
Mentor 3 S
Jan Struś
22.45
Śnieżnica
08:3810:45
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
7.92
Żar
08:3011:06
Mentor 3 M
Damian suski
4.41
Żar
09:4610:39
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Malaca
9.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3111:01
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Renner
7.17
Żar
08:2009:54
Mentor 2 S
Zdzisław Staniak
24.87
Emberger Alm
07:5709:09
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
8.13
Śnieżnica
09:1310:29
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Socha
20.58
Wolowa Góra
11:3413:41
Mantra 6 MS
Bartłomiej Galanty
45.38
Śnieżnica
09:0511:05
Mantra 3 S
Bartłomiej Borek
3.95
Śnieżnica
11:0011:27
Koyot 28
Bartłomiej Borek
5.68
Śnieżnica
12:4614:55
Koyot 28
Krzysztof Martyna
12.33
Wolowa Góra
09:1910:24
King M
Krzycha
54.85
Piła
08:0710:52
King L
Maciej Banasik
2.71
Łęki Kościelne
11:3511:45
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.54
Łęki Kościelne
09:1609:24
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.73
Łęki Kościelne
10:3610:46
Kantega Xc L
Grzegorz Piechuła
2.05
Javorovy
09:0409:16
Iota 30