Marcin Chorzępa
7.28
Żelisławiec
11:4212:17
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Pawłowski
4.94
Żelisławiec
09:0009:47
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
1.75
Żelisławiec
09:5609:59
Rook M
Marcin Chorzępa
8.40
Żelisławiec
09:3310:52
Delta 2 MS
Łukasz Maszner
0.19
Żelisławiec
10:0210:04
Rook M
Górski Jacek
85.30
Żar
09:0512:13
ZENO L
Dominik Kapica
39.78
Żar
08:3811:11
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Renner
7.17
Żar
08:2009:54
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Kawula
4.72
Żar
12:3313:46
BGD BASE ML
Tomasz Sermak
10.43
Żar
12:0113:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Polak
13.28
Żar
08:2609:45
Delta L
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.91
Żar
07:5608:38
Falcon 2009 27
Piotr Zawadzki
8.73
Żar
09:5010:48
Golden 4 28
Marcin Żuwała
9.40
Żar
07:5109:12
Crossalps 26.5
Michał Walkiewicz
7.92
Żar
08:3011:06
Mentor 3 M
Igor Byrski
5.11
Żar
09:3710:11
Mojo S
Dariusz Żywczak
16.60
Żar
09:3710:29
Sigma 9 25
Marcin Żuwała
7.17
Żar
10:5711:32
Crossalps 26.5
Zbigniew Ziarko
12.53
Żar
09:5011:01
Golden 4 26
Krzysztof Krężel
9.99
Żar
08:2210:36
Mentor 3 S
Damian suski
4.41
Żar
09:4610:39
Mentor 3 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.59
Żar
12:2413:04
Golden 4 26
Małgorzata Błędowska
5.65
Żar
08:2710:09
Hook 4 21
Centerus
4.86
Żar
09:5510:55
Pluto M
Mateusz Gajczewski
9.06
Żar
09:5011:10
Chili 3 S
Piotr Nowakowski
18.70
Żar
07:3910:09
U Cross L
Jarosław Józik
29.32
Żar
09:1610:55
Cayenne 4 XS
Joanna Kocot
14.13
Żar
10:2811:07
Explorer XS
Tomasz Sermak
25.50
Żar
07:5711:36
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jarosław Hadaczek
6.44
Żar
08:2410:39
Rush 3 M
Michal Radzicki
9.94
Żar
08:0109:04
Cure ML
Jarosław Warzecha
14.97
Żar
11:0712:14
Cayenne 4 M
Zofia Radzicka
10.32
Żar
07:4310:28
BGD BASE S
Krzysiek Święcicki
6.23
Żar
09:4310:33
Falcon 2009 27
Tomasz Perczak
6.58
Żar
08:3410:10
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Kajda
7.12
Żar
08:1209:50
Rise S
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.17
Żar
08:1809:15
Golden 4 26
Maciej Ząbczyk
5.96
Żar
09:5210:39
Chili 3 M
Stanisław Sokołowski
9.11
zambrowski
08:4909:08
Optic 28
Marek Stefanowicz
43.90
zambrowski
09:1710:21
Rafał Samsonowicz
9.15
zambrowski
08:0608:29
Mentor 4 S
Delfin
3.26
Wolowa Góra
10:3410:51
Epsilon 7 28
Krzysztof Martyna
12.33
Wolowa Góra
09:1910:24
King M
Mateusz Petrów
22.13
Wolowa Góra
10:3412:46
Ikuma 27
Dariusz Mordarski
43.20
Wolowa Góra
08:5013:27
Cure L
Wojtek Majewski
9.29
Wolowa Góra
10:2511:26
Atlas M
Krzysiek Ciach
10.11
Wolowa Góra
10:4111:30
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Olejnik
57.66
Wolowa Góra
08:5712:11
Iota 2 25
Kaśka G.
22.44
Wolowa Góra
09:4811:08
Epic S
Pawel Bedynski
63.12
Wolowa Góra
09:0413:06
Cayenne 5 M