Krzysiek Ciach
10.11
Wolowa Góra
10:4111:30
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Kulis
10.11
Borsk
12:4113:28
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Krzysztof Krężel
9.99
Żar
08:2210:36
Mentor 3 S
Michal Radzicki
9.94
Żar
08:0109:04
Cure ML
Janusz Pałka
9.53
Śnieżnica
08:2710:05
Alpina M
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.44
Śnieżnica
08:5009:46
Sigma 8 25
Marcin Żuwała
9.40
Żar
07:5109:12
Crossalps 26.5
Wojtek Majewski
9.29
Wolowa Góra
10:2511:26
Atlas M
Grzegorz Otręba
9.29
Mt Avena
11:2112:43
Dudek Nemo XX 25
ko-mar 58
9.27
Mała Czantoria
12:5013:50
Rush 3 S
Mariusz Dawidczyk
9.22
pucki
15:1615:42
Apco Lift 40
Rafał Samsonowicz
9.15
zambrowski
08:0608:29
Mentor 4 S
Stanisław Sokołowski
9.11
zambrowski
08:4909:08
Optic 28
Artur Śliwa
9.08
Javorovy
09:0011:21
Iota 2 25
Mateusz Gajczewski
9.06
Żar
09:5011:10
Chili 3 S
Piotr Malaca
9.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3111:01
Mentor 3 L
Michał Skalski
8.83
Mt Avena
08:4309:22
BGD BASE ML
Michał Dziedzic
8.78
Śnieżnica
08:4611:23
Sigma 7 28
Piotr Zawadzki
8.73
Żar
09:5010:48
Golden 4 28
Marcin Chorzępa
8.40
Żelisławiec
09:3310:52
Delta 2 MS
Jacek Hajduk
8.13
Śnieżnica
09:1310:29
Mentor 2 M
Michał Szmyt
8.11
Wolowa Góra
12:5613:43
Sigma 8 27
Michał Walkiewicz
7.92
Żar
08:3011:06
Mentor 3 M
Janusz Milej
7.91
Śnieżnica
09:3910:04
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Ryłko
7.87
Łęki Kościelne
10:1810:39
Optic 28
Adam Panek
7.61
Śnieżnica
11:3812:49
Addict 2 L
Maciej Bąk
7.53
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0012:16
CHILI 4 S
Marcin Chorzępa
7.28
Żelisławiec
11:4212:17
Delta 2 MS
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.26
Śnieżnica
12:4013:42
Sigma 8 25
Marcin Żuwała
7.17
Żar
10:5711:32
Crossalps 26.5
Piotr Renner
7.17
Żar
08:2009:54
Mentor 2 S
Wojciech Chmiel
7.15
Śnieżnica
09:4310:31
Vega M
Krzysztof Kajda
7.12
Żar
08:1209:50
Rise S
Artur Szczerbiak
6.83
Javorovy
09:2810:25
Duett M
Adam Kubiczek
6.72
Mała Czantoria
12:4613:55
Sigma 7 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.59
Żar
12:2413:04
Golden 4 26
Tomasz Perczak
6.58
Żar
08:3410:10
Rush 3 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
6.44
Żar
08:2410:39
Rush 3 M
Piotr Świderski
6.43
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5714:06
Rook 2 MS
Lucjan Tomera
6.41
Śnieżnica
09:4711:23
Rook L
Jacek Starak
6.36
Wolowa Góra
12:5513:30
Artik 3 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
6.23
Żar
09:4310:33
Falcon 2009 27
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.17
Żar
08:1809:15
Golden 4 26
Michał Skalniak
6.12
Śnieżnica
10:3811:34
Mistral 6 26
Witold Ossera
6.05
Skrzyczne
09:1010:47
Rook 2 MS
Marek Jania
6.04
Śnieżnica
09:3310:08
Pluto 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
6.00
Mt Avena
08:4509:38
Dudek Nemo XX 25
AdamRook2
5.98
Skrzyczne
09:2110:50
Rook 2 ML
Maciej Ząbczyk
5.96
Żar
09:5210:39
Chili 3 M
Jacek Wojtaś
5.87
Skrzyczne
08:4809:38
Vega 2 S
Andrzej Zając
5.86
Śnieżnica
11:1711:48
Colt 2 25
Bartłomiej Borek
5.68
Śnieżnica
12:4614:55
Koyot 28
Małgorzata Błędowska
5.65
Żar
08:2710:09
Hook 4 21
Michał Rdk
5.63
Javorovy
10:3511:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.54
Śnieżnica
09:2210:30
Chili S
Paweł Maczel
5.33
Cerna Hora
10:4211:05
Epsilon 6 28
Krzysztof Siwek
5.24
Śnieżnica
08:5809:51
Delta 2 L
Dorota Borucka
5.11
Śnieżnica
09:0410:11
Rook 2 S
Igor Byrski
5.11
Żar
09:3710:11
Mojo S
Marcin Pawłowski
4.94
Żelisławiec
09:0009:47
Rook M
Jacek Rojkowski
4.91
Mała Czantoria
10:4511:49
Blacklight S
Centerus
4.86
Żar
09:5510:55
Pluto M
eltomek
4.80
Śnieżnica
11:3712:59
Tequila 2 S
Łukasz Kulis
4.74
Borsk
10:4210:56
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marcin Kawula
4.72
Żar
12:3313:46
BGD BASE ML
WłoOch
4.72
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2209:21
Sigma 8 27
Seba
4.71
Javorovy
08:4209:08
Carrera L
eltomek
4.66
Śnieżnica
08:4209:09
Tequila 2 S
Michał Skalniak
4.66
Śnieżnica
08:4009:10
Mistral 6 26
Ryszard Froń
4.64
Michałków
09:4510:12
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.56
Borsk
10:0010:15
Golden 4 28
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.55
Javorovy
11:1311:34
Iota 30
Mietek Grochmal
4.54
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2509:44
TRITON 2 L
Ciup3k
4.46
Śnieżnica
12:0312:49
Sigma 8 27
Szrama
4.46
Piła
07:2707:53
Astral 7 28
Damian suski
4.41
Żar
09:4610:39
Mentor 3 M
Jerzy Kuleszo
4.39
Borsk
12:3112:39
Arcus 5 26
Mateusz Jakubowski
4.24
Javorovy
09:4610:10
Golden 3 26
Marcin
4.16
Javorovy
09:2910:26
Atlas L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
4.15
Piła
07:5308:11
Poison 3 Xl
Tomasz Mielniczyn
4.14
Rudnik
11:1411:46
Buzz z4 XL
Bartłomiej Borek
3.95
Śnieżnica
11:0011:27
Koyot 28
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.91
Żar
07:5608:38
Falcon 2009 27
Jerzy Kuleszo
3.83
Borsk
12:0812:19
Arcus 5 26
ko-mar 58
3.81
Mała Czantoria
09:4310:19
Rush 3 S
Jerzy Kuleszo
3.60
Borsk
11:1211:21
Arcus 5 26
Ciup3k
3.50
Śnieżnica
09:0909:26
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Kulis
3.49
Borsk
12:1812:27
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Andrzej Koziej
3.46
Javorovy
09:2109:39
Aspen 4 28
Janusz Sobczak
3.46
Javorovy
10:2610:42
Rush 2 M
Jerzy Adamczyk
3.41
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0710:28
Ion 2 L
Delfin
3.26
Wolowa Góra
10:3410:51
Epsilon 7 28
Maciej Bąk
3.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5610:13
CHILI 4 S
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
3.17
Łęki Kościelne
09:2709:38
Rook 2 L
Janusz Sobczak
3.12
Javorovy
07:3507:52
Rush 2 M
Michal Papkowski
3.00
Javorovy
10:5911:28
Optic 2 30
Jeż Leszek
2.81
Łęki Kościelne
10:5711:05
Optic 26
Maciej Banasik
2.73
Łęki Kościelne
10:3610:46
Kantega Xc L
Waldemar Laskowski
2.71
Chełm (Grybów)
11:2112:20
Hook 4 25
Maciej Banasik
2.71
Łęki Kościelne
11:3511:45
Kantega Xc L