Zbyszek Jagodziński
25.95
Rudnik
10:0112:52
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Szmyt
2.46
Rudnik
10:4010:48
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Mielniczyn
4.14
Rudnik
11:1411:46
Buzz z4 XL
Arkadiusz Garbacz
102.34
Riederalp
07:2511:51
Elan 33
Tomek Piwonski
122.43
Riederalp
07:0312:06
Delta 3 L
Mariusz Dawidczyk
9.22
pucki
15:1615:42
Apco Lift 40
czazal
28.36
pucki
14:2515:40
Speedster 26
Janusz Sowa
2.23
Pobiednik Wielki
08:2408:57
Hook 3 25
Janusz Sowa
1.86
Pobiednik Wielki
10:1810:39
Hook 3 25
rav
44.64
Piła
03:5105:02
Synthesis 29
Krzycha
54.85
Piła
08:0710:52
King L
Marcin Szczęsny
28.39
Piła
07:1708:10
Buzz Z5 L
Szrama
4.46
Piła
07:2707:53
Astral 7 28
Krzysztof Drzycimski
4.15
Piła
07:5308:11
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
35.46
Piła
08:5210:26
Poison 3 Xl
Szrama
33.36
Piła
08:4110:34
Astral 7 28
SKIBA
53.59
Piła
07:3910:28
Mentor 4 S
Leszek Grzenkowicz
63.86
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
14:0116:07
Apco Lift 42
Michał Skalski
8.83
Mt Avena
08:4309:22
BGD BASE ML
Jarosław Hądzel
42.32
Mt Avena
09:3212:15
U Cruise L
Grzegorz Otręba
9.29
Mt Avena
11:2112:43
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Mariusz Cybiak
13.41
Mt Avena
08:3710:14
Mentor 4 M
Marek Borkowski
45.47
Mt Avena
08:4812:31
Delta 2 L
Michał Skalski
19.29
Mt Avena
11:2213:19
BGD BASE ML
Mariusz Cybiak
20.50
Mt Avena
11:0813:25
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Otręba
6.00
Mt Avena
08:4509:38
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Mariusz Strzelczyk
10.86
Michałków
08:2109:09
CHILI 4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
16.12
Michałków
10:1611:58
CHILI 4 M
Ryszard Froń
4.64
Michałków
09:4510:12
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
2.52
Michałków
10:5310:59
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Adrian Zygmański
2.31
Mała Czantoria
09:3909:47
Anakis L
ko-mar 58
9.27
Mała Czantoria
12:5013:50
Rush 3 S
Adam Kubiczek
6.72
Mała Czantoria
12:4613:55
Sigma 7 26
Jacek Rojkowski
4.91
Mała Czantoria
10:4511:49
Blacklight S
Łukasz Janda
16.57
Mała Czantoria
10:5511:38
Blacklight L
ko-mar 58
3.81
Mała Czantoria
09:4310:19
Rush 3 S
Daniel Ogiński
2.56
Mała Czantoria
10:5511:10
Piotr Malaca
9.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3111:01
Mentor 3 L
Maciej Bąk
7.53
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0012:16
CHILI 4 S
Andrzej "Bąbel" Walczak
51.60
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:5116:20
Universal 1.1 28
Maciej Bąk
3.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5610:13
CHILI 4 S
Sławo
1.83
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0210:11
Buzz z4 L
Sławo
2.65
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:1611:31
Buzz z4 L
Sławo
1.96
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0411:11
Buzz z4 L
Igor Popik
90.34
Łęki Kościelne
08:3911:35
Summit XC4 M
Maciej Banasik
1.54
Łęki Kościelne
09:1609:24
Kantega Xc L
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
3.17
Łęki Kościelne
09:2709:38
Rook 2 L
Jacek Ryłko
7.87
Łęki Kościelne
10:1810:39
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
2.81
Łęki Kościelne
10:5711:05
Optic 26
Piotr Góźdź
82.47
Łęki Kościelne
09:0112:07
Colt 2 30
Maciej Banasik
2.71
Łęki Kościelne
11:3511:45
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.73
Łęki Kościelne
10:3610:46
Kantega Xc L
Leszek Grzenkowicz
0.87
Lębork
10:4910:52
Hook 3 27
Leszek Grzenkowicz
0.60
Lębork
10:2310:24
Hook 3 27
Paweł Chrząszcz
43.06
La Perrière
09:4712:00
ZENO ML
Łukasz Bielewicz
46.45
Kalisz
14:3516:21
Universal 1.1 28
Michal Radzicki
34.32
Jaworzynka
09:2810:52
Cure ML
Ralf
25.49
Javorovy
08:5211:18
Trango X-Race L
Artur Szczerbiak
6.83
Javorovy
09:2810:25
Duett M
Marcin
4.16
Javorovy
09:2910:26
Atlas L
Grzegorz Piechuła
2.05
Javorovy
09:0409:16
Iota 30
Artur Śliwa
9.08
Javorovy
09:0011:21
Iota 2 25
Maciej Gąsiorek
31.62
Javorovy
08:5811:17
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Seba
4.71
Javorovy
08:4209:08
Carrera L
Mateusz Jakubowski
4.24
Javorovy
09:4610:10
Golden 3 26
Mikołaj Walczyk
15.15
Javorovy
10:1912:53
Epsilon 6 26
Janusz Sobczak
3.46
Javorovy
10:2610:42
Rush 2 M
Michał Rdk
5.63
Javorovy
10:3511:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Grzegorz Pelikan
13.76
Javorovy
10:3912:50
Vega 5 M
Seba
13.20
Javorovy
10:4011:08
Carrera L
Michal Papkowski
3.00
Javorovy
10:5911:28
Optic 2 30
Andrzej Koziej
10.44
Javorovy
11:0712:19
Aspen 4 28
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.55
Javorovy
11:1311:34
Iota 30
Janusz Sobczak
3.12
Javorovy
07:3507:52
Rush 2 M
Andrzej Koziej
3.46
Javorovy
09:2109:39
Aspen 4 28
Mateusz Z
116.68
Gorduno
07:0913:50
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Studziński
107.71
Emberger Alm
07:5212:52
Iota 26
Maciej Ziętara
131.60
Emberger Alm
07:3312:20
Iota 2 25
Mariusz Wiśniowski
132.49
Emberger Alm
07:3312:09
Enzo 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
129.65
Emberger Alm
07:4913:01
Artik 3 25
Łukasz Czyżewski
111.36
Emberger Alm
07:5612:56
Cayenne 4 XL
Marek Furman
85.77
Emberger Alm
07:5912:30
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Schmidt
132.74
Emberger Alm
07:3612:05
ZENO L
Jacek Profus
130.77
Emberger Alm
07:4412:36
Enzo 2 M
Heniek Marian
92.12
Emberger Alm
07:5012:27
Discovery 5 M
Zdzisław Staniak
24.87
Emberger Alm
07:5709:09
Mentor 2 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
116.85
Emberger Alm
07:3712:55
Cure M
Grzegorz Szafrański
155.25
Emberger Alm
07:5514:44
Boomerang 10 M
Maciej Cieślik
114.43
Emberger Alm
07:5713:24
Delta 2 L
Witold Kawa
70.92
Emberger Alm
07:2811:04
Discovery 5 M
Bartosz Pawlak
31.01
Dylew
04:1705:22
Mistral 6 28
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.55
Czeszka
10:1910:23
Wasp S
Jerzy Gajda
27.05
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1009:55
UP Trango XC 2 M
Waldemar Laskowski
2.71
Chełm (Grybów)
11:2112:20
Hook 4 25
Wacław Warda
2.35
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4708:47
Cayenne 4 M
WłoOch
4.72
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2209:21
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Szczygieł
1.77
Chełm (Grybów)
13:2214:00
Golden 2 28
Piotr Świderski
17.01
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3809:34
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Assmann
21.55
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3509:43
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
6.43
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5714:06
Rook 2 MS