Piotr Assmann
21.55
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3509:43
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
6.43
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5714:06
Rook 2 MS
Witold Ossera
6.05
Skrzyczne
09:1010:47
Rook 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
39.78
Żar
08:3811:11
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
5.98
Skrzyczne
09:2110:50
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
3.17
Łęki Kościelne
09:2709:38
Rook 2 L
Krzysztof Kajda
7.12
Żar
08:1209:50
Rise S
Przemysław Potocki
30.72
Borsk
09:1910:23
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Drzycimski
4.15
Piła
07:5308:11
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
35.46
Piła
08:5210:26
Poison 3 Xl
Centerus
4.86
Żar
09:5510:55
Pluto M
Marek Jania
6.04
Śnieżnica
09:3310:08
Pluto 2 M
Konrad Wybult
2.49
Borowa
09:1609:22
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.54
Borowa
10:5511:02
Pawn M
Stanisław Sokołowski
9.11
zambrowski
08:4909:08
Optic 28
Jacek Ryłko
7.87
Łęki Kościelne
10:1810:39
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
2.81
Łęki Kościelne
10:5711:05
Optic 26
Michal Papkowski
3.00
Javorovy
10:5911:28
Optic 2 30
Święty
116.74
Borsk
08:2011:59
Nexus S
Igor Byrski
5.11
Żar
09:3710:11
Mojo S
Bartosz Pawlak
31.01
Dylew
04:1705:22
Mistral 6 28
Michał Skalniak
4.66
Śnieżnica
08:4009:10
Mistral 6 26
Michał Skalniak
6.12
Śnieżnica
10:3811:34
Mistral 6 26
SKIBA
53.59
Piła
07:3910:28
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Z
116.68
Gorduno
07:0913:50
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
12.34
Śnieżnica
08:5609:50
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
9.15
zambrowski
08:0608:29
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Cybiak
13.41
Mt Avena
08:3710:14
Mentor 4 M
Janusz Milej
7.91
Śnieżnica
09:3910:04
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
20.50
Mt Avena
11:0813:25
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
10.11
Wolowa Góra
10:4111:30
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Stefański
11.87
Śnieżnica
08:5709:40
Mentor 4 Light S
Krzysztof Krężel
9.99
Żar
08:2210:36
Mentor 3 S
Jan Struś
22.45
Śnieżnica
08:3810:45
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
7.92
Żar
08:3011:06
Mentor 3 M
Damian suski
4.41
Żar
09:4610:39
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Malaca
9.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3111:01
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Renner
7.17
Żar
08:2009:54
Mentor 2 S
Zdzisław Staniak
24.87
Emberger Alm
07:5709:09
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
8.13
Śnieżnica
09:1310:29
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Socha
20.58
Wolowa Góra
11:3413:41
Mantra 6 MS
Bartłomiej Galanty
45.38
Śnieżnica
09:0511:05
Mantra 3 S
Bartłomiej Borek
3.95
Śnieżnica
11:0011:27
Koyot 28
Bartłomiej Borek
5.68
Śnieżnica
12:4614:55
Koyot 28
Krzysztof Martyna
12.33
Wolowa Góra
09:1910:24
King M
Krzycha
54.85
Piła
08:0710:52
King L
Maciej Banasik
2.71
Łęki Kościelne
11:3511:45
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.54
Łęki Kościelne
09:1609:24
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.73
Łęki Kościelne
10:3610:46
Kantega Xc L
Grzegorz Piechuła
2.05
Javorovy
09:0409:16
Iota 30