Maciej Ząbczyk
5.96
Żar
09:5210:39
Chili 3 M
Maciej Januchta
19.88
Śnieżnica
09:1710:28
Artik 2 27
Maciej Gąsiorek
31.62
Javorovy
08:5811:17
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Maciej Cieślik
114.43
Emberger Alm
07:5713:24
Delta 2 L
Maciej Banasik
2.73
Łęki Kościelne
10:3610:46
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.71
Łęki Kościelne
11:3511:45
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.54
Łęki Kościelne
09:1609:24
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Bąk
3.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5610:13
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
7.53
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0012:16
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Maszner
1.75
Żelisławiec
09:5609:59
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
0.19
Żelisławiec
10:0210:04
Rook M
Łukasz Kulis
3.49
Borsk
12:1812:27
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
4.74
Borsk
10:4210:56
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
10.11
Borsk
12:4113:28
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Janda
16.57
Mała Czantoria
10:5511:38
Blacklight L
Łukasz Czyżewski
111.36
Emberger Alm
07:5612:56
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Bielewicz
46.45
Kalisz
14:3516:21
Universal 1.1 28
Lucjan Tomera
6.41
Śnieżnica
09:4711:23
Rook L
Leszek Grzenkowicz
0.60
Lębork
10:2310:24
Hook 3 27
Leszek Grzenkowicz
0.87
Lębork
10:4910:52
Hook 3 27
Leszek Grzenkowicz
63.86
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
14:0116:07
Apco Lift 42
Krzysztof Siwek
5.24
Śnieżnica
08:5809:51
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
132.74
Emberger Alm
07:3612:05
ZENO L
Krzysztof Orłowski
21.04
Wolowa Góra
09:2411:02
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Mazur
34.88
Śnieżnica
09:4110:52
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Martyna
12.33
Wolowa Góra
09:1910:24
King M
Krzysztof Krężel
9.99
Żar
08:2210:36
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Kajda
7.12
Żar
08:1209:50
Rise S
Krzysztof Gaik
15.59
Rudnik
08:3010:14
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
4.15
Piła
07:5308:11
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
35.46
Piła
08:5210:26
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.56
Borsk
10:0010:15
Golden 4 28
Krzysiek Święcicki
6.23
Żar
09:4310:33
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.91
Żar
07:5608:38
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Ciach
10.11
Wolowa Góra
10:4111:30
Mentor 4 M
Krzycha
54.85
Piła
08:0710:52
King L
Konrad Wybult
2.49
Borowa
09:1609:22
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.54
Borowa
10:5511:02
Pawn M
Konrad Stefański
11.87
Śnieżnica
08:5709:40
Mentor 4 Light S
ko-mar 58
9.27
Mała Czantoria
12:5013:50
Rush 3 S
ko-mar 58
3.81
Mała Czantoria
09:4310:19
Rush 3 S
Kaśka G.
22.44
Wolowa Góra
09:4811:08
Epic S
Karol Prokorym
109.19
Borsk
08:3412:35
Cayenne 5 XS
Joanna Kocot
14.13
Żar
10:2811:07
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
2.81
Łęki Kościelne
10:5711:05
Optic 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
3.83
Borsk
12:0812:19
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
3.60
Borsk
11:1211:21
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
4.39
Borsk
12:3112:39
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
2.02
Borsk
13:0813:16
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Gajda
27.05
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1009:55
UP Trango XC 2 M
Jerzy Adamczyk
3.41
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0710:28
Ion 2 L
Jarosław Warzecha
14.97
Żar
11:0712:14
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.54
Śnieżnica
09:2210:30
Chili S
Jarosław Józik
29.32
Żar
09:1610:55
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Hądzel
42.32
Mt Avena
09:3212:15
U Cruise L
Jarosław Hadaczek
6.44
Żar
08:2410:39
Rush 3 M
Janusz Sowa
1.86
Pobiednik Wielki
10:1810:39
Hook 3 25
Janusz Sowa
2.23
Pobiednik Wielki
08:2408:57
Hook 3 25
Janusz Sobczak
3.46
Javorovy
10:2610:42
Rush 2 M
Janusz Sobczak
3.12
Javorovy
07:3507:52
Rush 2 M
Janusz Pałka
9.53
Śnieżnica
08:2710:05
Alpina M
Janusz Milej
7.91
Śnieżnica
09:3910:04
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
22.45
Śnieżnica
08:3810:45
Mentor 3 M
Jan Matoga
13.06
Śnieżnica
09:0210:27
Delta 2 L
Jakub Socha
20.58
Wolowa Góra
11:3413:41
Mantra 6 MS
Jacek Wojtaś
5.87
Skrzyczne
08:4809:38
Vega 2 S
Jacek Starak
6.36
Wolowa Góra
12:5513:30
Artik 3 27
Jacek Ryłko
7.87
Łęki Kościelne
10:1810:39
Optic 28
Jacek Rojkowski
4.91
Mała Czantoria
10:4511:49
Blacklight S
Jacek Profus
130.77
Emberger Alm
07:4412:36
Enzo 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
8.13
Śnieżnica
09:1310:29
Mentor 2 M
Igor Popik
90.34
Łęki Kościelne
08:3911:35
Summit XC4 M
Igor Byrski
5.11
Żar
09:3710:11
Mojo S
Heniek Marian
92.12
Emberger Alm
07:5012:27
Discovery 5 M
GRZERO
18.09
Śnieżnica
08:3710:03
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.44
Śnieżnica
08:5009:46
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.26
Śnieżnica
12:4013:42
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Szafrański
155.25
Emberger Alm
07:5514:44
Boomerang 10 M
Grzegorz Studziński
107.71
Emberger Alm
07:5212:52
Iota 26
Grzegorz Piechuła
2.05
Javorovy
09:0409:16
Iota 30
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.55
Javorovy
11:1311:34
Iota 30
Grzegorz Pelikan
13.76
Javorovy
10:3912:50
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Otręba
9.29
Mt Avena
11:2112:43
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Grzegorz Otręba
6.00
Mt Avena
08:4509:38
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Grzegorz Olejnik
57.66
Wolowa Góra
08:5712:11
Iota 2 25
Górski Jacek
85.30
Żar
09:0512:13
ZENO L
eltomek
4.66
Śnieżnica
08:4209:09
Tequila 2 S
eltomek
4.80
Śnieżnica
11:3712:59
Tequila 2 S
Dorota Borucka
5.11
Śnieżnica
09:0410:11
Rook 2 S
Dominik Urbaniak
59.01
Wolowa Góra
09:0013:10
Iota 23
Dominik Kapica
39.78
Żar
08:3811:11
Rook 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
22.77
Suello
10:3112:45
Alpina 3 S
Delfin
3.26
Wolowa Góra
10:3410:51
Epsilon 7 28
Dariusz Żywczak
16.60
Żar
09:3710:29
Sigma 9 25
Dariusz Mordarski
43.20
Wolowa Góra
08:5013:27
Cure L
Daria Nowicka
36.93
Borsk
11:0512:31
CHILI 4 XXS
Daniel Ogiński
2.56
Mała Czantoria
10:5511:10
Damian suski
4.41
Żar
09:4610:39
Mentor 3 M
czazal
28.36
pucki
14:2515:40
Speedster 26
Ciup3k
3.50
Śnieżnica
09:0909:26
Sigma 8 27