Paweł Kumorek
59.23
Śnieżnica
09:0111:55
Enzo 2 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
43.06
La Perrière
09:4712:00
ZENO ML
Pawel Bedynski
63.12
Wolowa Góra
09:0413:06
Cayenne 5 M
pansabina
67.92
Borsk
09:2612:20
Sigma 10 25
Mikołaj Walczyk
15.15
Javorovy
10:1912:53
Epsilon 6 26
Mietek Grochmal
4.54
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2509:44
TRITON 2 L
Michał Walkiewicz
7.92
Żar
08:3011:06
Mentor 3 M
Michał Szmyt
2.46
Rudnik
10:4010:48
Sigma 8 27
Michał Szmyt
8.11
Wolowa Góra
12:5613:43
Sigma 8 27
Michał Skalski
19.29
Mt Avena
11:2213:19
BGD BASE ML
Michał Skalski
8.83
Mt Avena
08:4309:22
BGD BASE ML
Michał Skalniak
4.66
Śnieżnica
08:4009:10
Mistral 6 26
Michał Skalniak
6.12
Śnieżnica
10:3811:34
Mistral 6 26
Michał Rdk
5.63
Javorovy
10:3511:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michal Radzicki
34.32
Jaworzynka
09:2810:52
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
9.94
Żar
08:0109:04
Cure ML
Michal Papkowski
3.00
Javorovy
10:5911:28
Optic 2 30
Michał Dziedzic
8.78
Śnieżnica
08:4611:23
Sigma 7 28
Mateusz Z
116.68
Gorduno
07:0913:50
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Petrów
22.13
Wolowa Góra
10:3412:46
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Jakubowski
4.24
Javorovy
09:4610:10
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Gajczewski
9.06
Żar
09:5011:10
Chili 3 S
Maro
59.71
Śnieżnica
08:4811:46
Boomerang 10 L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
132.49
Emberger Alm
07:3312:09
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Szczygieł
1.77
Chełm (Grybów)
13:2214:00
Golden 2 28
Mariusz Strzelczyk
10.86
Michałków
08:2109:09
CHILI 4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
16.12
Michałków
10:1611:58
CHILI 4 M
Mariusz Dawidczyk
9.22
pucki
15:1615:42
Apco Lift 40
Mariusz Cybiak
13.41
Mt Avena
08:3710:14
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
20.50
Mt Avena
11:0813:25
Mentor 4 M
Marek Stefanowicz
43.90
zambrowski
09:1710:21
Marek Jania
6.04
Śnieżnica
09:3310:08
Pluto 2 M
Marek Furman
85.77
Emberger Alm
07:5912:30
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
29.01
Bassano
08:0510:58
Hook 3 23
Marek Borkowski
45.47
Mt Avena
08:4812:31
Delta 2 L
Marcin Żuwała
9.40
Żar
07:5109:12
Crossalps 26.5
Marcin Żuwała
7.17
Żar
10:5711:32
Crossalps 26.5
Marcin Wirski
19.16
Śnieżnica
09:3010:27
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
28.39
Piła
07:1708:10
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Pawłowski
4.94
Żelisławiec
09:0009:47
Rook M
Marcin Kempny
17.50
Rybnik
09:3910:35
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kawula
4.72
Żar
12:3313:46
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Gorayski
68.87
Wolowa Góra
08:5312:53
Venus M
Marcin Duszyński
129.65
Emberger Alm
07:4913:01
Artik 3 25
Marcin Chorzępa
7.28
Żelisławiec
11:4212:17
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
8.40
Żelisławiec
09:3310:52
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Bortlik
31.11
Rybnik
09:5311:46
Alpina 2 L
Marcin
4.16
Javorovy
09:2910:26
Atlas L
Małgorzata Błędowska
5.65
Żar
08:2710:09
Hook 4 21
Maciej Ziętara
131.60
Emberger Alm
07:3312:20
Iota 2 25