Krzysiek Ciach
10.11
Wolowa Góra
10:4111:30
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Kulis
10.11
Borsk
12:4113:28
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Krzysztof Krężel
9.99
Żar
08:2210:36
Mentor 3 S
Michal Radzicki
9.94
Żar
08:0109:04
Cure ML
Janusz Pałka
9.53
Śnieżnica
08:2710:05
Alpina M
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.44
Śnieżnica
08:5009:46
Sigma 8 25
Marcin Żuwała
9.40
Żar
07:5109:12
Crossalps 26.5
Wojtek Majewski
9.29
Wolowa Góra
10:2511:26
Atlas M
Grzegorz Otręba
9.29
Mt Avena
11:2112:43
Dudek Nemo XX 25
ko-mar 58
9.27
Mała Czantoria
12:5013:50
Rush 3 S
Mariusz Dawidczyk
9.22
pucki
15:1615:42
Apco Lift 40
Rafał Samsonowicz
9.15
zambrowski
08:0608:29
Mentor 4 S
Stanisław Sokołowski
9.11
zambrowski
08:4909:08
Optic 28
Artur Śliwa
9.08
Javorovy
09:0011:21
Iota 2 25
Mateusz Gajczewski
9.06
Żar
09:5011:10
Chili 3 S
Piotr Malaca
9.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:3111:01
Mentor 3 L
Michał Skalski
8.83
Mt Avena
08:4309:22
BGD BASE ML
Michał Dziedzic
8.78
Śnieżnica
08:4611:23
Sigma 7 28
Piotr Zawadzki
8.73
Żar
09:5010:48
Golden 4 28
Marcin Chorzępa
8.40
Żelisławiec
09:3310:52
Delta 2 MS
Jacek Hajduk
8.13
Śnieżnica
09:1310:29
Mentor 2 M
Michał Szmyt
8.11
Wolowa Góra
12:5613:43
Sigma 8 27
Michał Walkiewicz
7.92
Żar
08:3011:06
Mentor 3 M
Janusz Milej
7.91
Śnieżnica
09:3910:04
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Ryłko
7.87
Łęki Kościelne
10:1810:39
Optic 28
Adam Panek
7.61
Śnieżnica
11:3812:49
Addict 2 L
Maciej Bąk
7.53
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:0012:16
CHILI 4 S
Marcin Chorzępa
7.28
Żelisławiec
11:4212:17
Delta 2 MS
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.26
Śnieżnica
12:4013:42
Sigma 8 25
Marcin Żuwała
7.17
Żar
10:5711:32
Crossalps 26.5
Piotr Renner
7.17
Żar
08:2009:54
Mentor 2 S
Wojciech Chmiel
7.15
Śnieżnica
09:4310:31
Vega M
Krzysztof Kajda
7.12
Żar
08:1209:50
Rise S
Artur Szczerbiak
6.83
Javorovy
09:2810:25
Duett M
Adam Kubiczek
6.72
Mała Czantoria
12:4613:55
Sigma 7 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.59
Żar
12:2413:04
Golden 4 26
Tomasz Perczak
6.58
Żar
08:3410:10
Rush 3 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
6.44
Żar
08:2410:39
Rush 3 M
Piotr Świderski
6.43
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5714:06
Rook 2 MS
Lucjan Tomera
6.41
Śnieżnica
09:4711:23
Rook L
Jacek Starak
6.36
Wolowa Góra
12:5513:30
Artik 3 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
6.23
Żar
09:4310:33
Falcon 2009 27
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.17
Żar
08:1809:15
Golden 4 26
Michał Skalniak
6.12
Śnieżnica
10:3811:34
Mistral 6 26
Witold Ossera
6.05
Skrzyczne
09:1010:47
Rook 2 MS
Marek Jania
6.04
Śnieżnica
09:3310:08
Pluto 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
6.00
Mt Avena
08:4509:38
Dudek Nemo XX 25
AdamRook2
5.98
Skrzyczne
09:2110:50
Rook 2 ML
Maciej Ząbczyk
5.96
Żar
09:5210:39
Chili 3 M
Jacek Wojtaś
5.87
Skrzyczne
08:4809:38
Vega 2 S