Andrzej Zając
5.86
Śnieżnica
11:1711:48
Colt 2 25
Bartłomiej Borek
5.68
Śnieżnica
12:4614:55
Koyot 28
Małgorzata Błędowska
5.65
Żar
08:2710:09
Hook 4 21
Michał Rdk
5.63
Javorovy
10:3511:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.54
Śnieżnica
09:2210:30
Chili S
Paweł Maczel
5.33
Cerna Hora
10:4211:05
Epsilon 6 28
Krzysztof Siwek
5.24
Śnieżnica
08:5809:51
Delta 2 L
Dorota Borucka
5.11
Śnieżnica
09:0410:11
Rook 2 S
Igor Byrski
5.11
Żar
09:3710:11
Mojo S
Marcin Pawłowski
4.94
Żelisławiec
09:0009:47
Rook M
Jacek Rojkowski
4.91
Mała Czantoria
10:4511:49
Blacklight S
Centerus
4.86
Żar
09:5510:55
Pluto M
eltomek
4.80
Śnieżnica
11:3712:59
Tequila 2 S
Łukasz Kulis
4.74
Borsk
10:4210:56
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marcin Kawula
4.72
Żar
12:3313:46
BGD BASE ML
WłoOch
4.72
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2209:21
Sigma 8 27
Seba
4.71
Javorovy
08:4209:08
Carrera L
eltomek
4.66
Śnieżnica
08:4209:09
Tequila 2 S
Michał Skalniak
4.66
Śnieżnica
08:4009:10
Mistral 6 26
Ryszard Froń
4.64
Michałków
09:4510:12
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.56
Borsk
10:0010:15
Golden 4 28
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.55
Javorovy
11:1311:34
Iota 30
Mietek Grochmal
4.54
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2509:44
TRITON 2 L
Ciup3k
4.46
Śnieżnica
12:0312:49
Sigma 8 27
Szrama
4.46
Piła
07:2707:53
Astral 7 28
Damian suski
4.41
Żar
09:4610:39
Mentor 3 M
Jerzy Kuleszo
4.39
Borsk
12:3112:39
Arcus 5 26
Mateusz Jakubowski
4.24
Javorovy
09:4610:10
Golden 3 26
Marcin
4.16
Javorovy
09:2910:26
Atlas L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
4.15
Piła
07:5308:11
Poison 3 Xl
Tomasz Mielniczyn
4.14
Rudnik
11:1411:46
Buzz z4 XL
Bartłomiej Borek
3.95
Śnieżnica
11:0011:27
Koyot 28
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.91
Żar
07:5608:38
Falcon 2009 27
Jerzy Kuleszo
3.83
Borsk
12:0812:19
Arcus 5 26
ko-mar 58
3.81
Mała Czantoria
09:4310:19
Rush 3 S
Jerzy Kuleszo
3.60
Borsk
11:1211:21
Arcus 5 26
Ciup3k
3.50
Śnieżnica
09:0909:26
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Kulis
3.49
Borsk
12:1812:27
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Andrzej Koziej
3.46
Javorovy
09:2109:39
Aspen 4 28
Janusz Sobczak
3.46
Javorovy
10:2610:42
Rush 2 M
Jerzy Adamczyk
3.41
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0710:28
Ion 2 L
Delfin
3.26
Wolowa Góra
10:3410:51
Epsilon 7 28
Maciej Bąk
3.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5610:13
CHILI 4 S
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
3.17
Łęki Kościelne
09:2709:38
Rook 2 L
Janusz Sobczak
3.12
Javorovy
07:3507:52
Rush 2 M
Michal Papkowski
3.00
Javorovy
10:5911:28
Optic 2 30
Jeż Leszek
2.81
Łęki Kościelne
10:5711:05
Optic 26
Maciej Banasik
2.73
Łęki Kościelne
10:3610:46
Kantega Xc L
Waldemar Laskowski
2.71
Chełm (Grybów)
11:2112:20
Hook 4 25
Maciej Banasik
2.71
Łęki Kościelne
11:3511:45
Kantega Xc L