Bartosz Pawlak
31.01
Dylew
04:1705:22
Mistral 6 28
Przemysław Potocki
30.72
Borsk
09:1910:23
Queen 2 MS
Jarosław Józik
29.32
Żar
09:1610:55
Cayenne 4 XS
Marek Dmochowski
29.01
Bassano
08:0510:58
Hook 3 23
Marcin Szczęsny
28.39
Piła
07:1708:10
Buzz Z5 L
czazal
28.36
pucki
14:2515:40
Speedster 26
Jerzy Gajda
27.05
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1009:55
UP Trango XC 2 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
25.95
Rudnik
10:0112:52
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Sermak
25.50
Żar
07:5711:36
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Ralf
25.49
Javorovy
08:5211:18
Trango X-Race L
Tomek Krupski
25.39
Wolowa Góra
09:0411:13
Cure ML
Sebastian Treter
25.37
Śnieżnica
09:3412:15
Chili 3 S
Zdzisław Staniak
24.87
Emberger Alm
07:5709:09
Mentor 2 M
Dominika Kasieczko
22.77
Suello
10:3112:45
Alpina 3 S
Jan Struś
22.45
Śnieżnica
08:3810:45
Mentor 3 M
Kaśka G.
22.44
Wolowa Góra
09:4811:08
Epic S
Mateusz Petrów
22.13
Wolowa Góra
10:3412:46
Ikuma 27
Piotr Assmann
21.55
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3509:43
Rook 2 MS
Krzysztof Orłowski
21.04
Wolowa Góra
09:2411:02
Trango X-Race L
Jakub Socha
20.58
Wolowa Góra
11:3413:41
Mantra 6 MS
Mariusz Cybiak
20.50
Mt Avena
11:0813:25
Mentor 4 M
Maciej Januchta
19.88
Śnieżnica
09:1710:28
Artik 2 27
Michał Skalski
19.29
Mt Avena
11:2213:19
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Wirski
19.16
Śnieżnica
09:3010:27
Synergy 5 L
Waldemar Laskowski
19.08
Chełm (Grybów)
07:1809:36
Hook 4 25
Piotr Nowakowski
18.70
Żar
07:3910:09
U Cross L
GRZERO
18.09
Śnieżnica
08:3710:03
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Kempny
17.50
Rybnik
09:3910:35
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Świderski
17.01
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3809:34
Rook 2 MS
Dariusz Żywczak
16.60
Żar
09:3710:29
Sigma 9 25
Łukasz Janda
16.57
Mała Czantoria
10:5511:38
Blacklight L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
16.12
Michałków
10:1611:58
CHILI 4 M
Krzysztof Gaik
15.59
Rudnik
08:3010:14
Chili 3 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
15.15
Javorovy
10:1912:53
Epsilon 6 26
Jarosław Warzecha
14.97
Żar
11:0712:14
Cayenne 4 M
Joanna Kocot
14.13
Żar
10:2811:07
Explorer XS
Grzegorz Pelikan
13.76
Javorovy
10:3912:50
Vega 5 M
Mariusz Cybiak
13.41
Mt Avena
08:3710:14
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Polak
13.28
Żar
08:2609:45
Delta L
Seba
13.20
Javorovy
10:4011:08
Carrera L
Jan Matoga
13.06
Śnieżnica
09:0210:27
Delta 2 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
12.53
Żar
09:5011:01
Golden 4 26
Szymon Struś
12.34
Śnieżnica
08:5609:50
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Martyna
12.33
Wolowa Góra
09:1910:24
King M
Konrad Stefański
11.87
Śnieżnica
08:5709:40
Mentor 4 Light S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
10.86
Michałków
08:2109:09
CHILI 4 M
Bieri
10.49
Śnieżnica
08:4709:36
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Andrzej Koziej
10.44
Javorovy
11:0712:19
Aspen 4 28
Tomasz Sermak
10.43
Żar
12:0113:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Zofia Radzicka
10.32
Żar
07:4310:28
BGD BASE S