Jerzy Adamczyk
3.41
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0710:28
Ion 2 L
Jarosław Warzecha
14.97
Żar
11:0712:14
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.54
Śnieżnica
09:2210:30
Chili S
Jarosław Józik
29.32
Żar
09:1610:55
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Hądzel
42.32
Mt Avena
09:3212:15
U Cruise L
Jarosław Hadaczek
6.44
Żar
08:2410:39
Rush 3 M
Janusz Sowa
1.86
Pobiednik Wielki
10:1810:39
Hook 3 25
Janusz Sowa
2.23
Pobiednik Wielki
08:2408:57
Hook 3 25
Janusz Sobczak
3.46
Javorovy
10:2610:42
Rush 2 M
Janusz Sobczak
3.12
Javorovy
07:3507:52
Rush 2 M
Janusz Pałka
9.53
Śnieżnica
08:2710:05
Alpina M
Janusz Milej
7.91
Śnieżnica
09:3910:04
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
22.45
Śnieżnica
08:3810:45
Mentor 3 M
Jan Matoga
13.06
Śnieżnica
09:0210:27
Delta 2 L
Jakub Socha
20.58
Wolowa Góra
11:3413:41
Mantra 6 MS
Jacek Wojtaś
5.87
Skrzyczne
08:4809:38
Vega 2 S
Jacek Starak
6.36
Wolowa Góra
12:5513:30
Artik 3 27
Jacek Ryłko
7.87
Łęki Kościelne
10:1810:39
Optic 28
Jacek Rojkowski
4.91
Mała Czantoria
10:4511:49
Blacklight S
Jacek Profus
130.77
Emberger Alm
07:4412:36
Enzo 2 M
Jacek Hajduk
8.13
Śnieżnica
09:1310:29
Mentor 2 M
Igor Popik
90.34
Łęki Kościelne
08:3911:35
Summit XC4 M
Igor Byrski
5.11
Żar
09:3710:11
Mojo S
Heniek Marian
92.12
Emberger Alm
07:5012:27
Discovery 5 M
GRZERO
18.09
Śnieżnica
08:3710:03
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.44
Śnieżnica
08:5009:46
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.26
Śnieżnica
12:4013:42
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Szafrański
155.25
Emberger Alm
07:5514:44
Boomerang 10 M
Grzegorz Studziński
107.71
Emberger Alm
07:5212:52
Iota 26
Grzegorz Piechuła
2.05
Javorovy
09:0409:16
Iota 30
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.55
Javorovy
11:1311:34
Iota 30
Grzegorz Pelikan
13.76
Javorovy
10:3912:50
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Otręba
9.29
Mt Avena
11:2112:43
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Grzegorz Otręba
6.00
Mt Avena
08:4509:38
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Grzegorz Olejnik
57.66
Wolowa Góra
08:5712:11
Iota 2 25
Górski Jacek
85.30
Żar
09:0512:13
ZENO L
eltomek
4.66
Śnieżnica
08:4209:09
Tequila 2 S
eltomek
4.80
Śnieżnica
11:3712:59
Tequila 2 S
Dorota Borucka
5.11
Śnieżnica
09:0410:11
Rook 2 S
Dominik Urbaniak
59.01
Wolowa Góra
09:0013:10
Iota 23
Dominik Kapica
39.78
Żar
08:3811:11
Rook 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
22.77
Suello
10:3112:45
Alpina 3 S
Delfin
3.26
Wolowa Góra
10:3410:51
Epsilon 7 28
Dariusz Żywczak
16.60
Żar
09:3710:29
Sigma 9 25
Dariusz Mordarski
43.20
Wolowa Góra
08:5013:27
Cure L
Daria Nowicka
36.93
Borsk
11:0512:31
CHILI 4 XXS
Daniel Ogiński
2.56
Mała Czantoria
10:5511:10
Damian suski
4.41
Żar
09:4610:39
Mentor 3 M
czazal
28.36
pucki
14:2515:40
Speedster 26
Ciup3k
3.50
Śnieżnica
09:0909:26
Sigma 8 27