Michał Zawadzki
112.02
Borowa
07:1912:08
Sigma 10 25
Marek Miłowski
90.98
Mieroszów
07:0311:04
Omega 8 27
Łukasz Czyżewski
87.39
Stranik
08:2611:52
Cayenne 4 XL
Mateusz Siatka
78.99
Ciecień
07:4812:23
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Białobłocki
77.02
Mieroszów
06:4310:25
Carrera M
Zbyszek Deka
75.30
Mieroszów
08:4411:35
Sigma 10 25
Michał Gierlach
66.37
Ciecień
08:4512:14
Enzo 2 M
Grześ Chicago
61.03
Mieroszów
10:2912:16
Coden 25.5
Marcin Gorayski
60.41
Mieroszów
07:5710:29
Venus M
Aleš Lundiak
58.19
Mieroszów
09:0611:06
Venus 3 M
Maciej Pigulski
54.05
Mieroszów
07:3510:05
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Jagło
51.70
Komprachcice
08:1011:04
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
46.20
Łęki Kościelne
09:3911:56
Mentor 4 XS
Darecki-Starry
43.15
Mieroszów
08:5811:01
Queen M
Krzysztof Schmidt
42.43
Lijak
10:5113:30
Enzo 3 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
41.21
Lijak
10:4714:22
Cure M
Maciej Ziętara
39.56
Ciecień
09:3512:08
Iota 2 25
Jeż Leszek
32.78
Łęki Kościelne
09:1910:16
Optic 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
32.63
Borowa
09:2110:44
CHILI 4 M
Marek Królikowski
30.34
Lijak
10:5414:36
Delta 2 L
Anna Anka
29.26
Lijak
10:3813:21
CHILI 4 S
Wojciech Kocot
28.64
Lijak
10:5314:13
Optic 26
Stanisław Sagan
27.81
Fajsławice
12:0713:24
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
27.29
Lijak
10:4314:19
Mentor 5 L
Jarosław Józik
26.86
Żar
10:2512:17
Cayenne 4 XS
Adam Panek
26.14
Ciecień
09:2711:29
Addict 2 L
Krzysztof Martyna
26.05
Lijak
10:5514:07
King M
Joanna Kocot
25.68
Lijak
10:4914:18
Explorer XS
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
25.62
Mieroszów
08:0612:36
Cayenne 5 XS
Dominik Kapica
25.51
Lijak
10:3913:57
Rook 2 ML
Leszek Grzenkowicz
25.44
Kętrzyno
15:2816:24
Apco Lift 42
Jacek Krzyżanowski
24.02
Lijak
10:3413:51
Sigma 10 25
Bartek Stuchlik
23.34
Stranik
11:1012:04
Delta 2 ML
Waldemar Laskowski
23.31
Ciecień
09:1210:55
Hook 4 25
Michał Kocot
23.19
Skrzętla
09:1210:30
Icepeak 7 24
Marcin Kalamat
23.09
Podobin
11:3912:57
Sigma 8 23
Mariusz Cybiak
21.70
Mieroszów
09:5510:58
Mentor 4 M
Jan Rentowski
21.55
Ciecień
08:5210:30
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Siwek
20.52
Ciecień
09:0310:28
Delta 2 L
Szymon Struś
20.44
Ciecień
09:0510:27
Mentor 4 S
Adam Cholewski
19.77
wyszkowski
15:1016:04
Plus 28
Magdalena Pawlak
17.82
Łęki Kościelne
09:4810:22
Ikuma 21
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.19
Mieroszów
07:3408:28
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Świdziński
15.63
Mieroszów
11:5813:10
Artik 3 29
Marcin Szczęsny
14.95
Łosia Góra
06:4107:32
Buzz Z5 L
Robert Osiński
14.66
Inowrocław
14:4915:44
Nucleon 27
Marek D
13.56
kielecki
13:3414:48
Nucleon 29
Asia Żabicka
13.45
Łęki Kościelne
09:4410:19
Tequila 3 Xs
Mirek Olkowicz
13.39
Mieroszów
08:3209:20
Mentor 3 M
Mariusz Cybiak
11.90
Mieroszów
08:3109:41
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
10.48
Mieroszów
11:2012:20
Mentor 3 M
Krzycha
8.75
Łosia Góra
07:0908:01
Lotus XL
Tomasz Muszyński
6.36
Mieroszów
11:3212:20
Aspen 5 28
Grzegorz Świdziński
6.18
Mieroszów
09:5011:19
Artik 3 29
GrzegoSz
5.92
Stranik
13:1413:52
Vista 2 M
Darecki-Starry
5.48
Mieroszów
07:3708:41
Queen M
Adam Marciniak
5.09
Mieroszów
09:4910:23
Instinct L
Piotr Jasinski
4.68
Mieroszów
11:5714:55
Vega 2 L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
4.65
Łęki Kościelne
10:1810:48
BGD BASE ML
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.42
Borsk
13:2313:36
Buzz Z3 Xl
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.37
Borsk
15:4615:56
Buzz Z3 Xl
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.23
Borsk
16:0116:10
Bigolden 3 42
Krzycha
3.83
Starogród
10:2110:34
Lotus XL
Gabriel Borys
3.47
Mieroszów
10:2910:54
Buzz Z3 L
Adam Miszczak
3.30
Mieroszów
11:3011:46
Elan 24
Kazimierz Anielak
3.03
Łęki Kościelne
10:1210:21
Astral 6 26
Adam Miszczak
2.92
Mieroszów
12:0512:43
Elan 24
Maciej Banasik
2.82
Łęki Kościelne
11:4411:59
Kantega Xc L
Jacek Streich
2.67
Kamenicky hrad
13:1514:26
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Zawadzki
2.44
Stranik
09:4710:23
Golden 4 28
Marian Szampera
2.34
Komprachcice
10:3510:43
Addict 2 L
Tomasz Halka
2.20
Żar
13:0713:18
Mistral 7 XS
Kazimierz Anielak
2.17
Łęki Kościelne
11:5011:55
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
2.12
Łęki Kościelne
12:0812:13
Astral 6 26
Maciej Banasik
2.06
Łęki Kościelne
10:3610:44
Kantega Xc L
Gabriel Borys
2.05
Mieroszów
11:3712:13
Buzz Z3 L
Maciej Banasik
2.01
Łęki Kościelne
11:2311:28
Kantega Xc L
Kazimierz Anielak
2.00
Łęki Kościelne
12:5112:55
Astral 6 26
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.95
Łęki Kościelne
12:1112:15
BGD BASE ML
Maciej Banasik
1.91
Łęki Kościelne
12:1512:23
Kantega Xc L
Kazimierz Anielak
1.83
Łęki Kościelne
13:0513:10
Astral 6 26
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.75
Łęki Kościelne
11:3111:36
BGD BASE ML
GrzegoSz
1.75
Stranik
08:4708:54
Vista 2 M
Marian Szampera
1.69
Komprachcice
08:2408:27
Addict 2 L
GrzegoSz
1.43
Stranik
12:0112:06
Vista 2 M
Azulian
1.07
Mieroszów
12:0012:28
Epsilon 8 27
Damian Grocholski
1.01
Gliwice
13:4513:48
Golden 4 28
Damian Grocholski
0.90
Gliwice
14:1414:16
Golden 4 28