Jarosław Józik
26.86
Żar
10:2512:17
Cayenne 4 XS
Tomasz Halka
2.20
Żar
13:0713:18
Mistral 7 XS
Adam Cholewski
19.77
wyszkowski
15:1016:04
Plus 28
GrzegoSz
1.75
Stranik
08:4708:54
Vista 2 M
GrzegoSz
5.92
Stranik
13:1413:52
Vista 2 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
87.39
Stranik
08:2611:52
Cayenne 4 XL
Bartek Stuchlik
23.34
Stranik
11:1012:04
Delta 2 ML
GrzegoSz
1.43
Stranik
12:0112:06
Vista 2 M
Piotr Zawadzki
2.44
Stranik
09:4710:23
Golden 4 28
Krzycha
3.83
Starogród
10:2110:34
Lotus XL
Michał Kocot
23.19
Skrzętla
09:1210:30
Icepeak 7 24
Marcin Kalamat
23.09
Podobin
11:3912:57
Sigma 8 23
Aleš Lundiak
58.19
Mieroszów
09:0611:06
Venus 3 M
Mariusz Cybiak
21.70
Mieroszów
09:5510:58
Mentor 4 M
Darecki-Starry
5.48
Mieroszów
07:3708:41
Queen M
Marcin Gorayski
60.41
Mieroszów
07:5710:29
Venus M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
25.62
Mieroszów
08:0612:36
Cayenne 5 XS
Adam Miszczak
2.92
Mieroszów
12:0512:43
Elan 24
Mariusz Cybiak
11.90
Mieroszów
08:3109:41
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
13.39
Mieroszów
08:3209:20
Mentor 3 M
Zbyszek Deka
75.30
Mieroszów
08:4411:35
Sigma 10 25
Azulian
1.07
Mieroszów
12:0012:28
Epsilon 8 27
Darecki-Starry
43.15
Mieroszów
08:5811:01
Queen M
Grzegorz Świdziński
15.63
Mieroszów
11:5813:10
Artik 3 29
Piotr Jasinski
4.68
Mieroszów
11:5714:55
Vega 2 L
Marcin Białobłocki
77.02
Mieroszów
06:4310:25
Carrera M
Gabriel Borys
2.05
Mieroszów
11:3712:13
Buzz Z3 L
Tomasz Muszyński
6.36
Mieroszów
11:3212:20
Aspen 5 28
Adam Miszczak
3.30
Mieroszów
11:3011:46
Elan 24
Marek Miłowski
90.98
Mieroszów
07:0311:04
Omega 8 27
Adam Marciniak
5.09
Mieroszów
09:4910:23
Instinct L
Grzegorz Świdziński
6.18
Mieroszów
09:5011:19
Artik 3 29
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.19
Mieroszów
07:3408:28
Sigma 8 27
Gabriel Borys
3.47
Mieroszów
10:2910:54
Buzz Z3 L
Grześ Chicago
61.03
Mieroszów
10:2912:16
Coden 25.5
Mirek Olkowicz
10.48
Mieroszów
11:2012:20
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Pigulski
54.05
Mieroszów
07:3510:05
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Szczęsny
14.95
Łosia Góra
06:4107:32
Buzz Z5 L
Krzycha
8.75
Łosia Góra
07:0908:01
Lotus XL
Dominik Kapica
25.51
Lijak
10:3913:57
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
42.43
Lijak
10:5113:30
Enzo 3 L
Joanna Kocot
25.68
Lijak
10:4914:18
Explorer XS
Przemysław Czerwiński
27.29
Lijak
10:4314:19
Mentor 5 L
Marek Królikowski
30.34
Lijak
10:5414:36
Delta 2 L
Anna Anka
29.26
Lijak
10:3813:21
CHILI 4 S
Jacek Krzyżanowski
24.02
Lijak
10:3413:51
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Martyna
26.05
Lijak
10:5514:07
King M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
41.21
Lijak
10:4714:22
Cure M
Wojciech Kocot
28.64
Lijak
10:5314:13
Optic 26
Magdalena Pawlak
17.82
Łęki Kościelne
09:4810:22
Ikuma 21