GrzegoSz
5.92
Stranik
13:1413:52
Vista 2 M
GrzegoSz
1.75
Stranik
08:4708:54
Vista 2 M
GrzegoSz
1.43
Stranik
12:0112:06
Vista 2 M
Marcin Gorayski
60.41
Mieroszów
07:5710:29
Venus M
Aleš Lundiak
58.19
Mieroszów
09:0611:06
Venus 3 M
Piotr Jasinski
4.68
Mieroszów
11:5714:55
Vega 2 L
Jan Rentowski
21.55
Ciecień
08:5210:30
Trango X-Race L
Asia Żabicka
13.45
Łęki Kościelne
09:4410:19
Tequila 3 Xs
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.19
Mieroszów
07:3408:28
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Kalamat
23.09
Podobin
11:3912:57
Sigma 8 23
Michał Zawadzki
112.02
Borowa
07:1912:08
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
54.05
Mieroszów
07:3510:05
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Krzyżanowski
24.02
Lijak
10:3413:51
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Jagło
51.70
Komprachcice
08:1011:04
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Deka
75.30
Mieroszów
08:4411:35
Sigma 10 25
Dominik Kapica
25.51
Lijak
10:3913:57
Rook 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
5.48
Mieroszów
07:3708:41
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
43.15
Mieroszów
08:5811:01
Queen M
Adam Cholewski
19.77
wyszkowski
15:1016:04
Plus 28
Jeż Leszek
32.78
Łęki Kościelne
09:1910:16
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
28.64
Lijak
10:5314:13
Optic 26
Marek Miłowski
90.98
Mieroszów
07:0311:04
Omega 8 27
Marek D
13.56
kielecki
13:3414:48
Nucleon 29
Robert Osiński
14.66
Inowrocław
14:4915:44
Nucleon 27
Tomasz Halka
2.20
Żar
13:0713:18
Mistral 7 XS
Przemysław Czerwiński
27.29
Lijak
10:4314:19
Mentor 5 L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
46.20
Łęki Kościelne
09:3911:56
Mentor 4 XS
Szymon Struś
20.44
Ciecień
09:0510:27
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Cybiak
21.70
Mieroszów
09:5510:58
Mentor 4 M
Stanisław Sagan
27.81
Fajsławice
12:0713:24
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
11.90
Mieroszów
08:3109:41
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
13.39
Mieroszów
08:3209:20
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
10.48
Mieroszów
11:2012:20
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
2.67
Kamenicky hrad
13:1514:26
Mentor 3 L
Krzycha
3.83
Starogród
10:2110:34
Lotus XL
Krzycha
8.75
Łosia Góra
07:0908:01
Lotus XL
Krzysztof Martyna
26.05
Lijak
10:5514:07
King M
Maciej Banasik
1.91
Łęki Kościelne
12:1512:23
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.06
Łęki Kościelne
10:3610:44
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.01
Łęki Kościelne
11:2311:28
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.82
Łęki Kościelne
11:4411:59
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Ziętara
39.56
Ciecień
09:3512:08
Iota 2 25
Adam Marciniak
5.09
Mieroszów
09:4910:23
Instinct L
Magdalena Pawlak
17.82
Łęki Kościelne
09:4810:22
Ikuma 21
Michał Kocot
23.19
Skrzętla
09:1210:30
Icepeak 7 24
Waldemar Laskowski
23.31
Ciecień
09:1210:55
Hook 4 25
Piotr Zawadzki
2.44
Stranik
09:4710:23
Golden 4 28
Damian Grocholski
0.90
Gliwice
14:1414:16
Golden 4 28
Damian Grocholski
1.01
Gliwice
13:4513:48
Golden 4 28
Joanna Kocot
25.68
Lijak
10:4914:18
Explorer XS