Zbyszek Deka
75.30
Mieroszów
08:4411:35
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Kocot
28.64
Lijak
10:5314:13
Optic 26
Waldemar Laskowski
23.31
Ciecień
09:1210:55
Hook 4 25
Tomasz Muszyński
6.36
Mieroszów
11:3212:20
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Halka
2.20
Żar
13:0713:18
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
20.44
Ciecień
09:0510:27
Mentor 4 S
Stanisław Sagan
27.81
Fajsławice
12:0713:24
Mentor 4 M
Robert Osiński
14.66
Inowrocław
14:4915:44
Nucleon 27
Rafał Kwaśniewski
4.65
Łęki Kościelne
10:1810:48
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.95
Łęki Kościelne
12:1112:15
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.75
Łęki Kościelne
11:3111:36
BGD BASE ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
27.29
Lijak
10:4314:19
Mentor 5 L
Piotr Zawadzki
2.44
Stranik
09:4710:23
Golden 4 28
Piotr Jasinski
4.68
Mieroszów
11:5714:55
Vega 2 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.19
Mieroszów
07:3408:28
Sigma 8 27
Mirek Olkowicz
10.48
Mieroszów
11:2012:20
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
13.39
Mieroszów
08:3209:20
Mentor 3 M
Michał Zawadzki
112.02
Borowa
07:1912:08
Sigma 10 25
Michał Kocot
23.19
Skrzętla
09:1210:30
Icepeak 7 24
Michał Gierlach
66.37
Ciecień
08:4512:14
Enzo 2 M
Mateusz Siatka
78.99
Ciecień
07:4812:23
Alpina 2 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
32.63
Borowa
09:2110:44
CHILI 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
21.70
Mieroszów
09:5510:58
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
11.90
Mieroszów
08:3109:41
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
2.34
Komprachcice
10:3510:43
Addict 2 L
Marian Szampera
1.69
Komprachcice
08:2408:27
Addict 2 L
Marek Miłowski
90.98
Mieroszów
07:0311:04
Omega 8 27
Marek Królikowski
30.34
Lijak
10:5414:36
Delta 2 L
Marek D
13.56
kielecki
13:3414:48
Nucleon 29
Marcin Szczęsny
14.95
Łosia Góra
06:4107:32
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Kalamat
23.09
Podobin
11:3912:57
Sigma 8 23
Marcin Gorayski
60.41
Mieroszów
07:5710:29
Venus M
Marcin Białobłocki
77.02
Mieroszów
06:4310:25
Carrera M
Magdalena Pawlak
17.82
Łęki Kościelne
09:4810:22
Ikuma 21
Maciej Ziętara
39.56
Ciecień
09:3512:08
Iota 2 25
Maciej Pigulski
54.05
Mieroszów
07:3510:05
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Banasik
2.01
Łęki Kościelne
11:2311:28
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.91
Łęki Kościelne
12:1512:23
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.06
Łęki Kościelne
10:3610:44
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.82
Łęki Kościelne
11:4411:59
Kantega Xc L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
46.20
Łęki Kościelne
09:3911:56
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Czyżewski
87.39
Stranik
08:2611:52
Cayenne 4 XL
Leszek Grzenkowicz
25.44
Kętrzyno
15:2816:24
Apco Lift 42
Krzysztof Siwek
20.52
Ciecień
09:0310:28
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
42.43
Lijak
10:5113:30
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Martyna
26.05
Lijak
10:5514:07
King M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
25.62
Mieroszów
08:0612:36
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.42
Borsk
13:2313:36
Buzz Z3 Xl
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.37
Borsk
15:4615:56
Buzz Z3 Xl
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.23
Borsk
16:0116:10
Bigolden 3 42