Wojtek Bykowski
12.61
Borsk
11:0612:10
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Kocot
54.32
Kobala
09:2513:32
Optic 26
Wojciech Galica
7.50
Lendak
06:5508:04
Summit XC4 M
Waldemar Wójcik
4.52
Bezmiechowa
11:5913:42
Rise 3 S
Waldemar Wójcik
1.98
Bezmiechowa
11:2811:50
Rise 3 S
Tomek Mysliwiec
21.84
Skrzętla
08:3711:02
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Sermak
9.16
Żar
12:1313:20
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Polak
1.77
Podobin
10:1410:21
Delta L
Tomasz Halka
21.17
Żar
11:2512:31
Mistral 7 XS
Szrama
3.96
Piła
10:2110:31
Astral 7 28
Szrama
4.29
Piła
07:2607:37
Astral 7 28
Szczepan Pawluszek
15.05
Garb Pińczowski
10:5512:30
Aspen 4 26
SKIBA
2.37
Starogród
12:3812:44
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
1.79
Starogród
13:3013:36
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
3.97
Starogród
11:2511:38
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
4.69
Nowe Marzy
04:4605:10
Mentor 4 S
Sebastian Treter
33.22
Bassano
11:3713:24
Chili 3 S
sebakrawiec
5.58
Bezmiechowa
12:5513:55
Seba
9.69
Stranik
09:1911:10
Carrera L
Seba
4.15
Nowe Marzy
04:4505:08
Chili 3 M
Ryszard Pszenny
1.70
Bezmiechowa
12:2812:47
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Pszenny
3.48
Bezmiechowa
13:1314:28
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Pszenny
2.43
Bezmiechowa
10:5811:32
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.24
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:4814:54
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.08
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:0014:14
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.15
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:2014:36
Tequila 4 M
Roman Augustynowicz
10.96
Piła
08:4810:15
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Kłos
2.46
Garb Pińczowski
10:5711:35
Sport 4 M
Robert Kłos
2.85
Garb Pińczowski
10:1210:26
Sport 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
57.11
Kobala
09:2213:57
Mentor 5 L
Piotr Szymański
12.09
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
11:5512:59
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
5.16
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:1509:47
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
2.47
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:1108:44
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
2.93
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
11:0211:12
Chili 3 S
Piotr Besser
30.03
Konopki
08:0309:23
Aspen 5 26
Monika Makowska
5.00
Borsk
08:3809:32
Delta 2 XS
Mirosław Łuczak
1.95
Borowa
08:1108:22
Factor 23
Michał Dudziński
5.26
Garb Pińczowski
09:4812:03
King S
Mateusz Gawenda
6.88
Lijak
10:2811:01
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
7.43
Lijak
12:3914:33
Tequila 4 M
Marek Murmyło
23.15
Lijak
10:1413:22
Epsilon 8 29
Marek Miłowski
15.46
Mieroszów
07:5408:46
Omega 8 27
Marek Miłowski
13.85
Mieroszów
09:5611:18
Omega 8 27
Marek Królikowski
56.85
Kobala
09:2613:54
Delta 2 L
Marek Cichoń
16.55
Bassano
09:1610:19
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
4.02
Bassano
07:3307:50
Rush 3 L
Marcin Wirski
26.89
Bassano
11:5614:00
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Siekierski
15.03
Lijak
12:5313:35
Iota 28
Marcin Pawłowski
25.73
Lijak
10:3213:12
Rook M
Marcin Kawula
36.91
Stranik
11:0413:51
BGD BASE ML