sebakrawiec
5.58
Bezmiechowa
12:5513:55
Andrzej Kołodziejski
20.55
Lijak
11:0313:59
Wasp S
Jarosław Głowiński
18.59
Kobala
10:5912:18
Wasp L
Dariusz Culak
4.52
Bezmiechowa
12:0213:14
Volt 2 M
Dariusz Culak
3.54
Bezmiechowa
14:0814:57
Volt 2 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.15
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:2014:36
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
6.88
Lijak
10:2811:01
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
7.43
Lijak
12:3914:33
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.08
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:0014:14
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.24
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:4814:54
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Wirski
26.89
Bassano
11:5614:00
Synergy 5 L
Wojciech Galica
7.50
Lendak
06:5508:04
Summit XC4 M
Robert Kłos
2.85
Garb Pińczowski
10:1210:26
Sport 4 M
Robert Kłos
2.46
Garb Pińczowski
10:5711:35
Sport 4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.96
Garb Pińczowski
10:2411:10
Sigma 8 25
Jacek Krzyżanowski
57.14
Kobala
09:1813:37
Sigma 10 25
Ryszard Pszenny
2.43
Bezmiechowa
10:5811:32
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Pszenny
3.48
Bezmiechowa
13:1314:28
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Pszenny
1.70
Bezmiechowa
12:2812:47
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
4.02
Bassano
07:3307:50
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
16.55
Bassano
09:1610:19
Rush 3 L
Marcin Pawłowski
25.73
Lijak
10:3213:12
Rook M
Dominik Kapica
58.90
Kobala
09:1013:13
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Wójcik
4.52
Bezmiechowa
11:5913:42
Rise 3 S
Waldemar Wójcik
1.98
Bezmiechowa
11:2811:50
Rise 3 S
Łukasz Pazgan
2.35
Skrzętla
09:0909:22
Queen L
Konrad Wybult
3.45
Borowa
12:1112:27
Pawn M
Wojciech Kocot
54.32
Kobala
09:2513:32
Optic 26
Marek Miłowski
15.46
Mieroszów
07:5408:46
Omega 8 27
Marek Miłowski
13.85
Mieroszów
09:5611:18
Omega 8 27
Tomasz Halka
21.17
Żar
11:2512:31
Mistral 7 XS
Lukasz Sieminski
69.46
Konopki
08:3511:11
Mentor 5 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
57.11
Kobala
09:2213:57
Mentor 5 L
SKIBA
4.69
Nowe Marzy
04:4605:10
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
2.37
Starogród
12:3812:44
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
3.97
Starogród
11:2511:38
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
1.79
Starogród
13:3013:36
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
19.74
Emberger Alm
09:5211:32
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Streich
3.93
Kamenicky hrad
09:1911:19
Mentor 3 L
Alicja Siermantowska
1.59
Żar
14:2014:27
Mentor 2 Xs
Karol Witkowski
13.15
Stranik
08:4010:27
Mentor 2 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
21.84
Skrzętla
08:3711:02
Mantra 6 ML
Wojtek Bykowski
12.61
Borsk
11:0612:10
Mantra 6 ML
Andrzej Binkowski
2.50
Mieroszów
11:0311:12
lotnia sztywna
Michał Dudziński
5.26
Garb Pińczowski
09:4812:03
King S
Krzysztof Martyna
29.32
Kobala
09:3011:34
King M
Grzegorz Piechuła
10.08
Kobala
10:3011:22
Iota 30
Marcin Siekierski
15.03
Lijak
12:5313:35
Iota 28
Adam Marciniak
0.23
Mieroszów
08:1108:16
Instinct L
Jacek Respondek
7.02
Bassano
11:3614:03
Infinity 3 M