Lukasz Sieminski
69.46
Konopki
08:3511:11
Mentor 5 M
Dominik Kapica
58.90
Kobala
09:1013:13
Rook 2 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
57.58
Kobala
09:1813:48
Cure M
Krzysztof Schmidt
57.45
Kobala
09:1412:19
Enzo 3 L
Jacek Krzyżanowski
57.14
Kobala
09:1813:37
Sigma 10 25
Przemysław Czerwiński
57.11
Kobala
09:2213:57
Mentor 5 L
Grzegorz Fiema
56.93
Kobala
09:1813:40
CHILI 4 XS
Marek Królikowski
56.85
Kobala
09:2613:54
Delta 2 L
Wojciech Kocot
54.32
Kobala
09:2513:32
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
47.09
Kobala
09:2112:52
Explorer XS
Andrzej skwarczyński
40.80
Konopki
09:0310:32
Aspen 5 28
Jarosław Warzecha
37.34
Stranik
09:0210:57
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Kawula
36.91
Stranik
11:0413:51
BGD BASE ML
Sebastian Treter
33.22
Bassano
11:3713:24
Chili 3 S
Piotr Besser
30.03
Konopki
08:0309:23
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Martyna
29.32
Kobala
09:3011:34
King M
Marcin Białobłocki
28.38
Mieroszów
07:5411:10
Carrera M
Marcin Wirski
26.89
Bassano
11:5614:00
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Pawłowski
25.73
Lijak
10:3213:12
Rook M
Marek Murmyło
23.15
Lijak
10:1413:22
Epsilon 8 29
Tomek Mysliwiec
21.84
Skrzętla
08:3711:02
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Halka
21.17
Żar
11:2512:31
Mistral 7 XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
20.55
Lijak
11:0313:59
Wasp S
Kamil Stępień
19.74
Emberger Alm
09:5211:32
Mentor 4 M
Jarosław Janus
18.77
Stranik
09:2411:11
Boomerang 8 M
Jarosław Głowiński
18.59
Kobala
10:5912:18
Wasp L
Marcin Chorzępa
18.51
Kobala
10:4612:32
Delta 2 MS
Marek Cichoń
16.55
Bassano
09:1610:19
Rush 3 L
Marek Miłowski
15.46
Mieroszów
07:5408:46
Omega 8 27
dawid kopiczko
15.13
Stranik
09:0811:42
Chili 3 L
Szczepan Pawluszek
15.05
Garb Pińczowski
10:5512:30
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Siekierski
15.03
Lijak
12:5313:35
Iota 28
Marek Miłowski
13.85
Mieroszów
09:5611:18
Omega 8 27
Karol Witkowski
13.15
Stranik
08:4010:27
Mentor 2 M
Wojtek Bykowski
12.61
Borsk
11:0612:10
Mantra 6 ML
Piotr Szymański
12.09
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
11:5512:59
Chili 3 S
Roman Augustynowicz
10.96
Piła
08:4810:15
Cayenne 5 M
Grzegorz Piechuła
10.08
Kobala
10:3011:22
Iota 30
Seba
9.69
Stranik
09:1911:10
Carrera L
Tomasz Sermak
9.16
Żar
12:1313:20
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Wojciech Galica
7.50
Lendak
06:5508:04
Summit XC4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
7.43
Lijak
12:3914:33
Tequila 4 M
Jacek Respondek
7.02
Bassano
11:3614:03
Infinity 3 M
Mateusz Gawenda
6.88
Lijak
10:2811:01
Tequila 4 M
sebakrawiec
5.58
Bezmiechowa
12:5513:55
Michał Dudziński
5.26
Garb Pińczowski
09:4812:03
King S
Krzysztof Łakomicki
5.26
Borsk
10:5511:19
Cyber 4 M
Adam Mucha
5.25
Garb Pińczowski
10:5611:10
Ajos 2 M
Piotr Szymański
5.16
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:1509:47
Chili 3 S
Maciek Zalewski
5.06
Czermna
08:1709:19
Chili 2 S