Magdalena Gracek
15.51
Borsk
11:0512:24
Alpha 6 26
Marek Furman
15.09
Rimetea
09:4011:52
Aspen 4 26
Jacek Respondek
15.08
Monte Grappa
09:3111:52
Infinity 3 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
14.95
Lijak
10:1511:31
Wasp S
Dominika Kasieczko
14.36
Rimetea
12:0313:05
Alpina 3 S
Urszula Rzepecka
13.63
Rimetea
09:0212:20
Mistral 7 XS
Jakub Mendys
12.96
Rimetea
10:5713:08
Optic 26
Marcin Siekierski
12.78
Kobala
10:4811:38
Iota 28
Tomasz Zieliński
12.68
Rimetea
10:4413:45
Hook 3 29
Ryszard Jakiel
12.22
Meduno - Monte Valinis
06:4408:54
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Bucho
12.14
Rimetea
10:0011:47
Mentor 3 M
Marek Murmyło
11.49
Kobala
09:5110:47
Epsilon 8 29
Tomek Wirski
11.43
Monte Grappa
12:2213:04
Aspen 2 28
Piotr Żoła
10.69
Lijak
10:0610:59
Arcus 7 28
Aleksander Hirsztritt
10.60
Makosieje
09:4510:33
Rook 2 L
Baśka
10.47
Rimetea
09:2410:34
Atlas S
Tomek Wirski
10.24
Monte Grappa
09:3110:20
Aspen 2 28
Szymon Struś
10.03
Rimetea
09:1310:21
Mentor 4 S
Dawid Krajewski
9.85
Rimetea
09:0109:53
Eden 5 26
Baczek
9.82
Tribalj
11:0012:21
Cure L
Piotr Renner
9.78
Rimetea
08:1510:31
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Żabicki
9.70
Konopki
08:5709:30
Hook 3 27
Piotr Żoła
9.66
Lijak
13:3114:19
Arcus 7 28
Małgorzata Błędowska
9.39
Rimetea
08:1310:47
Hook 4 21
Kasia Wołek
9.31
Rimetea
10:0812:02
Kantega XC 2 S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.94
Sopot
10:2011:23
Hook 4 27
Leszek Ignaszak
8.90
Rimetea
09:5012:07
Summit XC3 M
Aleš Lundiak
8.56
Mieroszów
13:1314:18
Venus 3 M
Mikołaj Banaś
8.50
Monte Grappa
14:2115:05
Plus 28
Mateusz Gajczewski
7.43
Rimetea
08:1709:03
Chili 3 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
6.96
Rimetea
09:4010:19
Ellus 5 XL
Ilona Knapik
6.94
Rimetea
11:4614:02
Hook 4 23
Mateusz Jakubowski
6.86
Lijak
13:3814:27
Golden 3 26
Szych Tomasz
6.53
Drammen- Solbergåsen
11:5712:37
Marcin Szczęsny
6.51
Sopot
08:1408:39
Buzz Z5 L
Asia Żabicka
6.27
Konopki
08:5509:36
Tequila 3 Xs
Adam Kowal
5.71
Borsk
08:2508:51
Nyos RS M
Marcin Trzciński
5.25
Rimetea
11:3412:12
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Zakrzewski
4.94
białostocki
07:2507:48
Optic 26
Dariusz Culak
4.80
Bezmiechowa
13:2414:07
Volt 2 M
Bartłomiej Galanty
4.55
Lajnar
07:2007:42
Mantra 3 S
Łukasz Zakrzewski
4.54
białostocki
09:1709:32
Optic 26
Mateusz Jakubowski
4.47
Lijak
10:1110:49
Golden 3 26
sebakrawiec
4.34
Bezmiechowa
13:0514:25
Waldemar Wójcik
3.71
Bezmiechowa
13:3414:07
Rise 3 S
Krzysztof Łakomicki
3.51
Borsk
07:4007:47
Cyber 4 M
Adrian Pedrycz
3.42
Krajno-Parcele
08:0508:28
Cure M
Konrad Wybult
2.86
Borowa
13:1713:25
Pawn M
Piotr Szymański
2.76
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:0509:16
Chili 3 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.69
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:4114:58
Tequila 4 M