radosław orłowski
101.47
Kobala
09:0813:40
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Pawłowski
73.50
Kobala
09:3314:28
Rook M
Dominik Kapica
65.40
Kobala
08:3413:14
Rook 2 ML
Wojciech Kocot
63.45
Kobala
08:4714:00
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
59.38
Kobala
08:4513:25
Explorer XS
Przemysław Czerwiński
58.88
Kobala
08:5512:40
Mentor 5 L
Grzegorz Fiema
58.16
Kobala
08:4812:13
CHILI 4 XS
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
55.69
Kobala
08:4811:59
Cure M
Marek Królikowski
55.63
Kobala
08:5013:05
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
55.26
Kobala
08:3511:27
Enzo 3 L
Jacek Krzyżanowski
54.92
Kobala
08:2811:55
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Chorzępa
54.10
Kobala
09:2113:04
Delta 2 MS
Robert Osiński
43.70
Inowrocław
14:4916:09
Nucleon 27
Marek Murmyło
42.84
Kobala
13:0515:28
Epsilon 8 29
Krzysztof Martyna
42.59
Kobala
08:5511:41
King M
Anna Anka
40.47
Kobala
08:5511:28
CHILI 4 S
Krzycha
36.31
Borsk
09:1612:03
King L
Robert Osiński
33.67
Inowrocław
02:4103:45
Nucleon 27
Bartek Stuchlik
29.91
Lijak
08:0909:47
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Gawenda
29.64
Kobala
09:5512:23
Tequila 4 M
Tomasz Mariański
28.67
białostocki
11:1412:24
Optic 26
Aleksander Hirsztritt
28.09
ełcki
10:3412:29
Rook 2 L
Jakub Socha
27.40
Rimetea
10:4513:19
Mantra 6 MS
Pawel Bedynski
26.77
Rimetea
10:5013:02
Cayenne 5 M
Sebastian Treter
25.66
Monte Grappa
09:3211:25
Chili 3 S
Marcin Wirski
25.51
Monte Grappa
09:3112:17
Synergy 5 L
Piotr Góźdź
25.50
Norma - Latina
12:2014:37
Colt 2 30
Wojtek Bykowski
24.73
Borsk
07:4909:19
Mantra 6 ML
Jarosław Głowiński
24.18
Kobala
09:3912:50
Wasp L
Ralf
22.95
Tribalj
10:5812:19
Trango X-Race L
Anna Zezula
21.33
Rimetea
10:0813:42
Mentor 3 XS
Marcin Szczęsny
20.73
Sopot
10:1111:23
Buzz Z5 L
Roman Augustynowicz
20.52
Borsk
09:1111:47
Cayenne 5 M
Łukasz Kulis
20.10
Borsk
09:2711:25
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Anna Piskozub
19.59
Rimetea
09:4212:16
Ikuma 21
Andrzej Trebenda
19.53
Rimetea
08:5410:36
TRITON 2 S
Robert Wincencik
19.36
Sopot
09:4211:22
Aspen 4 26
Monika Makowska
19.01
Borsk
09:1911:21
Delta 3 S
Magdalena Pawlak
18.93
Konopki
10:1611:12
Ikuma 21
Piotr Świderski
18.72
Rimetea
09:2412:22
Rook 2 MS
Konrad Kowalewski
18.18
Rimetea
09:2512:37
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
18.11
Rimetea
11:3913:18
Chili 3 S
Mariusz Karaban
17.67
Borsk
09:3910:47
Mentor 4 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
17.62
Rimetea
09:4711:40
Chili 3 XS
Paweł Myszak
17.36
Rimetea
09:4412:53
Mentor 2 M
Aleksander Grochal
17.05
Rimetea
09:1412:32
Elan 26
Jacek Zakrzewski
16.91
Rimetea
11:4513:15
Iota 2 27
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
16.49
Mieroszów
12:1813:58
Cayenne 5 XS
Kamil Stępień
16.14
Emberger Alm
07:5309:15
Mentor 4 M
Ryszard Tajl
15.71
Sopot
09:4611:14
VOLT SM
Magdalena Gracek
15.51
Borsk
11:0512:24
Alpha 6 26
Marek Furman
15.09
Rimetea
09:4011:52
Aspen 4 26
Jacek Respondek
15.08
Monte Grappa
09:3111:52
Infinity 3 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
14.95
Lijak
10:1511:31
Wasp S
Dominika Kasieczko
14.36
Rimetea
12:0313:05
Alpina 3 S
Urszula Rzepecka
13.63
Rimetea
09:0212:20
Mistral 7 XS
Jakub Mendys
12.96
Rimetea
10:5713:08
Optic 26
Marcin Siekierski
12.78
Kobala
10:4811:38
Iota 28
Tomasz Zieliński
12.68
Rimetea
10:4413:45
Hook 3 29
Ryszard Jakiel
12.22
Meduno - Monte Valinis
06:4408:54
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Bucho
12.14
Rimetea
10:0011:47
Mentor 3 M
Marek Murmyło
11.49
Kobala
09:5110:47
Epsilon 8 29
Tomek Wirski
11.43
Monte Grappa
12:2213:04
Aspen 2 28
Piotr Żoła
10.69
Lijak
10:0610:59
Arcus 7 28
Aleksander Hirsztritt
10.60
Makosieje
09:4510:33
Rook 2 L
Baśka
10.47
Rimetea
09:2410:34
Atlas S
Tomek Wirski
10.24
Monte Grappa
09:3110:20
Aspen 2 28
Szymon Struś
10.03
Rimetea
09:1310:21
Mentor 4 S
Dawid Krajewski
9.85
Rimetea
09:0109:53
Eden 5 26
Baczek
9.82
Tribalj
11:0012:21
Cure L
Piotr Renner
9.78
Rimetea
08:1510:31
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Żabicki
9.70
Konopki
08:5709:30
Hook 3 27
Piotr Żoła
9.66
Lijak
13:3114:19
Arcus 7 28
Małgorzata Błędowska
9.39
Rimetea
08:1310:47
Hook 4 21
Kasia Wołek
9.31
Rimetea
10:0812:02
Kantega XC 2 S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.94
Sopot
10:2011:23
Hook 4 27
Leszek Ignaszak
8.90
Rimetea
09:5012:07
Summit XC3 M
Aleš Lundiak
8.56
Mieroszów
13:1314:18
Venus 3 M
Mikołaj Banaś
8.50
Monte Grappa
14:2115:05
Plus 28
Mateusz Gajczewski
7.43
Rimetea
08:1709:03
Chili 3 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
6.96
Rimetea
09:4010:19
Ellus 5 XL
Ilona Knapik
6.94
Rimetea
11:4614:02
Hook 4 23
Mateusz Jakubowski
6.86
Lijak
13:3814:27
Golden 3 26
Szych Tomasz
6.53
Drammen- Solbergåsen
11:5712:37
Marcin Szczęsny
6.51
Sopot
08:1408:39
Buzz Z5 L
Asia Żabicka
6.27
Konopki
08:5509:36
Tequila 3 Xs
Adam Kowal
5.71
Borsk
08:2508:51
Nyos RS M
Marcin Trzciński
5.25
Rimetea
11:3412:12
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Zakrzewski
4.94
białostocki
07:2507:48
Optic 26
Dariusz Culak
4.80
Bezmiechowa
13:2414:07
Volt 2 M
Bartłomiej Galanty
4.55
Lajnar
07:2007:42
Mantra 3 S
Łukasz Zakrzewski
4.54
białostocki
09:1709:32
Optic 26
Mateusz Jakubowski
4.47
Lijak
10:1110:49
Golden 3 26
sebakrawiec
4.34
Bezmiechowa
13:0514:25
Waldemar Wójcik
3.71
Bezmiechowa
13:3414:07
Rise 3 S
Krzysztof Łakomicki
3.51
Borsk
07:4007:47
Cyber 4 M
Adrian Pedrycz
3.42
Krajno-Parcele
08:0508:28
Cure M
Konrad Wybult
2.86
Borowa
13:1713:25
Pawn M
Piotr Szymański
2.76
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:0509:16
Chili 3 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.69
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:4114:58
Tequila 4 M