Tomasz Muszyński
1.56
Mieroszów
12:2512:42
Aspen 5 28
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
16.49
Mieroszów
12:1813:58
Cayenne 5 XS
Ryszard Jakiel
12.22
Meduno - Monte Valinis
06:4408:54
Delta 2 ML
Aleksander Hirsztritt
10.60
Makosieje
09:4510:33
Rook 2 L
Mateusz Jakubowski
4.47
Lijak
10:1110:49
Golden 3 26
Piotr Żoła
10.69
Lijak
10:0610:59
Arcus 7 28
Mateusz Jakubowski
6.86
Lijak
13:3814:27
Golden 3 26
Piotr Żoła
9.66
Lijak
13:3114:19
Arcus 7 28
Bartek Stuchlik
29.91
Lijak
08:0909:47
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Kołodziejski
14.95
Lijak
10:1511:31
Wasp S
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.69
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:4114:58
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.60
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:2212:40
Tequila 4 M
Bartłomiej Galanty
4.55
Lajnar
07:2007:42
Mantra 3 S
Piotr Szymański
2.31
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
11:4111:47
Chili 3 S
Pablostratus
1.38
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:3110:34
Epic M
Piotr Szymański
1.84
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:2808:32
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
2.76
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:0509:16
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
1.55
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:4908:57
Chili 3 S
Adrian Pedrycz
3.42
Krajno-Parcele
08:0508:28
Cure M
Asia Żabicka
6.27
Konopki
08:5509:36
Tequila 3 Xs
Piotr Żabicki
9.70
Konopki
08:5709:30
Hook 3 27
Magdalena Pawlak
18.93
Konopki
10:1611:12
Ikuma 21
Krzysztof Martyna
42.59
Kobala
08:5511:41
King M
Wojciech Kocot
63.45
Kobala
08:4714:00
Optic 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
58.88
Kobala
08:5512:40
Mentor 5 L
Grzegorz Fiema
58.16
Kobala
08:4812:13
CHILI 4 XS
Marek Murmyło
42.84
Kobala
13:0515:28
Epsilon 8 29
Marcin Pawłowski
73.50
Kobala
09:3314:28
Rook M
radosław orłowski
101.47
Kobala
09:0813:40
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
55.26
Kobala
08:3511:27
Enzo 3 L
Joanna Kocot
59.38
Kobala
08:4513:25
Explorer XS
Anna Anka
40.47
Kobala
08:5511:28
CHILI 4 S
Marek Królikowski
55.63
Kobala
08:5013:05
Delta 2 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
55.69
Kobala
08:4811:59
Cure M
Marek Murmyło
11.49
Kobala
09:5110:47
Epsilon 8 29
Jacek Krzyżanowski
54.92
Kobala
08:2811:55
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Gawenda
29.64
Kobala
09:5512:23
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Chorzępa
54.10
Kobala
09:2113:04
Delta 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
65.40
Kobala
08:3413:14
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Siekierski
12.78
Kobala
10:4811:38
Iota 28
Jarosław Głowiński
24.18
Kobala
09:3912:50
Wasp L
Robert Osiński
43.70
Inowrocław
14:4916:09
Nucleon 27
Robert Osiński
33.67
Inowrocław
02:4103:45
Nucleon 27
Adam Miszczak
1.09
Gołogłowy
09:3109:42
Elan 24
Kamil Stępień
16.14
Emberger Alm
07:5309:15
Mentor 4 M
Aleksander Hirsztritt
28.09
ełcki
10:3412:29
Rook 2 L
Szych Tomasz
6.53
Drammen- Solbergåsen
11:5712:37
Adam Kowal
5.71
Borsk
08:2508:51
Nyos RS M
Mariusz Karaban
17.67
Borsk
09:3910:47
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Kulis
20.10
Borsk
09:2711:25
Dudek Nemo XX 28