Anna Zezula
21.33
Rimetea
10:0813:42
Mentor 3 XS
Maciej Bucho
12.14
Rimetea
10:0011:47
Mentor 3 M
Monika Mysliwiec
1.93
Staré
10:3010:59
Mentor 2 Xs
Piotr Renner
9.78
Rimetea
08:1510:31
Mentor 2 S
Paweł Myszak
17.36
Rimetea
09:4412:53
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Socha
27.40
Rimetea
10:4513:19
Mantra 6 MS
Wojtek Bykowski
24.73
Borsk
07:4909:19
Mantra 6 ML
Bartłomiej Galanty
4.55
Lajnar
07:2007:42
Mantra 3 S
Krzysztof Martyna
42.59
Kobala
08:5511:41
King M
Krzycha
36.31
Borsk
09:1612:03
King L
Kasia Wołek
9.31
Rimetea
10:0812:02
Kantega XC 2 S
Marcin Siekierski
12.78
Kobala
10:4811:38
Iota 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
16.91
Rimetea
11:4513:15
Iota 2 27
Jacek Respondek
15.08
Monte Grappa
09:3111:52
Infinity 3 M
Magdalena Pawlak
18.93
Konopki
10:1611:12
Ikuma 21
Anna Piskozub
19.59
Rimetea
09:4212:16
Ikuma 21
Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.94
Sopot
10:2011:23
Hook 4 27
Ilona Knapik
6.94
Rimetea
11:4614:02
Hook 4 23
Małgorzata Błędowska
9.39
Rimetea
08:1310:47
Hook 4 21
Tomasz Zieliński
12.68
Rimetea
10:4413:45
Hook 3 29
Konrad Kowalewski
18.18
Rimetea
09:2512:37
Hook 3 27
Piotr Żabicki
9.70
Konopki
08:5709:30
Hook 3 27
Marcin Trzciński
5.25
Rimetea
11:3412:12
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Jakubowski
4.47
Lijak
10:1110:49
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Jakubowski
6.86
Lijak
13:3814:27
Golden 3 26
Mirosław Łuczak
1.48
Borowa
11:4411:48
Factor 23
Joanna Kocot
59.38
Kobala
08:4513:25
Explorer XS
Marek Murmyło
11.49
Kobala
09:5110:47
Epsilon 8 29
Marek Murmyło
42.84
Kobala
13:0515:28
Epsilon 8 29
Kaśka G.
2.52
Mieroszów
13:3214:04
Epic S
Pablostratus
1.38
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:3110:34
Epic M
Krzysztof Schmidt
55.26
Kobala
08:3511:27
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
0.83
Rimetea
13:2813:33
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
6.96
Rimetea
09:4010:19
Ellus 5 XL
Aleksander Grochal
17.05
Rimetea
09:1412:32
Elan 26
Adam Miszczak
1.09
Gołogłowy
09:3109:42
Elan 24
Dawid Krajewski
9.85
Rimetea
09:0109:53
Eden 5 26
Łukasz Kulis
20.10
Borsk
09:2711:25
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Monika Makowska
19.01
Borsk
09:1911:21
Delta 3 S
Marcin Chorzępa
54.10
Kobala
09:2113:04
Delta 2 MS
radosław orłowski
101.47
Kobala
09:0813:40
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
12.22
Meduno - Monte Valinis
06:4408:54
Delta 2 ML
Bartek Stuchlik
29.91
Lijak
08:0909:47
Delta 2 ML
Marek Królikowski
55.63
Kobala
08:5013:05
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Łakomicki
3.51
Borsk
07:4007:47
Cyber 4 M
Adrian Pedrycz
3.42
Krajno-Parcele
08:0508:28
Cure M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
55.69
Kobala
08:4811:59
Cure M
Baczek
9.82
Tribalj
11:0012:21
Cure L
Piotr Góźdź
25.50
Norma - Latina
12:2014:37
Colt 2 30
Grzegorz Fiema
58.16
Kobala
08:4812:13
CHILI 4 XS