Ralf
22.95
Tribalj
10:5812:19
Trango X-Race L
Baczek
9.82
Tribalj
11:0012:21
Cure L
Norbert Wietecha
1.37
Staré
11:0011:06
Tequila 4 M
Norbert Wietecha
1.08
Staré
09:0609:11
Tequila 4 M
Monika Mysliwiec
1.93
Staré
10:3010:59
Mentor 2 Xs
Robert Wincencik
19.36
Sopot
09:4211:22
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.94
Sopot
10:2011:23
Hook 4 27
Ryszard Tajl
15.71
Sopot
09:4611:14
VOLT SM
Marcin Szczęsny
6.51
Sopot
08:1408:39
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
20.73
Sopot
10:1111:23
Buzz Z5 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
18.11
Rimetea
11:3913:18
Chili 3 S
Paweł Myszak
17.36
Rimetea
09:4412:53
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Mendys
1.01
Rimetea
08:1908:25
Optic 26
Jakub Socha
27.40
Rimetea
10:4513:19
Mantra 6 MS
Piotr Renner
9.78
Rimetea
08:1510:31
Mentor 2 S
Jacek Zakrzewski
16.91
Rimetea
11:4513:15
Iota 2 27
Baśka
10.47
Rimetea
09:2410:34
Atlas S
Konrad Kowalewski
18.18
Rimetea
09:2512:37
Hook 3 27
Pawel Bedynski
26.77
Rimetea
10:5013:02
Cayenne 5 M
Aleksander Grochal
17.05
Rimetea
09:1412:32
Elan 26
Dominika Kasieczko
14.36
Rimetea
12:0313:05
Alpina 3 S
Piotr Świderski
18.72
Rimetea
09:2412:22
Rook 2 MS
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
6.96
Rimetea
09:4010:19
Ellus 5 XL
Ilona Knapik
6.94
Rimetea
11:4614:02
Hook 4 23
Mateusz Gajczewski
7.43
Rimetea
08:1709:03
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Trebenda
19.53
Rimetea
08:5410:36
TRITON 2 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
0.83
Rimetea
13:2813:33
Ellus 5 XL
Arkadiusz Marucha
17.62
Rimetea
09:4711:40
Chili 3 XS
Anna Piskozub
19.59
Rimetea
09:4212:16
Ikuma 21
Tomasz Zieliński
12.68
Rimetea
10:4413:45
Hook 3 29
Leszek Ignaszak
8.90
Rimetea
09:5012:07
Summit XC3 M
Marek Furman
15.09
Rimetea
09:4011:52
Aspen 4 26
Urszula Rzepecka
13.63
Rimetea
09:0212:20
Mistral 7 XS
Jakub Mendys
12.96
Rimetea
10:5713:08
Optic 26
Dawid Krajewski
9.85
Rimetea
09:0109:53
Eden 5 26
Maciej Bucho
12.14
Rimetea
10:0011:47
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Trzciński
5.25
Rimetea
11:3412:12
Golden 3 26
Szymon Struś
10.03
Rimetea
09:1310:21
Mentor 4 S
Kasia Wołek
9.31
Rimetea
10:0812:02
Kantega XC 2 S
Małgorzata Błędowska
9.39
Rimetea
08:1310:47
Hook 4 21
Anna Zezula
21.33
Rimetea
10:0813:42
Mentor 3 XS
Piotr Góźdź
25.50
Norma - Latina
12:2014:37
Colt 2 30
Marcin Wirski
25.51
Monte Grappa
09:3112:17
Synergy 5 L
Tomek Wirski
10.24
Monte Grappa
09:3110:20
Aspen 2 28
Sebastian Treter
25.66
Monte Grappa
09:3211:25
Chili 3 S
Jacek Respondek
15.08
Monte Grappa
09:3111:52
Infinity 3 M
Tomek Wirski
11.43
Monte Grappa
12:2213:04
Aspen 2 28
Mikołaj Banaś
8.50
Monte Grappa
14:2115:05
Plus 28
Tomasz Muszyński
1.56
Mieroszów
12:2512:42
Aspen 5 28
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
16.49
Mieroszów
12:1813:58
Cayenne 5 XS