Mateusz Gajczewski
18.11
Rimetea
11:3913:18
Chili 3 S
Mariusz Karaban
17.67
Borsk
09:3910:47
Mentor 4 M
Marek Murmyło
11.49
Kobala
09:5110:47
Epsilon 8 29
Marek Murmyło
42.84
Kobala
13:0515:28
Epsilon 8 29
Marek Królikowski
55.63
Kobala
08:5013:05
Delta 2 L
Marek Furman
15.09
Rimetea
09:4011:52
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Wirski
25.51
Monte Grappa
09:3112:17
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Trzciński
5.25
Rimetea
11:3412:12
Golden 3 26
Marcin Szczęsny
6.51
Sopot
08:1408:39
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
20.73
Sopot
10:1111:23
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Siekierski
12.78
Kobala
10:4811:38
Iota 28
Marcin Pawłowski
73.50
Kobala
09:3314:28
Rook M
Marcin Chorzępa
54.10
Kobala
09:2113:04
Delta 2 MS
Małgorzata Błędowska
9.39
Rimetea
08:1310:47
Hook 4 21
Magdalena Pawlak
18.93
Konopki
10:1611:12
Ikuma 21
Magdalena Gracek
15.51
Borsk
11:0512:24
Alpha 6 26
Maciej Bucho
12.14
Rimetea
10:0011:47
Mentor 3 M
Łukasz Zakrzewski
4.54
białostocki
09:1709:32
Optic 26
Łukasz Zakrzewski
4.94
białostocki
07:2507:48
Optic 26
Łukasz Kulis
20.10
Borsk
09:2711:25
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Leszek Ignaszak
8.90
Rimetea
09:5012:07
Summit XC3 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
55.26
Kobala
08:3511:27
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
6.96
Rimetea
09:4010:19
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
0.83
Rimetea
13:2813:33
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Martyna
42.59
Kobala
08:5511:41
King M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
16.49
Mieroszów
12:1813:58
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Łakomicki
3.51
Borsk
07:4007:47
Cyber 4 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.94
Sopot
10:2011:23
Hook 4 27
Krzycha
36.31
Borsk
09:1612:03
King L
Konrad Wybult
2.86
Borowa
13:1713:25
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.63
Borowa
09:2809:34
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.92
Borowa
12:2712:30
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
2.19
Borowa
10:4610:54
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
2.04
Borowa
13:3013:34
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.32
Borowa
11:3611:39
Pawn M
Konrad Kowalewski
18.18
Rimetea
09:2512:37
Hook 3 27
Kaśka G.
2.52
Mieroszów
13:3214:04
Epic S
Kasia Wołek
9.31
Rimetea
10:0812:02
Kantega XC 2 S
Kamil Stępień
16.14
Emberger Alm
07:5309:15
Mentor 4 M
Joanna Kocot
59.38
Kobala
08:4513:25
Explorer XS
Jarosław Głowiński
24.18
Kobala
09:3912:50
Wasp L
Jakub Socha
27.40
Rimetea
10:4513:19
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Mendys
12.96
Rimetea
10:5713:08
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
1.01
Rimetea
08:1908:25
Optic 26
Jacek Zakrzewski
16.91
Rimetea
11:4513:15
Iota 2 27
Jacek Respondek
15.08
Monte Grappa
09:3111:52
Infinity 3 M
Jacek Krzyżanowski
54.92
Kobala
08:2811:55
Sigma 10 25
Ilona Knapik
6.94
Rimetea
11:4614:02
Hook 4 23
Grzegorz Fiema
58.16
Kobala
08:4812:13
CHILI 4 XS
falconwro
1.78
Borowa
10:3410:41
Tequila 3 L