Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.23
Sopot
09:3609:53
Hook 4 27
Robert Wincencik
4.88
Sopot
09:4910:17
Aspen 4 26
Tomasz Zieliński
8.96
Rimetea
08:1710:49
Hook 3 29
Anna Zezula
15.84
Rimetea
08:2011:23
Mentor 3 XS
Anna Piskozub
14.05
Rimetea
08:2410:57
Ikuma 21
Aleksander Grochal
14.97
Rimetea
08:3111:08
Elan 26
Jakub Mendys
13.32
Rimetea
08:3610:49
Optic 26
Konrad Kowalewski
9.15
Rimetea
08:3810:45
Hook 3 27
Szymon Struś
16.34
Rimetea
08:4110:44
Mentor 4 S
Dawid Krajewski
8.39
Rimetea
08:4810:03
Eden 5 26
Dominika Kasieczko
13.21
Rimetea
08:5011:09
Alpina 3 S
Baśka
6.86
Rimetea
08:5610:37
Atlas S
Piotr Świderski
10.98
Rimetea
08:5810:48
Rook 2 MS
Urszula Rzepecka
9.23
Rimetea
08:1209:46
Mistral 7 XS
Sławek Wajdzik
14.12
Rimetea
09:0110:55
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
7.63
Rimetea
09:0110:05
Ellus 5 XL
Jakub Socha
16.49
Rimetea
09:1311:17
Mantra 6 MS
Paweł Myszak
1.77
Rimetea
09:1309:27
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Zakrzewski
12.16
Rimetea
09:1610:52
Iota 2 27
Pawel Bedynski
19.18
Rimetea
09:2311:13
Cayenne 5 M
Ilona Knapik
7.87
Rimetea
09:2510:28
Hook 4 23
Marcin Trzciński
9.71
Rimetea
09:2710:59
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Gajczewski
12.62
Rimetea
09:2810:56
Chili 3 S
Kasia Wołek
7.70
Rimetea
09:3310:01
Kantega XC 2 S
Piotr Renner
7.89
Rimetea
09:3711:07
Mentor 2 S
Małgorzata Błędowska
6.65
Rimetea
09:4711:20
Hook 4 21
Michał Piotrowski
15.49
Rimetea
09:4810:48
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Bucho
6.92
Rimetea
09:5010:54
Mentor 3 M
Paweł Myszak
11.29
Rimetea
10:0011:49
Mentor 2 M
Robert Szczur
10.88
Rimetea
10:2911:48
Rook 2 ML
Rafal Obora
121.30
Londonderry
09:3714:08
Alpina M
Piotr Żoła
2.79
Lijak
07:1807:25
Arcus 7 28
Jakub Borucki
3.21
Lijak
14:4715:08
Mistral 4 24
Jakub Borucki
15.37
Lijak
09:5912:36
Mistral 4 26
radosław orłowski
25.42
Lijak
10:0311:51
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Jakubowski
8.08
Lijak
14:0114:41
Golden 3 26
Jarosław Głowiński
11.59
Lijak
13:4514:59
Wasp L
Mateusz Gawenda
10.63
Lijak
13:4715:09
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Żoła
16.57
Lijak
13:4914:42
Arcus 7 28
Marcin Siekierski
13.60
Lijak
14:2515:21
Iota 28
Jacek Krzyżanowski
10.12
Lijak
11:5512:51
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Schmidt
13.41
Lijak
12:0012:40
Enzo 3 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
12.73
Lijak
12:1613:07
Cure M
Mateusz Jakubowski
2.38
Lijak
07:1507:20
Golden 3 26
Dominik Kapica
11.16
Lijak
12:5413:22
Rook 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
4.06
Lijak
12:5613:12
Explorer XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
16.08
Lijak
09:0710:34
Wasp S
Wojciech Kocot
11.80
Lijak
12:5613:36
Optic 26
Marcin Chorzępa
28.89
Lijak
12:5615:02
Delta 2 MS
Marek Królikowski
13.91
Lijak
12:5714:23
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Martyna
11.29
Lijak
13:0914:00
King M
Marek Murmyło
13.68
Lijak
13:2515:22
Epsilon 8 29
Marcin Pawłowski
17.41
Lijak
13:3715:26
Rook M
Tomek Mysliwiec
0.11
Jasło
17:0517:08
Mantra 6 ML
Leszek Ignaszak
12.74
Brașov
10:1210:42
Summit XC3 M
Laki Lakos
23.74
Brașov
08:0010:05
Icepeak 8 22
Jacek Respondek
2.73
Bassano
15:3615:48
Infinity 3 M