Zbigniew Kawa
158.67
Roztoki
08:3313:50
Mantra 4 L
Łukasz Piasecki
158.31
Roztoki
08:4513:50
ZENO MS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
158.16
Roztoki
08:4313:50
Enzo 3 S
Michał Janowski
144.05
Roztoki
08:5314:37
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
140.16
Roztoki
08:4514:36
Mantra 6 L
kemoT
138.02
Roztoki
08:4514:31
Delta 2 MS
Mietek Grochmal
137.08
Roztoki
08:5914:27
TRITON 2 L
Pawel Faron
125.24
Skrzyczne
06:1612:19
Queen 2 MS
Kuba Sto
110.28
Skrzyczne
08:0512:03
Queen 2 MS
Tomasz Janikowski
105.04
Milk hill
10:2014:16
Trango X-Race M
Arkadiusz Sabat
90.57
Roztoki
08:4513:31
Poison 3 M
Krzysiek Róg
88.72
Roztoki
08:4513:10
Sigma 10 25
Jerzy Gajda
84.36
Roztoki
08:4913:05
UP Trango XC 2 M
Andrzej Piwowar
74.71
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5810:58
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
73.51
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5811:03
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Piwowar
68.68
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5910:51
Peak 3 27
Michal Radzicki
62.41
Stranik
08:1512:07
Cure ML
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
58.38
Skrzyczne
08:0710:52
Enzo 2 L
Jakub Bączkowski
55.44
Roztoki
08:4611:40
Summit Xc 2 S
Plastek
54.97
Lendak
09:2811:38
Carrera L
Dominik Kapica
53.51
Skrzyczne
08:2611:17
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Starczowski
49.69
Lendak
09:2611:43
Boomerang 5 M
Maciej Gąsiorek
48.91
Skrzyczne
07:0909:54
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Jarosław Józik
48.68
Żar
08:4211:59
Cayenne 4 XS
Andrzej Koziej
46.63
Stranik
09:3411:59
Aspen 4 28
Bogusław Zdrowak
45.34
Żar
08:4311:02
Icepeak 6 24
Mateusz Brzeszcz
44.82
Skrzyczne
08:4010:30
Nevada 2012 26
Mariusz Szczygieł
40.77
Skrzętla
10:3312:11
Golden 2 28
Paweł Szczepanek
40.34
Skrzętla
09:2411:10
GTO 2 S
Robert Ignasiak
37.56
Skrzyczne
08:3910:54
Delta 2 L
Konrad Korzeniowski
35.33
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:2311:03
Cayenne 4 L
Jacek Wojtaś
34.67
Skrzyczne
08:0909:49
Vega 2 S
Michał Wimmer
30.65
Skrzętla
08:2710:15
Boomerang X M
Rafał Samsonowicz
30.57
Skrzyczne
07:3409:10
Mentor 4 S
Waldemar Laskowski
30.29
Lendak
09:2711:28
Hook 4 25
Przemysław Czerwiński
29.83
Szczebel
08:1909:48
Mentor 5 L
Michał Kocot
29.11
Skrzętla
09:2210:40
Icepeak 7 24
Dawid Krajewski
28.31
Lendak
08:4110:37
Eden 5 26
Jarosław Warzecha
28.20
Skrzyczne
09:4111:19
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Klimek
27.30
Szczebel
10:0411:25
Marvel 27
Bartek Stuchlik
25.92
Skrzyczne
08:1609:32
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Myszak
25.24
Rimetea
07:4812:07
Mentor 2 M
Igor Popik
25.19
Suraż
09:5810:38
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Galica
24.80
Lendak
09:2810:22
Summit XC4 M
radosław orłowski
23.66
Kobala
08:3809:51
Delta 2 ML
Urszula Chodorow
23.53
Suraż
09:3210:19
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Marcin Pawłowski
23.27
Stranik
07:4411:02
Rook M
Marek Murmyło
22.19
Stranik
07:2510:46
Epsilon 8 29
Zbigniew Ziarko
21.48
Skrzyczne
08:1609:12
Golden 4 26
Joanna Kocot
20.85
Skrzyczne
08:0509:23
Explorer XS
Sławomir Ratka
20.74
Stranik
11:0312:30
Alpina 2 L
Jarosław Osmólski
18.92
Skrzyczne
07:2909:14
Vega 2 S
Karolina Kocięcka
18.40
Skrzyczne
08:4609:30
Knight S
Jacek Szost
18.35
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:2610:54
Mentor 4 S
Stanisław Sagan
17.24
Gimba mnt.
08:1709:12
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Żuwała
16.58
Skrzyczne
07:1208:08
Crossalps 26.5
Adam Panek
15.79
Szczebel
08:5410:42
Addict 2 L
Dorota Borucka
14.05
Skrzętla
09:2910:20
Rook 2 S
Zofia Radzicka
13.19
Stranik
09:0311:02
BGD BASE S
Gonzo
12.75
Sloan
21:0421:46
Chili 3 M
Janusz Milej
10.68
Lendak
09:5210:29
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
10.31
Județul Harghita
12:0914:07
Chili 3 S
Jakub Borucki
10.09
Kobala
09:0509:41
Mistral 4 26
ko-mar 58
10.07
Skrzyczne
09:4910:48
Rush 3 S
Krzysztof Orłowski
9.06
Rimetea
08:5609:44
Trango X-Race L
Artur Szczerbiak
8.73
Skrzyczne
07:3207:59
Duett M
Michał Szmyt
8.60
Rimetea
11:1312:22
Sigma 8 27
Karol Witkowski
7.30
Javorovy
11:2912:28
Mentor 2 M
Jan Struś
6.81
Śnieżnica
08:1509:08
Mentor 3 M
Konrad Kowalewski
6.53
Sopot
09:5410:11
Hook 3 27
Marcin Perczak
6.35
Milk hill
12:2312:46
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.22
Județul Harghita
12:0913:01
Chili 3 XS
Michal Pach
6.06
El Palomaret
14:0314:54
Epsilon 8 27
Artur Śliwa
5.81
El Palomaret
14:1515:02
Iota 2 25
Bartłomiej Borek
5.75
Lendak
09:2710:21
Koyot 28
Tomasz Zieliński
5.72
Sopot
09:5210:05
Hook 3 29
Małgorzata Błędowska
5.65
Județul Harghita
12:0213:01
Hook 4 21
Mateusz Gawenda
5.47
Stranik
10:0010:46
Tequila 4 M
Jakub Mendys
5.41
Sopot
09:5910:20
Optic 26
Jacek Zakrzewski
5.25
Sopot
09:5910:16
Iota 2 27
Michal Glinski
5.05
Skrzyczne
10:2510:46
Summit XC4 L
dawid kopiczko
4.97
Stranik
09:0709:25
Chili 3 L
Łukasz Zakrzewski
4.94
Suraż
08:1008:34
Optic 26
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.71
Sopot
09:5410:11
Hook 4 27
Robert Wincencik
4.35
Sopot
10:0210:29
Aspen 4 26
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.99
Lijak
07:5908:10
Wasp S
Jacek Streich
3.76
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0108:36
Mentor 3 L
Daniel Cholewa
3.58
Śnieżnica
08:3908:54
Pluto M
Piotr Renner
3.39
Județul Harghita
12:1712:52
Mentor 2 S
Dariusz Culak
2.86
Weremień
11:3411:53
Volt 2 M
Konrad Wybult
2.39
Borowa
10:5211:04
Pawn M
Maciej Banasik
2.34
Łęki Kościelne
10:3310:39
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.27
Łęki Kościelne
10:0910:17
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.13
Łęki Kościelne
08:5308:58
Kantega Xc L
Konrad Wybult
1.87
Borowa
10:2010:29
Pawn M
Maciej Banasik
1.83
Łęki Kościelne
11:2611:33
Kantega Xc L
dawid kopiczko
1.75
Stranik
13:0813:51
Chili 3 L
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.73
Żar
08:1608:21
Falcon 2009 27
Konrad Wybult
1.70
Borowa
09:2609:31
Pawn M
Łukasz Barcewicz
1.36
Rimetea
09:4709:56
Nova Ion 3 M