Krzysiek Święcicki
1.73
Żar
08:1608:21
Falcon 2009 27
Jarosław Józik
48.68
Żar
08:4211:59
Cayenne 4 XS
Bogusław Zdrowak
45.34
Żar
08:4311:02
Icepeak 6 24
Dariusz Culak
2.86
Weremień
11:3411:53
Volt 2 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
29.83
Szczebel
08:1909:48
Mentor 5 L
Adam Panek
15.79
Szczebel
08:5410:42
Addict 2 L
Piotr Klimek
27.30
Szczebel
10:0411:25
Marvel 27
Łukasz Zakrzewski
4.94
Suraż
08:1008:34
Optic 26
Urszula Chodorow
23.53
Suraż
09:3210:19
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Igor Popik
25.19
Suraż
09:5810:38
Summit XC4 M
dawid kopiczko
4.97
Stranik
09:0709:25
Chili 3 L
Zofia Radzicka
13.19
Stranik
09:0311:02
BGD BASE S
Andrzej Koziej
46.63
Stranik
09:3411:59
Aspen 4 28
dawid kopiczko
1.75
Stranik
13:0813:51
Chili 3 L
Michal Radzicki
62.41
Stranik
08:1512:07
Cure ML
dawid kopiczko
1.28
Stranik
11:1111:16
Chili 3 L
Sławomir Ratka
20.74
Stranik
11:0312:30
Alpina 2 L
Marek Murmyło
22.19
Stranik
07:2510:46
Epsilon 8 29
Mateusz Gawenda
5.47
Stranik
10:0010:46
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Pawłowski
23.27
Stranik
07:4411:02
Rook M
Tomasz Zieliński
5.72
Sopot
09:5210:05
Hook 3 29
Jacek Zakrzewski
5.25
Sopot
09:5910:16
Iota 2 27
Jakub Mendys
5.41
Sopot
09:5910:20
Optic 26
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.71
Sopot
09:5410:11
Hook 4 27
Robert Wincencik
4.35
Sopot
10:0210:29
Aspen 4 26
Konrad Kowalewski
6.53
Sopot
09:5410:11
Hook 3 27
Jan Struś
6.81
Śnieżnica
08:1509:08
Mentor 3 M
Daniel Cholewa
3.58
Śnieżnica
08:3908:54
Pluto M
Gonzo
12.75
Sloan
21:0421:46
Chili 3 M
Kuba Sto
110.28
Skrzyczne
08:0512:03
Queen 2 MS
Rafał Samsonowicz
30.57
Skrzyczne
07:3409:10
Mentor 4 S
Dominik Kapica
53.51
Skrzyczne
08:2611:17
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Żuwała
16.58
Skrzyczne
07:1208:08
Crossalps 26.5
Jarosław Warzecha
28.20
Skrzyczne
09:4111:19
Cayenne 4 M
Artur Szczerbiak
8.73
Skrzyczne
07:3207:59
Duett M
Zbigniew Ziarko
21.48
Skrzyczne
08:1609:12
Golden 4 26
Bartek Stuchlik
25.92
Skrzyczne
08:1609:32
Delta 2 ML
Karolina Kocięcka
18.40
Skrzyczne
08:4609:30
Knight S
Pawel Faron
125.24
Skrzyczne
06:1612:19
Queen 2 MS
Jarosław Osmólski
18.92
Skrzyczne
07:2909:14
Vega 2 S
Michal Glinski
5.05
Skrzyczne
10:2510:46
Summit XC4 L
Jacek Wojtaś
34.67
Skrzyczne
08:0909:49
Vega 2 S
ko-mar 58
10.07
Skrzyczne
09:4910:48
Rush 3 S
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
58.38
Skrzyczne
08:0710:52
Enzo 2 L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
44.82
Skrzyczne
08:4010:30
Nevada 2012 26
Joanna Kocot
20.85
Skrzyczne
08:0509:23
Explorer XS
Robert Ignasiak
37.56
Skrzyczne
08:3910:54
Delta 2 L
Maciej Gąsiorek
48.91
Skrzyczne
07:0909:54
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Michał Kocot
29.11
Skrzętla
09:2210:40
Icepeak 7 24
Michał Wimmer
30.65
Skrzętla
08:2710:15
Boomerang X M