Zofia Radzicka
13.19
Stranik
09:0311:02
BGD BASE S
Zbigniew Ziarko
21.48
Skrzyczne
08:1609:12
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Kawa
158.67
Roztoki
08:3313:50
Mantra 4 L
Wojciech Galica
0.85
Lendak
08:2308:26
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Galica
24.80
Lendak
09:2810:22
Summit XC4 M
Waldemar Laskowski
30.29
Lendak
09:2711:28
Hook 4 25
Urszula Chodorow
23.53
Suraż
09:3210:19
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomasz Zieliński
5.72
Sopot
09:5210:05
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Janikowski
105.04
Milk hill
10:2014:16
Trango X-Race M
Stanisław Sagan
17.24
Gimba mnt.
08:1709:12
Mentor 4 M
Sławomir Ratka
20.74
Stranik
11:0312:30
Alpina 2 L
Robert Wincencik
4.35
Sopot
10:0210:29
Aspen 4 26
Robert Ignasiak
37.56
Skrzyczne
08:3910:54
Delta 2 L
Rafał Samsonowicz
30.57
Skrzyczne
07:3409:10
Mentor 4 S
radosław orłowski
23.66
Kobala
08:3809:51
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
29.83
Szczebel
08:1909:48
Mentor 5 L
Plastek
54.97
Lendak
09:2811:38
Carrera L
Piotr Świderski
0.54
Lendak
10:2210:25
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Starczowski
49.69
Lendak
09:2611:43
Boomerang 5 M
Piotr Renner
3.39
Județul Harghita
12:1712:52
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Renner
0.89
Județul Harghita
14:2514:28
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Klimek
27.30
Szczebel
10:0411:25
Marvel 27
Paweł Szczepanek
40.34
Skrzętla
09:2411:10
GTO 2 S
Paweł Myszak
25.24
Rimetea
07:4812:07
Mentor 2 M
Pawel Faron
125.24
Skrzyczne
06:1612:19
Queen 2 MS
Mietek Grochmal
137.08
Roztoki
08:5914:27
TRITON 2 L
Michał Wimmer
30.65
Skrzętla
08:2710:15
Boomerang X M
Michał Szmyt
8.60
Rimetea
11:1312:22
Sigma 8 27
Michal Radzicki
62.41
Stranik
08:1512:07
Cure ML
Michal Pach
6.06
El Palomaret
14:0314:54
Epsilon 8 27
Michał Kocot
29.11
Skrzętla
09:2210:40
Icepeak 7 24
Michał Janowski
144.05
Roztoki
08:5314:37
Sigma 10 25
Michal Glinski
5.05
Skrzyczne
10:2510:46
Summit XC4 L
Mateusz Gawenda
5.47
Stranik
10:0010:46
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
10.31
Județul Harghita
12:0914:07
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
44.82
Skrzyczne
08:4010:30
Nevada 2012 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
158.16
Roztoki
08:4313:50
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Szczygieł
40.77
Skrzętla
10:3312:11
Golden 2 28
Marek Murmyło
22.19
Stranik
07:2510:46
Epsilon 8 29
Marcin Żuwała
16.58
Skrzyczne
07:1208:08
Crossalps 26.5
Marcin Perczak
6.35
Milk hill
12:2312:46
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Pawłowski
23.27
Stranik
07:4411:02
Rook M
Małgorzata Błędowska
5.65
Județul Harghita
12:0213:01
Hook 4 21
Maciej Piwowar
68.68
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5910:51
Peak 3 27
Maciej Gonciarz
73.51
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5811:03
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gąsiorek
48.91
Skrzyczne
07:0909:54
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Maciej Banasik
1.83
Łęki Kościelne
11:2611:33
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.13
Łęki Kościelne
08:5308:58
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.27
Łęki Kościelne
10:0910:17
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.34
Łęki Kościelne
10:3310:39
Kantega Xc L