Łukasz Piasecki
158.31
Roztoki
08:4513:50
ZENO MS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.99
Lijak
07:5908:10
Wasp S
Dariusz Culak
2.86
Weremień
11:3411:53
Volt 2 M
Jacek Wojtaś
34.67
Skrzyczne
08:0909:49
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
18.92
Skrzyczne
07:2909:14
Vega 2 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
48.91
Skrzyczne
07:0909:54
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Jerzy Gajda
84.36
Roztoki
08:4913:05
UP Trango XC 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
137.08
Roztoki
08:5914:27
TRITON 2 L
Tomasz Janikowski
105.04
Milk hill
10:2014:16
Trango X-Race M
Krzysztof Orłowski
9.06
Rimetea
08:5609:44
Trango X-Race L
Mateusz Gawenda
5.47
Stranik
10:0010:46
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
0.85
Lendak
08:2308:26
Summit XC4 M
Igor Popik
25.19
Suraż
09:5810:38
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Galica
24.80
Lendak
09:2810:22
Summit XC4 M
Michal Glinski
5.05
Skrzyczne
10:2510:46
Summit XC4 L
Jakub Bączkowski
55.44
Roztoki
08:4611:40
Summit Xc 2 S
Michał Szmyt
8.60
Rimetea
11:1312:22
Sigma 8 27
Michał Janowski
144.05
Roztoki
08:5314:37
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Róg
88.72
Roztoki
08:4513:10
Sigma 10 25
ko-mar 58
10.07
Skrzyczne
09:4910:48
Rush 3 S
Marcin Pawłowski
23.27
Stranik
07:4411:02
Rook M
Dorota Borucka
14.05
Skrzętla
09:2910:20
Rook 2 S
Piotr Świderski
0.54
Lendak
10:2210:25
Rook 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
53.51
Skrzyczne
08:2611:17
Rook 2 ML
Kuba Sto
110.28
Skrzyczne
08:0512:03
Queen 2 MS
Pawel Faron
125.24
Skrzyczne
06:1612:19
Queen 2 MS
Arkadiusz Sabat
90.57
Roztoki
08:4513:31
Poison 3 M
Daniel Cholewa
3.58
Śnieżnica
08:3908:54
Pluto M
Maciej Piwowar
68.68
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5910:51
Peak 3 27
Konrad Wybult
1.70
Borowa
09:2609:31
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
2.39
Borowa
10:5211:04
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.87
Borowa
10:2010:29
Pawn M
Jakub Mendys
5.41
Sopot
09:5910:20
Optic 26
Łukasz Zakrzewski
4.94
Suraż
08:1008:34
Optic 26
Łukasz Barcewicz
1.36
Rimetea
09:4709:56
Nova Ion 3 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
44.82
Skrzyczne
08:4010:30
Nevada 2012 26
Jakub Borucki
10.09
Kobala
09:0509:41
Mistral 4 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
29.83
Szczebel
08:1909:48
Mentor 5 L
Rafał Samsonowicz
30.57
Skrzyczne
07:3409:10
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Szost
18.35
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:2610:54
Mentor 4 S
Stanisław Sagan
17.24
Gimba mnt.
08:1709:12
Mentor 4 M
Janusz Milej
10.68
Lendak
09:5210:29
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
6.81
Śnieżnica
08:1509:08
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
3.76
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:0108:36
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Renner
3.39
Județul Harghita
12:1712:52
Mentor 2 S
Piotr Renner
0.89
Județul Harghita
14:2514:28
Mentor 2 S
Karol Witkowski
7.30
Javorovy
11:2912:28
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
25.24
Rimetea
07:4812:07
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
27.30
Szczebel
10:0411:25
Marvel 27
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
140.16
Roztoki
08:4514:36
Mantra 6 L